MLB

← All products

2026 Topps Chrome Baseball

As of 11:01 AM PT Oct 25, there are 324 open 2026 Topps Chrome Baseball break spots in 15 breaks from 4 breakers. The cheapest fixed-price spot is $24 (Colorado Rockies at Sports Box Breaks), and the median is $79. Not included above: 23 eBay Buy It Now listings.

324 fixed-price spots plus 23 eBay Buy It Now listings in 15 breaks from 4 breakers · fixed-price $24–$999 · median $79 ·

See every open break →

Cheapest spot per team

30 teams with open spots
TeamCheapestOpen spotsBreaker
Arizona Diamondbacks$3414Sports Box BreaksGo to break
Athletics$3516CardSmithsBreaksGo to break
Atlanta Braves$355CardSmithsBreaksGo to break
Baltimore Orioles$6915Sports Box BreaksGo to break
Boston Red Sox$10912Sports Box BreaksGo to break
Chicago Cubs$696Sports Box BreaksGo to break
Chicago White Sox$3491eBay · suhpreme-0Go to break
Cincinnati Reds$5411Sports Box BreaksGo to break
Cleveland Guardians$5414Sports Box BreaksGo to break
Colorado Rockies$2414Sports Box BreaksGo to break
Detroit Tigers$6912Sports Box BreaksGo to break
Houston Astros$693Firehand CardsGo to break
Kansas City Royals$12915Sports Box BreaksGo to break
Los Angeles Angels$6915Sports Box BreaksGo to break
Los Angeles Dodgers$1555CardSmithsBreaksGo to break
Miami Marlins$4913eBay · suhpreme-0Go to break
Milwaukee Brewers$17912Sports Box BreaksGo to break
Minnesota Twins$3415Sports Box BreaksGo to break
New York Mets$5414Sports Box BreaksGo to break
New York Yankees$20915Sports Box BreaksGo to break
Philadelphia Phillies$5414Sports Box BreaksGo to break
Pittsburgh Pirates$7914Sports Box BreaksGo to break
San Diego Padres$457eBay · suhpreme-0Go to break
San Francisco Giants$4414Sports Box BreaksGo to break
Seattle Mariners$4016CardSmithsBreaksGo to break
St. Louis Cardinals$1793eBay · suhpreme-0Go to break
Tampa Bay Rays$3415Sports Box BreaksGo to break
Texas Rangers$549Sports Box BreaksGo to break
Toronto Blue Jays$8913Sports Box BreaksGo to break
Washington Nationals$5915Sports Box BreaksGo to break

Open breaks

cheapest first
BreakBreakerTypeOpen spotsPrice range
2026 Topps Chrome Baseball Hobby (Choose Team - 3-Box Break #4)Sports Box BreaksPick Your Team23 (23 left)$24–$209Go to break
2026 Topps Chrome Baseball Hobby (Choose Team - 3-Box Break #3)Sports Box BreaksPick Your Team24 (24 left)$24–$209Go to break
2026 Topps Chrome Baseball Hobby (Choose Team - 3-Box Break #2)Sports Box BreaksPick Your Team23 (23 left)$24–$209Go to break
2026 Topps Chrome Baseball Hobby (Choose Team - 3-Box Break #1)Sports Box BreaksPick Your Team22 (22 left)$24–$209Go to break
2026 Topps Chrome Baseball Delight (Choose Team - 2-Box Break #3)Sports Box BreaksPick Your Team23 (23 left)$34–$279Go to break
2026 Topps Chrome Baseball Delight (Choose Team - 2-Box Break #2)Sports Box BreaksPick Your Team23 (23 left)$34–$279Go to break
2026 Topps Chrome Baseball Delight (Choose Team - 2-Box Break #1)Sports Box BreaksPick Your Team21 (21 left)$34–$279Go to break
2026 Topps Chrome Baseball Hobby JUMBO (Choose Team - 2-Box Break #4)Sports Box BreaksPick Your Team23 (23 left)$34–$229Go to break
2026 Topps Chrome Baseball Hobby JUMBO (Choose Team - 2-Box Break #3)Sports Box BreaksPick Your Team23 (23 left)$34–$299Go to break
2026 Topps Chrome Baseball Hobby JUMBO (Choose Team - 2-Box Break #2)Sports Box BreaksPick Your Team22 (22 left)$34–$299Go to break
2026 Topps Chrome Baseball Hobby JUMBO (Choose Team - 2-Box Break #1)Sports Box BreaksPick Your Team22 (22 left)$34–$299Go to break
2026 Topps Chrome Logofractor Edition Baseball 5 Box Break #6 TeamsCardSmithsBreaksPick Your Team4 (4 left)$35–$155Go to break
2026 Topps Cosmic Chrome Baseball Hobby 8 Box Case Break PYT #2Firehand CardsPick Your Team25 (28 left)$39–$719Go to break
2026 Topps Cosmic Chrome Baseball Hobby 8 Box Case Break PYT #1Firehand CardsPick Your Team24 (27 left)$39–$719Go to break
(Diamondbacks) 2026 Topps Chrome MLB Delight PYT (3-boxes)eBay · suhpreme-0Pick Your Team1$45Go to break
(Twins) 2026 Topps Chrome MLB Delight PYT (3-boxes)eBay · suhpreme-0Pick Your Team1$45Go to break
(Padres) 2026 Topps Chrome MLB Delight PYT (3-boxes)eBay · suhpreme-0Pick Your Team1$45Go to break
(Marlins) 2026 Topps Chrome MLB Delight PYT (3-boxes)eBay · suhpreme-0Pick Your Team1$49Go to break
(Rangers) 2026 Topps Chrome MLB Delight PYT (3-boxes)eBay · suhpreme-0Pick Your Team1$59Go to break
2026 TOPPS COSMIC CHROME BASEBALL CASE BREAK | #COS001BlackTie BreaksPick Your Team22 (23 left)$69–$999Go to break
(Rays) 2026 Topps Chrome MLB Delight PYT (3-boxes)eBay · suhpreme-0Pick Your Team1$69Go to break
(Angels) 2026 Topps Chrome MLB Delight PYT (3-boxes)eBay · suhpreme-0Pick Your Team1$75Go to break
(Nationals) 2026 Topps Chrome MLB Delight PYT (3-boxes)eBay · suhpreme-0Pick Your Team1$75Go to break
(Astros) 2026 Topps Chrome MLB Delight PYT (3-boxes)eBay · suhpreme-0Pick Your Team1$79Go to break
(Mariners) 2026 Topps Chrome MLB Delight PYT (3-boxes)eBay · suhpreme-0Pick Your Team1$79Go to break
(Orioles) 2026 Topps Chrome MLB Delight PYT (3-boxes)eBay · suhpreme-0Pick Your Team1$99Go to break
(Blue Jays) 2026 Topps Chrome MLB Delight PYT (3-boxes)eBay · suhpreme-0Pick Your Team1$139Go to break
(Reds) 2026 Topps Chrome MLB Delight PYT (3-boxes)eBay · suhpreme-0Pick Your Team1$145Go to break
(Giants) 2026 Topps Chrome MLB Delight PYT (3-boxes)eBay · suhpreme-0Pick Your Team1$149Go to break
(Braves) 2026 Topps Chrome MLB Delight PYT (3-boxes)eBay · suhpreme-0Pick Your Team1$165Go to break
(Athletics) 2026 Topps Chrome MLB Delight PYT (3-boxes)eBay · suhpreme-0Pick Your Team1$175Go to break
(Cardinals) 2026 Topps Chrome MLB Delight PYT (3-boxes)eBay · suhpreme-0Pick Your Team1$179Go to break
(Pirates) 2026 Topps Chrome MLB Delight PYT (3-boxes)eBay · suhpreme-0Pick Your Team1$189Go to break
(Tigers) 2026 Topps Chrome MLB Delight PYT (3-boxes)eBay · suhpreme-0Pick Your Team1$199Go to break
(Royals) 2026 Topps Chrome MLB Delight PYT (3-boxes)eBay · suhpreme-0Pick Your Team1$199Go to break
(White Sox) 2026 Topps Chrome MLB Delight PYT (3-boxes)eBay · suhpreme-0Pick Your Team1$349Go to break
(Yankees) 2026 Topps Chrome MLB Delight PYT (3-boxes)eBay · suhpreme-0Pick Your Team1$350Go to break
(Dodgers) 2026 Topps Chrome MLB Delight PYT (3-boxes)eBay · suhpreme-0Pick Your Team1$549Go to break

Prices are breakers' listed spot prices (USD, before shipping), seen in the last 2 hours. How to compare spot prices.

Checklist

1270 cards · 51 sets
All 51 sets
TypeSetCards
BaseBase300
VariationsBase Image Variations50
VariationsBase Image Variations SSP10
VariationsBase Award Winners Variations6
VariationsBase Minions Variations4
AutographsTopps Chrome Autographs1
AutographsChrome Rookie Autographs94
AutographsRetail Rookie Autographs30
Autographs1991 Topps Autographs6
Autographs75th Diamond Autographs69
AutographsChrome Autographs6
AutographsChrome Legend Autographs47
AutographsChromographs32
AutographsClass of 2026 Cooperstown Calls Autographs3
AutographsDual Autographs8
AutographsFuture Stars Autographs8
AutographsInk Strokes71
AutographsNumbers Live Forever Autographs2
AutographsPerspectives Autographs6
AutographsRadiating Rookies Autographs15
Autographs2025 World Champions Autographs17
AutographsWorld Series Champions Autographs33
AutographsGold Logoman Autograph Relics6
AutographsGold Logoman Dual Autograph Relics3
AutographsGold Logoman Dual Back-to-Back Autograph Relics3
RelicsGold Logoman Relics6
RelicsGold Logoman Dual Relics3
Inserts1991 Topps Baseball30
Inserts2025 MLB Commissioner's Trophy1
InsertsBig Ticket Players25
InsertsClass of 2025 Cooperstown Calls5
InsertsClass of 2026 Cooperstown Calls3
InsertsDiamond Moments50
InsertsFanatical10
InsertsFuture Stars10
InsertsHelix15
InsertsHobby Masters19
InsertsNumbers Live Forever2
InsertsPast to Present25
InsertsPerspectives10
InsertsRadiating Rookies20
InsertsRivals Away25
InsertsRivals Home25
InsertsShadow Etch20
InsertsStatic Noise15
InsertsTopps Chrome Expose30
InsertsUltraviolet15
InsertsWild Style25
InsertsWorld Champion Refractors16
InsertsWorld Series at Night10
InsertsWrecking Crew25

Parallels and print runs

85 base parallels
ParallelApplies toPrint run
RefractorBaseunnumbered
1:1 JumboBaseunnumbered
1:1 BreakerBaseunnumbered
1:4 BlasterBaseunnumbered
1:2 Mega)Baseunnumbered
Prism RefractorBaseunnumbered
Negative RefractorBaseunnumbered
1:63 JumboBaseunnumbered
1:373 BlasterBaseunnumbered
1:682 MegaBaseunnumbered
1:1,029 Fanatics)Baseunnumbered
Pink RefractorBase/250
1:102 JumboBaseunnumbered
1:7 BreakerBaseunnumbered
1:603 BlasterBaseunnumbered
1:1,108 MegaBaseunnumbered
1:1,671 Fanatics)Baseunnumbered
Aqua RefractorBase/199
1:127 JumboBaseunnumbered
1:8 BreakerBaseunnumbered
1:752 BlasterBaseunnumbered
1:1,376 MegaBaseunnumbered
1:2,111 Fanatics)Baseunnumbered
Blue RefractorBase/150
1:168 JumboBaseunnumbered
1:11 BreakerBaseunnumbered
1:1,000 BlasterBaseunnumbered
1:1,841 MegaBaseunnumbered
1:2,766 Fanatics)Baseunnumbered
Green RefractorBase/99
1:256 JumboBaseunnumbered
1:16 BreakerBaseunnumbered
1:1,519 BlasterBaseunnumbered
1:2,779 MegaBaseunnumbered
1:4,222 Fanatics)Baseunnumbered
75th Anniversary RefractorBase/75
1:337 JumboBaseunnumbered
1:21 BreakerBaseunnumbered
1:2,002 BlasterBaseunnumbered
1:3,634 MegaBaseunnumbered
1:5,729 Fanatics)Baseunnumbered
Purple RefractorBase/75
Gold RefractorBase/50
1:506 JumboBaseunnumbered
1:32 BreakerBaseunnumbered
1:3,008 BlasterBaseunnumbered
1:5,451 MegaBaseunnumbered
1:8,020 Fanatics)Baseunnumbered
White RefractorBase/30
1:842 JumboBaseunnumbered
1:53 BreakerBaseunnumbered
1:5,021 BlasterBaseunnumbered
1:9,448 MegaBaseunnumbered
1:13,367 Fanatics)Baseunnumbered
Orange RefractorBase/25
1:1,011 JumboBaseunnumbered
1:63 BreakerBaseunnumbered
1:6,045 BlasterBaseunnumbered
1:10,902 MegaBaseunnumbered
1:16,040 Fanatics)Baseunnumbered
Black RefractorBase/10
1:2,518 JumboBaseunnumbered
1:156 BreakerBaseunnumbered
1:15,184 BlasterBaseunnumbered
1:28,344 MegaBaseunnumbered
1:40,100 Fanatics)Baseunnumbered
Red RefractorBase/5
1:5,035 JumboBaseunnumbered
1:316 BreakerBaseunnumbered
1:29,645 BlasterBaseunnumbered
1:47,240 MegaBaseunnumbered
1:80,200 Fanatics)Baseunnumbered
FrozenFractor -5Baseunnumbered
1:927 JumboBaseunnumbered
1:126 Breaker)Baseunnumbered
SuperFractorBase/1 (1 of 1)
1:24,256 JumboBaseunnumbered
1:1,501 BreakerBaseunnumbered
1:155,634 BlasterBaseunnumbered
1:141,720 Mega)Baseunnumbered
Printing PlatesBase/1 (1 of 1)
1:6,353 JumboBaseunnumbered
1:388 BreakerBaseunnumbered
1:36,620 BlasterBaseunnumbered
1:70,860 MegaBaseunnumbered

Cards per team

(or tap a column header). Rookies are counted inside Base.

TeamBaseRookiesVariationsInsertsAutosRelicsTotal
Los Angeles Dodgers131557421118
New York Yankees11153130279
New York Mets13363117067
Boston Red Sox12332525065
Atlanta Braves12041726160
Athletics11341222251
Chicago White Sox9431919050
Kansas City Royals10242312049
Pittsburgh Pirates9451815148
Toronto Blue Jays14332110048
Chicago Cubs11011520047
Seattle Mariners11121616045
Philadelphia Phillies12311515043
Cincinnati Reds10421713042
St. Louis Cardinals10311219042
Baltimore Orioles10231313039
San Francisco Giants11311311036
Detroit Tigers1123514235
Milwaukee Brewers822715032
Cleveland Guardians104298029
Miami Marlins1041612029
Los Angeles Angels822711028
Arizona Diamondbacks80199027
Houston Astros1030510025
San Diego Padres703105025
Texas Rangers81098025
Washington Nationals841214025
Tampa Bay Rays722213024
Minnesota Twins70038018
Colorado Rockies93008017

Plus 2 cards not tied to a current MLB team (non-baseball figures, national teams, defunct clubs or multi-team cards): 0 base, 2 inserts, 0 autos/relics. How breakers assign these varies; check the break's rules.

Full card list (1270 cards)

Base (Base, 300)

#PlayerTeam
1Shohei OhtaniLos Angeles Dodgers
2Cody BellingerNew York Yankees
3Yordan AlvarezHouston Astros
4Brice TurangMilwaukee Brewers
5Trea TurnerPhiladelphia Phillies
6Sal Stewart RCCincinnati Reds
7Samuel Basallo RCBaltimore Orioles
8Ezequiel TovarColorado Rockies
9Cal RaleighSeattle Mariners
10Andy PagesLos Angeles Dodgers
11Noelvi MarteCincinnati Reds
12Bobby Witt Jr.Kansas City Royals
13Kyle Karros RCColorado Rockies
14Jack FlahertyDetroit Tigers
15Christian YelichMilwaukee Brewers
16Kevin McGonigle RCDetroit Tigers
17Juan SotoNew York Mets
18Dillon DinglerDetroit Tigers
19Heriberto Hernández RCMiami Marlins
20Sandy AlcantaraMiami Marlins
21Shane BieberToronto Blue Jays
22Mason Barnett RCAthletics
23Cole Young RCSeattle Mariners
24Josh BellMinnesota Twins
25J.P. CrawfordSeattle Mariners
26Michael BuschChicago Cubs
27Joey OrtizMilwaukee Brewers
28Corey SeagerTexas Rangers
29Nico HoernerChicago Cubs
30Alex BregmanChicago Cubs
31Bryan WooSeattle Mariners
32Isaac ParedesHouston Astros
33Luisangel AcuñaChicago White Sox
34Seiya SuzukiChicago Cubs
35Gleyber TorresDetroit Tigers
36Yusei KikuchiLos Angeles Angels
37Gavin WilliamsCleveland Guardians
38Eury PérezMiami Marlins
39Carter Jensen RCKansas City Royals
40Spencer SteerCincinnati Reds
41MacKenzie GoreTexas Rangers
42Chris BassittBaltimore Orioles
43Carlos RodónNew York Yankees
44Max MuncyLos Angeles Dodgers
45Pete Crow-ArmstrongChicago Cubs
46C.J. Kayfus RCCleveland Guardians
47Carlos CorreaHouston Astros
48Kyle StowersMiami Marlins
49Miguel VargasChicago White Sox
50Tarik SkubalDetroit Tigers
51Jackson ChourioMilwaukee Brewers
52Jack DreyerLos Angeles Dodgers
53Victor Scott IISt. Louis Cardinals
54Dylan CrewsWashington Nationals
55Pete AlonsoBaltimore Orioles
56Harry Ford RCWashington Nationals
57Drew RasmussenTampa Bay Rays
58Kyle TuckerLos Angeles Dodgers
59Brandon Sproat RCMilwaukee Brewers
60Sal FrelickMilwaukee Brewers
61Jazz Chisholm Jr.New York Yankees
62Luis CastilloSeattle Mariners
63Kyle Teel RCChicago White Sox
64Shinnosuke Ogasawara RCWashington Nationals
65Trevor StoryBoston Red Sox
66Vladimir Guerrero Jr.Toronto Blue Jays
67Freddy PeraltaNew York Mets
68Brendan DonovanSeattle Mariners
69Matt McLainCincinnati Reds
70Jhostynxon Garcia RCPittsburgh Pirates
71Edwin DíazLos Angeles Dodgers
72Brandon LowePittsburgh Pirates
73Justin Crawford RCPhiladelphia Phillies
74Konnor Griffin RCPittsburgh Pirates
75Yoshinobu YamamotoLos Angeles Dodgers
76George Valera RCCleveland Guardians
77Zach NetoLos Angeles Angels
78Kazuma Okamoto RCToronto Blue Jays
79Trent GrishamNew York Yankees
80Spencer SchwellenbachAtlanta Braves
81Javier BáezDetroit Tigers
82Iván HerreraSt. Louis Cardinals
83Corbin CarrollArizona Diamondbacks
84Maikel GarciaKansas City Royals
85Grant Taylor RCChicago White Sox
86Trey Yesavage RCToronto Blue Jays
87Carson Benge RCNew York Mets
88Marcelo MayerBoston Red Sox
89Tanner BibeeCleveland Guardians
90Michael McGreevySt. Louis Cardinals
91Cole RagansKansas City Royals
92Gabriel MorenoArizona Diamondbacks
93Bubba Chandler RCPittsburgh Pirates
94Nolan SchanuelLos Angeles Angels
95Jarren DuranBoston Red Sox
96Nick PivettaSan Diego Padres
97Logan O'HoppeLos Angeles Angels
98Chase MeidrothChicago White Sox
99Ketel MarteArizona Diamondbacks
100Aaron JudgeNew York Yankees
101Brandon NimmoTexas Rangers
102Alex Freeland RCLos Angeles Dodgers
103Luke WeaverNew York Mets
104Taylor WallsTampa Bay Rays
105Alejandro KirkToronto Blue Jays
106Ernie ClementToronto Blue Jays
107Zach Cole RCHouston Astros
108Cam SmithHouston Astros
109Bo BichetteNew York Mets
110Spencer StriderAtlanta Braves
111Kevin GausmanToronto Blue Jays
112Cody Ponce RCToronto Blue Jays
113Max FriedNew York Yankees
114Shane BazBaltimore Orioles
115Owen Caissie RCMiami Marlins
116Otto LopezMiami Marlins
117Kyle ManzardoCleveland Guardians
118Noah CameronKansas City Royals
119JJ Wetherholt RCSt. Louis Cardinals
120Taylor WardBaltimore Orioles
121Cade HortonChicago Cubs
122Ryan Ritter RCColorado Rockies
123Kyle SchwarberPhiladelphia Phillies
124Ronald Acuña Jr.Atlanta Braves
125Brenton DoyleColorado Rockies
126Drew Gilbert RCSan Francisco Giants
127José RamírezCleveland Guardians
128James WoodWashington Nationals
129Connelly Early RCBoston Red Sox
130Junior CamineroTampa Bay Rays
131Jac Caglianone RCKansas City Royals
132Daylen LileWashington Nationals
133Justin VerlanderDetroit Tigers
134Chase Burns RCCincinnati Reds
135Hunter GreeneCincinnati Reds
136Jackson HollidayBaltimore Orioles
137Jackson MerrillSan Diego Padres
138Kodai SengaNew York Mets
139Coby MayoBaltimore Orioles
140Willy AdamesSan Francisco Giants
141Hurston WaldrepAtlanta Braves
142Carson Whisenhunt RCSan Francisco Giants
143Zach Maxwell RCCincinnati Reds
144Giancarlo StantonNew York Yankees
145Aroldis ChapmanBoston Red Sox
146Randy ArozarenaSeattle Mariners
147Colby Thomas RCAthletics
148Max ScherzerToronto Blue Jays
149Julio RodríguezSeattle Mariners
150Paul SkenesPittsburgh Pirates
151Royce LewisMinnesota Twins
152Chandler SimpsonTampa Bay Rays
153Gunnar HendersonBaltimore Orioles
154Manny MachadoSan Diego Padres
155Xander BogaertsSan Diego Padres
156Alec BurlesonSt. Louis Cardinals
157Jeremy PeñaHouston Astros
158Zac GallenArizona Diamondbacks
159Freddie FreemanLos Angeles Dodgers
160Andrew Painter RCPhiladelphia Phillies
161Shota ImanagaChicago Cubs
162Vinnie PasquantinoKansas City Royals
163Bryan ReynoldsPittsburgh Pirates
164Jeff McNeilAthletics
165Wilyer AbreuBoston Red Sox
166Lourdes Gurriel Jr.Arizona Diamondbacks
167Will Banfield RCCincinnati Reds
168Luis ArraezSan Francisco Giants
169Brice Matthews RCHouston Astros
170Steven KwanCleveland Guardians
171Austin RileyAtlanta Braves
172Michael KingSan Diego Padres
173Byron BuxtonMinnesota Twins
174Jonathan ArandaTampa Bay Rays
175Jack LeiterTexas Rangers
176Logan GilbertSeattle Mariners
177Payton Tolle RCBoston Red Sox
178Mike YastrzemskiAtlanta Braves
179Brooks LeeMinnesota Twins
180Riley GreeneDetroit Tigers
181T.J. Rumfield RCColorado Rockies
182Nolan ArenadoArizona Diamondbacks
183Rafael DeversSan Francisco Giants
184Parker Messick RCCleveland Guardians
185Rafael Flores RCPittsburgh Pirates
186Brent RookerAthletics
187Dansby SwansonChicago Cubs
188Jung Hoo LeeSan Francisco Giants
189Brady House RCWashington Nationals
190Henry DavisPittsburgh Pirates
191Gerrit ColeNew York Yankees
192Nathan Church RCSt. Louis Cardinals
193Matt ChapmanSan Francisco Giants
194Devin WilliamsNew York Mets
195Carson Williams RCTampa Bay Rays
196Jacob Misiorowski RCMilwaukee Brewers
197Patrick BaileySan Francisco Giants
198William ContrerasMilwaukee Brewers
199Roki SasakiLos Angeles Dodgers
200Mike TroutLos Angeles Angels
201Josh NaylorSeattle Mariners
202Troy Melton RCDetroit Tigers
203Eugenio SuárezCincinnati Reds
204Xavier EdwardsMiami Marlins
205Robert SuarezAtlanta Braves
206Adolis GarcíaPhiladelphia Phillies
207Hunter GoodmanColorado Rockies
208Dylan CeaseToronto Blue Jays
209Caleb DurbinBoston Red Sox
210Joe RyanMinnesota Twins
211Tyler SoderstromAthletics
212Sean MurphyAtlanta Braves
213Wyatt LangfordTexas Rangers
214Andrew McCutchenTexas Rangers
215Shane SmithChicago White Sox
216George KirbySeattle Mariners
217Masyn WinnSt. Louis Cardinals
218Dylan Beavers RCBaltimore Orioles
219Harrison BaderSan Francisco Giants
220Luke KeaschallMinnesota Twins
221Jordan WalkerSt. Louis Cardinals
222Agustín RamírezMiami Marlins
223Lawrence ButlerAthletics
224Daulton VarshoToronto Blue Jays
225Roman Anthony RCBoston Red Sox
226Jordan BeckColorado Rockies
227Jacob WilsonAthletics
228Geraldo PerdomoArizona Diamondbacks
229Otto Kemp RCPhiladelphia Phillies
230Kerry CarpenterDetroit Tigers
231Seth LugoKansas City Royals
232Christian Moore RCLos Angeles Angels
233J.T. RealmutoPhiladelphia Phillies
234Ryan JeffersMinnesota Twins
235Jo AdellLos Angeles Angels
236Nolan McLean RCNew York Mets
237Corbin BurnesArizona Diamondbacks
238Logan WebbSan Francisco Giants
239Maximo Acosta RCMiami Marlins
240Will SmithLos Angeles Dodgers
241Matt OlsonAtlanta Braves
242Tatsuya Imai RCHouston Astros
243CJ AbramsWashington Nationals
244Bryce HarperPhiladelphia Phillies
245Jacob Melton RCTampa Bay Rays
246Denzel ClarkeAthletics
247Warming Bernabel RCWashington Nationals
248Bryson StottPhiladelphia Phillies
249Oneil CruzPittsburgh Pirates
250Nick KurtzAthletics
251Isaac CollinsKansas City Royals
252Christian WalkerHouston Astros
253George SpringerToronto Blue Jays
254Bryce Eldridge RCSan Francisco Giants
255Cody Freeman RCTexas Rangers
256Matthew BoydChicago Cubs
257Denzer Guzman RCLos Angeles Angels
258Drake BaldwinAtlanta Braves
259Colson Montgomery RCChicago White Sox
260Fernando Tatis Jr.San Diego Padres
261Jakob Marsee RCMiami Marlins
262Cam Schlittler RCNew York Yankees
263Brett BatyNew York Mets
264Moisés BallesterosChicago Cubs
265Jesús LuzardoPhiladelphia Phillies
266Jacob deGromTexas Rangers
267Luis Robert Jr.New York Mets
268Mookie BettsLos Angeles Dodgers
269Jonah Tong RCNew York Mets
270Cristopher SánchezPhiladelphia Phillies
271Matt ShawChicago Cubs
272Daniel SchneemannCleveland Guardians
273Shea LangeliersAthletics
274Munetaka Murakami RCChicago White Sox
275Paul GoldschmidtNew York Yankees
276Addison BargerToronto Blue Jays
277Chase DollanderColorado Rockies
278Blake SnellLos Angeles Dodgers
279Elly De La CruzCincinnati Reds
280Willson ContrerasBoston Red Sox
281Marcus SemienNew York Mets
282Kristian CampbellBoston Red Sox
283Salvador PerezKansas City Royals
284Chase DeLauter RCCleveland Guardians
285Hunter BrownHouston Astros
286Andrés GiménezToronto Blue Jays
287Mason MillerSan Diego Padres
288Kris BryantColorado Rockies
289Spencer TorkelsonDetroit Tigers
290Zack WheelerPhiladelphia Phillies
291Jimmy Crooks RCSt. Louis Cardinals
292Lars NootbaarSt. Louis Cardinals
293Austin HaysChicago White Sox
294Luis Morales RCAthletics
295Ben RiceNew York Yankees
296Chris SaleAtlanta Braves
297Ozzie AlbiesAtlanta Braves
298Adley RutschmanBaltimore Orioles
299Francisco LindorNew York Mets
300Garrett CrochetBoston Red Sox

Base Image Variations (Variations, 50)

#PlayerTeam
1Shohei OhtaniLos Angeles Dodgers
2Cody BellingerNew York Yankees
7Samuel Basallo RCBaltimore Orioles
9Cal RaleighSeattle Mariners
12Bobby Witt Jr.Kansas City Royals
16Kevin McGonigle RCDetroit Tigers
17Juan SotoNew York Mets
45Pete Crow-ArmstrongChicago Cubs
50Tarik SkubalDetroit Tigers
51Jackson ChourioMilwaukee Brewers
55Pete AlonsoBaltimore Orioles
63Kyle Teel RCChicago White Sox
66Vladimir Guerrero Jr.Toronto Blue Jays
75Yoshinobu YamamotoLos Angeles Dodgers
83Corbin CarrollArizona Diamondbacks
86Trey Yesavage RCToronto Blue Jays
87Carson Benge RCNew York Mets
93Bubba Chandler RCPittsburgh Pirates
100Aaron JudgeNew York Yankees
119JJ Wetherholt RCSt. Louis Cardinals
124Ronald Acuña Jr.Atlanta Braves
127José RamírezCleveland Guardians
128James WoodWashington Nationals
130Junior CamineroTampa Bay Rays
131Jac Caglianone RCKansas City Royals
134Chase Burns RCCincinnati Reds
137Jackson MerrillSan Diego Padres
149Julio RodríguezSeattle Mariners
150Paul SkenesPittsburgh Pirates
154Manny MachadoSan Diego Padres
159Freddie FreemanLos Angeles Dodgers
195Carson Williams RCTampa Bay Rays
196Jacob Misiorowski RCMilwaukee Brewers
200Mike TroutLos Angeles Angels
223Lawrence ButlerAthletics
225Roman Anthony RCBoston Red Sox
227Jacob WilsonAthletics
244Bryce HarperPhiladelphia Phillies
250Nick KurtzAthletics
253George SpringerToronto Blue Jays
254Bryce Eldridge RCSan Francisco Giants
258Drake BaldwinAtlanta Braves
259Colson Montgomery RCChicago White Sox
260Fernando Tatis Jr.San Diego Padres
261Jakob Marsee RCMiami Marlins
269Jonah Tong RCNew York Mets
274Munetaka Murakami RCChicago White Sox
279Elly De La CruzCincinnati Reds
284Chase DeLauter RCCleveland Guardians
299Francisco LindorNew York Mets

Base Image Variations SSP (Variations, 10)

#PlayerTeam
1Shohei OhtaniLos Angeles Dodgers
7Samuel Basallo RCBaltimore Orioles
12Bobby Witt Jr.Kansas City Royals
17Juan SotoNew York Mets
100Aaron JudgeNew York Yankees
124Ronald Acuña Jr.Atlanta Braves
131Jac Caglianone RCKansas City Royals
150Paul SkenesPittsburgh Pirates
200Mike TroutLos Angeles Angels
225Roman Anthony RCBoston Red Sox

Base Award Winners Variations (Variations, 6)

#PlayerTeam
1Shohei OhtaniLos Angeles Dodgers
50Tarik SkubalDetroit Tigers
100Aaron JudgeNew York Yankees
150Paul SkenesPittsburgh Pirates
250Nick Kurtz RCAthletics
258Drake Baldwin RCAtlanta Braves

Base Minions Variations (Variations, 4)

#PlayerTeam
17Juan SotoNew York Mets
100Aaron JudgeNew York Yankees
150Paul SkenesPittsburgh Pirates
225Roman Anthony RCBoston Red Sox

Topps Chrome Autographs (Autographs, 1)

#PlayerTeam
TCA-JSJerry SeinfeldNew York Mets

Chrome Rookie Autographs (Autographs, 94)

#PlayerTeam
RA-AAAndrew Alvarez RCWashington Nationals
RA-AFAlex Freeland RCLos Angeles Dodgers
RA-AMAndrew Morris RCMinnesota Twins
RA-APAndrew Painter RCPhiladelphia Phillies
RA-ASAnthony Seigler RCMilwaukee Brewers
RA-BCBubba Chandler RCPittsburgh Pirates
RA-BEBryce Eldridge RCSan Francisco Giants
RA-BHOBrady House RCWashington Nationals
RA-BRBradgley Rodriguez RCSan Diego Padres
RA-BSEBob Seymour RCTampa Bay Rays
RA-BSPBrandon Sproat RCNew York Mets
RA-CBChase Burns RCCincinnati Reds
RA-CCOCarlos Cortes RCAthletics
RA-CDChase DeLauter RCCleveland Guardians
RA-CDECam Devanney RCPittsburgh Pirates
RA-CEAConnelly Early RCBoston Red Sox
RA-CFCody Freeman RCTexas Rangers
RA-CJCarter Jensen RCKansas City Royals
RA-CKC.J. Kayfus RCCleveland Guardians
RA-CMColson Montgomery RCChicago White Sox
RA-CMOChristian Moore RCLos Angeles Angels
RA-CPRCésar Prieto RCSt. Louis Cardinals
RA-CSCarson Seymour RCSan Francisco Giants
RA-CSCCam Schlittler RCNew York Yankees
RA-CSTChad Stevens RCLos Angeles Angels
RA-CTColby Thomas RCAthletics
RA-CWCarson Whisenhunt RCSan Francisco Giants
RA-CWSCarson Williams RCTampa Bay Rays
RA-CYCole Young RCSeattle Mariners
RA-DBDylan Beavers RCBaltimore Orioles
RA-DFUDidier Fuentes RCAtlanta Braves
RA-DGDenzer Guzman RCLos Angeles Angels
RA-DHDom Hamel RCTexas Rangers
RA-DSMDylan Smith RCDetroit Tigers
RA-ENEduarniel Núñez RCAthletics
RA-GTGrant Taylor RCChicago White Sox
RA-HBAHunter Barco RCPittsburgh Pirates
RA-HFHarry Ford RCSeattle Mariners
RA-HHHayden Harris RCAtlanta Braves
RA-HHEHeriberto Hernández RCMiami Marlins
RA-IMATatsuya Imai RCHouston Astros
RA-JCJac Caglianone RCKansas City Royals
RA-JCOJose Corniell RCTexas Rangers
RA-JCRJimmy Crooks RCSt. Louis Cardinals
RA-JDEJustin Dean RCLos Angeles Dodgers
RA-JGAJhostynxon Garcia RCBoston Red Sox
RA-JJJeremiah Jackson RCBaltimore Orioles
RA-JJWJJ Wetherholt RCSt. Louis Cardinals
RA-JMJacob Misiorowski RCMilwaukee Brewers
RA-JMAJakob Marsee RCMiami Marlins
RA-JMEJacob Melton RCHouston Astros
RA-JPEJack Perkins RCAthletics
RA-JTOJonah Tong RCNew York Mets
RA-JWIJack Winkler RCMiami Marlins
RA-KCKenedy Corona RCHouston Astros
RA-KGKonnor Griffin RCPittsburgh Pirates
RA-KKKyle Karros RCColorado Rockies
RA-KMKevin McGonigle RCDetroit Tigers
RA-KTKyle Teel RCChicago White Sox
RA-LCLuis Curvelo RCTexas Rangers
RA-LMOLuis Morales RCAthletics
RA-MACMaximo Acosta RCMiami Marlins
RA-MBAMason Barnett RCAthletics
RA-MMIMunetaka Murakami RCChicago White Sox
RA-NCNathan Church RCSt. Louis Cardinals
RA-NMNolan McLean RCNew York Mets
RA-NSNoah Schultz RCChicago White Sox
RA-OCOwen Caissie RCChicago Cubs
RA-OKOtto Kemp RCPhiladelphia Phillies
RA-OKAKazuma Okamoto RCToronto Blue Jays
RA-PGPaul Gervase RCLos Angeles Dodgers
RA-PHPetey Halpin RCCleveland Guardians
RA-PMParker Messick RCCleveland Guardians
RA-PTPayton Tolle RCBoston Red Sox
RA-RARoman Anthony RCBoston Red Sox
RA-RFRafael Flores RCPittsburgh Pirates
RA-RMRolddy Muñoz RCAtlanta Braves
RA-RRIRyan Ritter RCColorado Rockies
RA-SBSamuel Basallo RCBaltimore Orioles
RA-SOShinnosuke Ogasawara RCWashington Nationals
RA-STESal Stewart RCCincinnati Reds
RA-STUCJ Stubbs RCWashington Nationals
RA-TETristin English RCArizona Diamondbacks
RA-TJOTroy Johnston RCMiami Marlins
RA-TMETroy Melton RCDetroit Tigers
RA-TPTristan Peters RCTampa Bay Rays
RA-TYTrey Yesavage RCToronto Blue Jays
RA-WBWill Banfield RCCincinnati Reds
RA-WBEWarming Bernabel RCColorado Rockies
RA-WGWikelman González RCChicago White Sox
RA-WRWill Robertson RCPittsburgh Pirates
RA-YFYanquiel Fernández RCColorado Rockies
RA-ZCZach Cole RCHouston Astros
RA-ZMZach Maxwell RCCincinnati Reds

Retail Rookie Autographs (Autographs, 30)

#PlayerTeam
RA-ACAlex Carrillo RCNew York Mets
RA-AGRAndre Granillo RCSt. Louis Cardinals
RA-AHAndrew Hoffmann RCArizona Diamondbacks
RA-ALAndry Lara RCWashington Nationals
RA-ARAlan Rangel RCPhiladelphia Phillies
RA-BCABlas Castano RCSeattle Mariners
RA-BGBrandyn Garcia RCArizona Diamondbacks
RA-BVBrian Van Belle RCTampa Bay Rays
RA-CMDChristian Montes De Oca RCArizona Diamondbacks
RA-CSACam Sanders RCPittsburgh Pirates
RA-DDDugan Darnell RCColorado Rockies
RA-DSODrew Sommers RCDetroit Tigers
RA-ISIan Seymour RCTampa Bay Rays
RA-JBUJuan Burgos RCArizona Diamondbacks
RA-JLIJack Little RCLos Angeles Dodgers
RA-JPJoel Peguero RCSan Francisco Giants
RA-JPAJake Palisch RCChicago White Sox
RA-JPIJonathan Pintaro RCNew York Mets
RA-JROJoe Rock RCTampa Bay Rays
RA-JSAJayvien Sandridge RCNew York Yankees
RA-JSIJosh Simpson RCMiami Marlins
RA-KBKyle Backhus RCArizona Diamondbacks
RA-LAVLuinder Avila RCKansas City Royals
RA-LELazaro Estrada RCToronto Blue Jays
RA-MBRMcCade Brown RCColorado Rockies
RA-NHNolan Hoffman RCPhiladelphia Phillies
RA-PPPJ Poulin RCWashington Nationals
RA-ROOJohn Rooney RCHouston Astros
RA-RPRobinson Piña RCToronto Blue Jays
RA-TATravis Adams RCMinnesota Twins

1991 Topps Autographs (Autographs, 6)

#PlayerTeam
91CA-CCCorbin CarrollArizona Diamondbacks
91CA-CMColson MontgomeryChicago White Sox
91CA-CWCarson WilliamsTampa Bay Rays
91CA-JCJac CaglianoneKansas City Royals
91CA-OCOwen CaissieChicago Cubs
91CA-SBSamuel BasalloBaltimore Orioles

75th Diamond Autographs (Autographs, 69)

#PlayerTeam
75D-ABAlex BregmanBoston Red Sox
75D-AGAdrían GonzálezLos Angeles Dodgers
75D-AKAlejandro KirkToronto Blue Jays
75D-ALAlec BohmPhiladelphia Phillies
75D-AMAndrew McCutchenPittsburgh Pirates
75D-ARAustin RileyAtlanta Braves
75D-ARUAdley RutschmanBaltimore Orioles
75D-ASAlfonso SorianoChicago Cubs
75D-AVAnthony VolpeNew York Yankees
75D-BAMoisés BallesterosChicago Cubs
75D-BBBert BlylevenMinnesota Twins
75D-BRBryan ReynoldsPittsburgh Pirates
75D-BTBrice TurangMilwaukee Brewers
75D-CFCarlton FiskBoston Red Sox
75D-CSAChris SaleAtlanta Braves
75D-DAJohnny DamonBoston Red Sox
75D-DBDusty BakerLos Angeles Dodgers
75D-DMDale MurphyAtlanta Braves
75D-DOJasson DomínguezNew York Yankees
75D-DSDarryl StrawberryNew York Mets
75D-DWDavid WrightNew York Mets
75D-EDElly De La CruzCincinnati Reds
75D-EMEddie MurrayBaltimore Orioles
75D-EMAEdgar MartinezSeattle Mariners
75D-EQEdgar QueroChicago White Sox
75D-ETEzequiel TovarColorado Rockies
75D-FHFélix HernándezSeattle Mariners
75D-FPFreddy PeraltaMilwaukee Brewers
75D-FTFrank ThomasChicago White Sox
75D-FTJFernando Tatis Jr.San Diego Padres
75D-GSGary SheffieldFlorida Marlins
75D-HWHurston WaldrepAtlanta Braves
75D-IHIan HappChicago Cubs
75D-IPIsaac ParedesHouston Astros
75D-JBJohnny BenchCincinnati Reds
75D-JDJarren DuranBoston Red Sox
75D-JIJimmy RollinsPhiladelphia Phillies
75D-JJJackson JobeDetroit Tigers
75D-JRJim RiceBoston Red Sox
75D-JSJohan SantanaMinnesota Twins
75D-JTRJ.T. RealmutoPhiladelphia Phillies
75D-JVJoey VottoCincinnati Reds
75D-JWJames WoodWashington Nationals
75D-KCKristian CampbellBoston Red Sox
75D-KMKyle ManzardoCleveland Guardians
75D-KSCKyle SchwarberPhiladelphia Phillies
75D-KWKerry WoodChicago Cubs
75D-LCLuis CastilloSeattle Mariners
75D-LWLogan WebbSan Francisco Giants
75D-MBMichael BuschChicago Cubs
75D-MCMatt ChapmanSan Francisco Giants
75D-MGMichael McGreevySt. Louis Cardinals
75D-MOMatt OlsonAtlanta Braves
75D-MSMike SchmidtPhiladelphia Phillies
75D-NHNico HoernerChicago Cubs
75D-OSOzzie SmithSt. Louis Cardinals
75D-OZMarcell OzunaAtlanta Braves
75D-PGPaul GoldschmidtNew York Yankees
75D-RAJosé RamírezCleveland Guardians
75D-REJosé ReyesNew York Mets
75D-RFRollie FingersAthletics
75D-RGRiley GreeneDetroit Tigers
75D-RHRyan HowardPhiladelphia Phillies
75D-RMRyan McMahonNew York Yankees
75D-RSRoki SasakiLos Angeles Dodgers
75D-TETommy EdmanLos Angeles Dodgers
75D-TSTyler SoderstromAthletics
75D-WMWillie McGeeSt. Louis Cardinals
75D-YYYoshinobu YamamotoLos Angeles Dodgers

Chrome Autographs (Autographs, 6)

#PlayerTeam
CA-AJAaron JudgeNew York Yankees
CA-JSJuan SotoNew York Mets
CA-MTMike TroutLos Angeles Angels
CA-PSPaul SkenesPittsburgh Pirates
CA-RARonald Acuña Jr.Atlanta Braves
CA-SOShohei OhtaniLos Angeles Dodgers

Chrome Legend Autographs (Autographs, 47)

#PlayerTeam
CLA-ABAdrian BeltréSeattle Mariners
CLA-ADAndre DawsonMontréal Expos
CLA-AJAndruw JonesAtlanta Braves
CLA-APEAndy PettitteNew York Yankees
CLA-BBBarry BondsPittsburgh Pirates
CLA-BWBilly WagnerNew York Mets
CLA-CBCraig BiggioHouston Astros
CLA-CFCarlton FiskChicago White Sox
CLA-CJChipper JonesAtlanta Braves
CLA-CRCal Ripken Jr.Baltimore Orioles
CLA-CSCC SabathiaMilwaukee Brewers
CLA-CUChase UtleyPhiladelphia Phillies
CLA-DBDusty BakerLos Angeles Dodgers
CLA-DEDennis EckersleyBoston Red Sox
CLA-DMADon MattinglyNew York Yankees
CLA-DMUDale MurphyAtlanta Braves
CLA-DPDustin PedroiaBoston Red Sox
CLA-DSDarryl StrawberryNew York Yankees
CLA-DWDavid WrightNew York Mets
CLA-EMEdgar MartinezSeattle Mariners
CLA-FMFred McGriffChicago Cubs
CLA-FTFrank ThomasChicago White Sox
CLA-HNHideo NomoLos Angeles Dodgers
CLA-JGIJason GiambiAthletics
CLA-JRJim RiceBoston Red Sox
CLA-JROJimmy RollinsPhiladelphia Phillies
CLA-KGJKen Griffey Jr.Seattle Mariners
CLA-LWALarry WalkerSt. Louis Cardinals
CLA-MCMiguel CabreraFlorida Marlins
CLA-MMMark McGwireAthletics
CLA-MPMike PiazzaLos Angeles Dodgers
CLA-NGNomar GarciaparraBoston Red Sox
CLA-OHOrel HershiserLos Angeles Dodgers
CLA-OSOzzie SmithSan Diego Padres
CLA-POPaul O'NeillNew York Yankees
CLA-RCLRoger ClemensNew York Yankees
CLA-RFRollie FingersAthletics
CLA-RHRyan HowardPhiladelphia Phillies
CLA-RJRandy JohnsonSeattle Mariners
CLA-RJAReggie JacksonCalifornia Angels
CLA-RYRobin YountMilwaukee Brewers
CLA-SCSteve CarltonPhiladelphia Phillies
CLA-SKSandy KoufaxLos Angeles Dodgers
CLA-THTorii HunterLos Angeles Angels
CLA-TOTony OlivaMinnesota Twins
CLA-WBWade BoggsTampa Bay Devil Rays
CLA-WMWillie McGeeSt. Louis Cardinals

Chromographs (Autographs, 32)

#PlayerTeam
CHR-ABAdrian BeltréTexas Rangers
CHR-AFAlex FreelandLos Angeles Dodgers
CHR-BCBubba ChandlerPittsburgh Pirates
CHR-BPBuster PoseySan Francisco Giants
CHR-CBChase BurnsCincinnati Reds
CHR-CJChipper JonesAtlanta Braves
CHR-CMColson MontgomeryChicago White Sox
CHR-CRJCal Ripken Jr.Baltimore Orioles
CHR-CWCarson WilliamsTampa Bay Rays
CHR-DJDerek JeterNew York Yankees
CHR-DMDon MattinglyNew York Yankees
CHR-DODavid OrtizBoston Red Sox
CHR-FFFreddie FreemanLos Angeles Dodgers
CHR-GBGeorge BrettKansas City Royals
CHR-HMHideki MatsuiNew York Yankees
CHR-IIchiroSeattle Mariners
CHR-JCJac CaglianoneKansas City Royals
CHR-JMJacob MisiorowskiMilwaukee Brewers
CHR-KGKirk GibsonLos Angeles Dodgers
CHR-KGIKen Griffey Jr.Seattle Mariners
CHR-KTKyle TeelChicago White Sox
CHR-MCMiguel CabreraDetroit Tigers
CHR-MMManny MachadoSan Diego Padres
CHR-MMCMark McGwireSt. Louis Cardinals
CHR-MTMike TroutLos Angeles Angels
CHR-OCOwen CaissieChicago Cubs
CHR-OHOrel HershiserLos Angeles Dodgers
CHR-RARonald Acuña Jr.Atlanta Braves
CHR-RJReggie JacksonAthletics
CHR-RYRobin YountMilwaukee Brewers
CHR-SSSammy SosaChicago Cubs
CHR-YYYoshinobu YamamotoLos Angeles Dodgers

Class of 2026 Cooperstown Calls Autographs (Autographs, 3)

#PlayerTeam
CC-AJOAndruw JonesAtlanta Braves
CC-CBECarlos BeltránNew York Mets
CC-JKJeff KentSan Francisco Giants

Dual Autographs (Autographs, 8)

#PlayerTeam
DA-CWJBobby Witt Jr.Kansas City Royals
DA-GJCElly De La CruzCincinnati Reds
DA-GSKirk GibsonDetroit Tigers
DA-IOIchiroSeattle Mariners
DA-JJReggie JacksonNew York Yankees
DA-KMCMark McGwireAthletics
DA-ORADavid OrtizBoston Red Sox
DA-SDSammy SosaChicago Cubs

Future Stars Autographs (Autographs, 8)

#PlayerTeam
FSA-CHCade HortonChicago Cubs
FSA-CSChandler SimpsonTampa Bay Rays
FSA-DBDrake BaldwinAtlanta Braves
FSA-JWJacob WilsonAthletics
FSA-KCKristian CampbellBoston Red Sox
FSA-MMMarcelo MayerBoston Red Sox
FSA-MSMatt ShawChicago Cubs
FSA-NKNick KurtzAthletics

Ink Strokes (Autographs, 71)

#PlayerTeam
IS-ABAlec BohmPhiladelphia Phillies
IS-ADAndre DawsonMontréal Expos
IS-ADDAddison BargerToronto Blue Jays
IS-AGAndrés GiménezToronto Blue Jays
IS-AKAlejandro KirkToronto Blue Jays
IS-ALAlec BurlesonSt. Louis Cardinals
IS-APAndy PettitteHouston Astros
IS-ARAgustín RamírezMiami Marlins
IS-ATAlan TrammellDetroit Tigers
IS-AVAnthony VolpeNew York Yankees
IS-BAMoisés BallesterosChicago Cubs
IS-BBByron BuxtonMinnesota Twins
IS-BROBrent RookerAthletics
IS-BTBrice TurangMilwaukee Brewers
IS-BWBryan WooSeattle Mariners
IS-CACJ AbramsWashington Nationals
IS-CCCorbin CarrollArizona Diamondbacks
IS-CDCaleb DurbinMilwaukee Brewers
IS-CHCade HortonChicago Cubs
IS-CHAChase DollanderColorado Rockies
IS-CMCoby MayoBaltimore Orioles
IS-CNCarlos NarváezBoston Red Sox
IS-CSChandler SimpsonTampa Bay Rays
IS-CYChristian YelichMilwaukee Brewers
IS-DBDrake BaldwinAtlanta Braves
IS-DDDillon DinglerDetroit Tigers
IS-DLDaylen LileWashington Nationals
IS-DOBrendan DonovanSt. Louis Cardinals
IS-ECEvan CarterTexas Rangers
IS-EQEdgar QueroChicago White Sox
IS-GKGeorge KirbySeattle Mariners
IS-GSGeorge SpringerToronto Blue Jays
IS-HKHyeseong KimLos Angeles Dodgers
IS-JAJonathan ArandaTampa Bay Rays
IS-JCJackson ChourioMilwaukee Brewers
IS-JDJasson DomínguezNew York Yankees
IS-JGJason GiambiAthletics
IS-JHLJung Hoo LeeSan Francisco Giants
IS-JJJosh JungTexas Rangers
IS-JOJohan SantanaMinnesota Twins
IS-JSJohn SmoltzAtlanta Braves
IS-KCKerry CarpenterDetroit Tigers
IS-LALuisangel AcuñaNew York Mets
IS-LGLuis GilNew York Yankees
IS-LHLogan HendersonMilwaukee Brewers
IS-LPLou PiniellaNew York Yankees
IS-LWLarry WalkerMontréal Expos
IS-MAMick AbelMinnesota Twins
IS-MANJake MangumTampa Bay Rays
IS-MFMax FriedNew York Yankees
IS-MHMichael Harris IIAtlanta Braves
IS-MMMarcelo MayerBoston Red Sox
IS-MMCMichael McGreevySt. Louis Cardinals
IS-MMIMason MillerSan Diego Padres
IS-MOMarcell OzunaAtlanta Braves
IS-MSMatt ShawChicago Cubs
IS-MWMasyn WinnSt. Louis Cardinals
IS-NCNoah CameronKansas City Royals
IS-NKNick KurtzAthletics
IS-RHRobert Hassell IIIWashington Nationals
IS-RLRhett LowderCincinnati Reds
IS-RUAdley RutschmanBaltimore Orioles
IS-SBShane BieberToronto Blue Jays
IS-SHShane SmithChicago White Sox
IS-SIShota ImanagaChicago Cubs
IS-SKSteven KwanCleveland Guardians
IS-SSSpencer SchwellenbachAtlanta Braves
IS-TGTom GlavineAtlanta Braves
IS-TSTyler SoderstromAthletics
IS-WCWilliam ContrerasMilwaukee Brewers
IS-WLWyatt LangfordTexas Rangers

Numbers Live Forever Autographs (Autographs, 2)

#PlayerTeam
NLF-BWIBilly WilliamsChicago Cubs
NLF-WBOWade BoggsBoston Red Sox

Perspectives Autographs (Autographs, 6)

#PlayerTeam
PA-APAlbert PujolsSt. Louis Cardinals
PA-CMChristian MooreLos Angeles Angels
PA-JCJac CaglianoneKansas City Royals
PA-MTMike TroutLos Angeles Angels
PA-NKNick KurtzAthletics
PA-PSPaul SkenesPittsburgh Pirates

Radiating Rookies Autographs (Autographs, 15)

#PlayerTeam
RR-AFAlex Freeland RCLos Angeles Dodgers
RR-CBChase Burns RCCincinnati Reds
RR-CDChase DeLauter RCCleveland Guardians
RR-CMColson Montgomery RCChicago White Sox
RR-CMChristian Moore RCLos Angeles Angels
RR-CYCole Young RCSeattle Mariners
RR-DBDylan Beavers RCBaltimore Orioles
RR-JCJac Caglianone RCKansas City Royals
RR-JMJakob Marsee RCMiami Marlins
RR-JMEJacob Melton RCHouston Astros
RR-JMIJacob Misiorowski RCMilwaukee Brewers
RR-JTJonah Tong RCNew York Mets
RR-PTPayton Tolle RCBoston Red Sox
RR-SBSamuel Basallo RCBaltimore Orioles
RR-SSSal Stewart RCCincinnati Reds

2025 World Champions Autographs (Autographs, 17)

#PlayerTeam
WCA-BTBlake TreinenLos Angeles Dodgers
WCA-CKClayton KershawLos Angeles Dodgers
WCA-DEJustin DeanLos Angeles Dodgers
WCA-EHEdgardo HenriquezLos Angeles Dodgers
WCA-FFFreddie FreemanLos Angeles Dodgers
WCA-HKHyeseong KimLos Angeles Dodgers
WCA-JDJack DreyerLos Angeles Dodgers
WCA-JWJustin WrobleskiLos Angeles Dodgers
WCA-MBMookie BettsLos Angeles Dodgers
WCA-MRMiguel RojasLos Angeles Dodgers
WCA-RSRoki SasakiLos Angeles Dodgers
WCA-SOShohei OhtaniLos Angeles Dodgers
WCA-TETommy EdmanLos Angeles Dodgers
WCA-TGTyler GlasnowLos Angeles Dodgers
WCA-WKWill KleinLos Angeles Dodgers
WCA-WSWill SmithLos Angeles Dodgers
WCA-YYYoshinobu YamamotoLos Angeles Dodgers

World Series Champions Autographs (Autographs, 33)

#PlayerTeam
WSCA-AGAlex GordonKansas City Royals
WSCA-APAndy PettitteNew York Yankees
WSCA-ARAnthony RizzoChicago Cubs
WSCA-BBBert BlylevenPittsburgh Pirates
WSCA-BPBuster PoseySan Francisco Giants
WSCA-BSBret SaberhagenKansas City Royals
WSCA-BWBernie WilliamsNew York Yankees
WSCA-CBCody BellingerLos Angeles Dodgers
WSCA-CJChipper JonesAtlanta Braves
WSCA-CRCal Ripken Jr.Baltimore Orioles
WSCA-CSChris SaleBoston Red Sox
WSCA-DFDavid FreeseSt. Louis Cardinals
WSCA-DJDerek JeterNew York Yankees
WSCA-DPDustin PedroiaBoston Red Sox
WSCA-DSDarryl StrawberryNew York Mets
WSCA-GFGeorge FosterCincinnati Reds
WSCA-GMGreg MadduxAtlanta Braves
WSCA-HPHunter PenceSan Francisco Giants
WSCA-IRIvan RodriguezFlorida Marlins
WSCA-JAJose AltuveHouston Astros
WSCA-KHKeith HernandezNew York Mets
WSCA-MBUMark BuehrleChicago White Sox
WSCA-MCMiguel CabreraFlorida Marlins
WSCA-MGMark GraceArizona Diamondbacks
WSCA-MRMariano RiveraNew York Yankees
WSCA-OHOrlando HernandezChicago White Sox
WSCA-OSOzzie SmithSt. Louis Cardinals
WSCA-PMPedro MartinezBoston Red Sox
WSCA-POPaul O'NeillNew York Yankees
WSCA-RCRoger ClemensNew York Yankees
WSCA-SCSteve CarltonSt. Louis Cardinals
WSCA-TSTim SalmonLos Angeles Angels
WSCA-TTTrea TurnerWashington Nationals

Gold Logoman Autograph Relics (Autographs, 6)

#PlayerTeam
GOLDA-AJAaron JudgeNew York Yankees
GOLDA-DBDrake BaldwinAtlanta Braves
GOLDA-NKNick KurtzAthletics
GOLDA-PSPaul SkenesPittsburgh Pirates
GOLDA-SOShohei OhtaniLos Angeles Dodgers
GOLDA-TSTarik SkubalDetroit Tigers

Gold Logoman Dual Autograph Relics (Autographs, 3)

#PlayerTeam
GLDA-KBNick KurtzAthletics
GLDA-OJAaron JudgeNew York Yankees
GLDA-SSTarik SkubalDetroit Tigers

Gold Logoman Dual Back-to-Back Autograph Relics (Autographs, 3)

#PlayerTeam
BTB-AJAaron JudgeNew York Yankees
BTB-SOShohei OhtaniLos Angeles Dodgers
BTB-TSTarik SkubalDetroit Tigers

Gold Logoman Relics (Relics, 6)

#PlayerTeam
GOLD-AJAaron JudgeNew York Yankees
GOLD-DBDrake BaldwinAtlanta Braves
GOLD-NKNick KurtzAthletics
GOLD-PSPaul SkenesPittsburgh Pirates
GOLD-SOShohei OhtaniLos Angeles Dodgers
GOLD-TSTarik SkubalDetroit Tigers

Gold Logoman Dual Relics (Relics, 3)

#PlayerTeam
GLD-KBNick KurtzAthletics
GLD-OJAaron JudgeNew York Yankees
GLD-SSTarik SkubalDetroit Tigers

1991 Topps Baseball (Inserts, 30)

#PlayerTeam
91CB-1Shohei OhtaniLos Angeles Dodgers
91CB-2Aaron JudgeNew York Yankees
91CB-3Bryce HarperPhiladelphia Phillies
91CB-4Cal RaleighSeattle Mariners
91CB-5Ronald Acuña Jr.Atlanta Braves
91CB-6Mike TroutLos Angeles Angels
91CB-7Elly De La CruzCincinnati Reds
91CB-8Mookie BettsLos Angeles Dodgers
91CB-9José RamírezCleveland Guardians
91CB-10Yoshinobu YamamotoLos Angeles Dodgers
91CB-11Juan SotoNew York Mets
91CB-12Fernando Tatis Jr.San Diego Padres
91CB-13Julio RodríguezSeattle Mariners
91CB-14Pete Crow-ArmstrongChicago Cubs
91CB-15Paul SkenesPittsburgh Pirates
91CB-16Colson MontgomeryChicago White Sox
91CB-17Samuel BasalloBaltimore Orioles
91CB-18Bubba ChandlerPittsburgh Pirates
91CB-19Roman AnthonyBoston Red Sox
91CB-20Jac CaglianoneKansas City Royals
91CB-21Sal StewartCincinnati Reds
91CB-22Munetaka MurakamiChicago White Sox
91CB-23Tatsuya ImaiHouston Astros
91CB-24Kazuma OkamotoToronto Blue Jays
91CB-25Chase BurnsCincinnati Reds
91CB-26Christian MooreLos Angeles Angels
91CB-27Owen CaissieMiami Marlins
91CB-28Jakob MarseeMiami Marlins
91CB-29Kyle TeelChicago White Sox
91CB-30Bryce EldridgeSan Francisco Giants

2025 MLB Commissioner's Trophy (Inserts, 1)

#PlayerTeam
CT-1Los Angeles Dodgers

Big Ticket Players (Inserts, 25)

#PlayerTeam
BTP-1Mike TroutLos Angeles Angels
BTP-2Jacob MisiorowskiMilwaukee Brewers
BTP-3Shohei OhtaniLos Angeles Dodgers
BTP-4Gunnar HendersonBaltimore Orioles
BTP-5Elly De La CruzCincinnati Reds
BTP-6Corbin CarrollArizona Diamondbacks
BTP-7Ronald Acuña Jr.Atlanta Braves
BTP-8Mookie BettsLos Angeles Dodgers
BTP-9José RamírezCleveland Guardians
BTP-10Francisco LindorNew York Mets
BTP-11Juan SotoNew York Mets
BTP-12Jackson ChourioMilwaukee Brewers
BTP-13Pete Crow-ArmstrongChicago Cubs
BTP-14Paul SkenesPittsburgh Pirates
BTP-15James WoodWashington Nationals
BTP-16Bobby Witt Jr.Kansas City Royals
BTP-17Vladimir Guerrero Jr.Toronto Blue Jays
BTP-18Aaron JudgeNew York Yankees
BTP-19Bryce HarperPhiladelphia Phillies
BTP-20Fernando Tatis Jr.San Diego Padres
BTP-21Julio RodríguezSeattle Mariners
BTP-22Jac CaglianoneKansas City Royals
BTP-23Roman AnthonyBoston Red Sox
BTP-24Chase BurnsCincinnati Reds
BTP-25Samuel BasalloBaltimore Orioles

Class of 2025 Cooperstown Calls (Inserts, 5)

#PlayerTeam
CC-1IchiroSeattle Mariners
CC-2CC SabathiaNew York Yankees
CC-3Billy WagnerHouston Astros
CC-4Dave ParkerPittsburgh Pirates
CC-5Dick AllenPhiladelphia Phillies

Class of 2026 Cooperstown Calls (Inserts, 3)

#PlayerTeam
CC-1Andruw JonesAtlanta Braves
CC-2Carlos BeltránNew York Mets
CC-3Jeff KentSan Francisco Giants

Diamond Moments (Inserts, 50)

#PlayerTeam
DM-1Mickey MantleNew York Yankees
DM-2Willie MaysNew York Giants
DM-3Don LarsenNew York Yankees
DM-4Ted WilliamsBoston Red Sox
DM-5Bill MazeroskiPittsburgh Pirates
DM-6Roger MarisNew York Yankees
DM-7Sandy KoufaxLos Angeles Dodgers
DM-8Sandy KoufaxLos Angeles Dodgers
DM-9Mickey MantleNew York Yankees
DM-10Bob GibsonSt. Louis Cardinals
DM-11Willie MaysSan Francisco Giants
DM-12Roberto ClementePittsburgh Pirates
DM-13Hank AaronAtlanta Braves
DM-14Reggie JacksonAthletics
DM-15Carlton FiskBoston Red Sox
DM-16Reggie JacksonNew York Yankees
DM-17Ozzie SmithSt. Louis Cardinals
DM-18Kirk GibsonLos Angeles Dodgers
DM-19Nolan RyanTexas Rangers
DM-20Tony GwynnSan Diego Padres
DM-21Rickey HendersonAthletics
DM-22Kirby PuckettMinnesota Twins
DM-23Joe CarterToronto Blue Jays
DM-24Cal Ripken Jr.Baltimore Orioles
DM-25Ken Griffey Jr.Seattle Mariners
DM-26Tony GwynnSan Diego Padres
DM-27Kerry WoodChicago Cubs
DM-28Mark McGwireSt. Louis Cardinals
DM-29Robin VenturaNew York Mets
DM-30Derek JeterNew York Yankees
DM-31IchiroSeattle Mariners
DM-32Luis GonzalezArizona Diamondbacks
DM-33George Bush
DM-34Derek JeterNew York Yankees
DM-35Manny RamirezBoston Red Sox
DM-36David OrtizBoston Red Sox
DM-37Sammy SosaTexas Rangers
DM-38Ken Griffey Jr.Cincinnati Reds
DM-39Derek JeterNew York Yankees
DM-40Miguel CabreraDetroit Tigers
DM-41Kris BryantChicago Cubs
DM-42IchiroMiami Marlins
DM-43Bartolo ColonNew York Mets
DM-44Pete AlonsoNew York Mets
DM-45Albert PujolsSt. Louis Cardinals
DM-46Aaron JudgeNew York Yankees
DM-47Shohei OhtaniLos Angeles Dodgers
DM-48Freddie FreemanLos Angeles Dodgers
DM-49Freddie FreemanLos Angeles Dodgers
DM-50Shohei OhtaniLos Angeles Dodgers

Fanatical (Inserts, 10)

#PlayerTeam
FAN-1Aaron JudgeNew York Yankees
FAN-2Bryce HarperPhiladelphia Phillies
FAN-3Juan SotoNew York Mets
FAN-4Jac CaglianoneKansas City Royals
FAN-5Roman AnthonyBoston Red Sox
FAN-6Colson MontgomeryChicago White Sox
FAN-7Shohei OhtaniLos Angeles Dodgers
FAN-8Paul SkenesPittsburgh Pirates
FAN-9Bobby Witt Jr.Kansas City Royals
FAN-100Ronald Acuña Jr.Atlanta Braves

Future Stars (Inserts, 10)

#PlayerTeam
FS-1Munetaka MurakamiChicago White Sox
FS-2Colson MontgomeryChicago White Sox
FS-3JJ WetherholtSt. Louis Cardinals
FS-4Samuel BasalloBaltimore Orioles
FS-5Nick KurtzAthletics
FS-6Kevin McGonigleDetroit Tigers
FS-7Jac CaglianoneKansas City Royals
FS-8Roman AnthonyBoston Red Sox
FS-9Paul SkenesPittsburgh Pirates
FS-10Carson BengeNew York Mets

Helix (Inserts, 15)

#PlayerTeam
HX-1Shohei OhtaniLos Angeles Dodgers
HX-2Aaron JudgeNew York Yankees
HX-3Bobby Witt Jr.Kansas City Royals
HX-4Paul SkenesPittsburgh Pirates
HX-5Cal RaleighSeattle Mariners
HX-6Mike TroutLos Angeles Angels
HX-7Bryce HarperPhiladelphia Phillies
HX-8Willie MaysSan Francisco Giants
HX-9Roberto ClementePittsburgh Pirates
HX-10Hank AaronAtlanta Braves
HX-11Sandy KoufaxBrooklyn Dodgers
HX-12Colson MontgomeryChicago White Sox
HX-13Samuel BasalloBaltimore Orioles
HX-14Jac CaglianoneKansas City Royals
HX-15Roman AnthonyBoston Red Sox

Hobby Masters (Inserts, 19)

#PlayerTeam
HM-1Shohei OhtaniLos Angeles Dodgers
HM-2Aaron JudgeNew York Yankees
HM-3Francisco LindorNew York Mets
HM-4Juan SotoNew York Mets
HM-5Fernando Tatis Jr.San Diego Padres
HM-6Vladimir Guerrero Jr.Toronto Blue Jays
HM-7Corbin CarrollArizona Diamondbacks
HM-8Bobby Witt Jr.Kansas City Royals
HM-9Paul SkenesPittsburgh Pirates
HM-10José RamírezCleveland Guardians
HM-11Cal RaleighSeattle Mariners
HM-12Ronald Acuña Jr.Atlanta Braves
HM-13Bryce HarperPhiladelphia Phillies
HM-14Elly De La CruzCincinnati Reds
HM-15Julio RodríguezSeattle Mariners
HM-16Pete Crow-ArmstrongChicago Cubs
HM-17Bryce EldridgeSan Francisco Giants
HM-18Jac CaglianoneKansas City Royals
HM-19Roman AnthonyBoston Red Sox

Numbers Live Forever (Inserts, 2)

#PlayerTeam
NLF-1Wade BoggsBoston Red Sox
NLF-2Billy WilliamsChicago Cubs

Past to Present (Inserts, 25)

#PlayerTeam
PTP-1Mickey MantleNew York Yankees
PTP-2Hank AaronAtlanta Braves
PTP-3Jackie RobinsonBrooklyn Dodgers
PTP-4Mike SchmidtPhiladelphia Phillies
PTP-5Barry LarkinCincinnati Reds
PTP-6Joe CarterToronto Blue Jays
PTP-7Orel HershiserLos Angeles Dodgers
PTP-8Mark McGwireAthletics
PTP-9Rickey HendersonAthletics
PTP-10Chipper JonesAtlanta Braves
PTP-11Félix HernándezSeattle Mariners
PTP-12Luis GonzalezArizona Diamondbacks
PTP-13Ron GuidryNew York Yankees
PTP-14Francisco LindorNew York Mets
PTP-15Edgar MartínezSeattle Mariners
PTP-16Kirby PuckettMinnesota Twins
PTP-17George BrettKansas City Royals
PTP-18Cal Ripken Jr.Baltimore Orioles
PTP-19Adrian BeltréTexas Rangers
PTP-20Carl YastrzemskiBoston Red Sox
PTP-21Craig BiggioHouston Astros
PTP-22Ryne SandbergChicago Cubs
PTP-23Ozzie SmithSt. Louis Cardinals
PTP-24Will ClarkSan Francisco Giants
PTP-25Fred McGriffAtlanta Braves

Perspectives (Inserts, 10)

#PlayerTeam
P-1Jac CaglianoneKansas City Royals
P-2Roman AnthonyBoston Red Sox
P-3Nick KurtzAthletics
P-4Yoshinobu YamamotoLos Angeles Dodgers
P-5Mike TroutLos Angeles Angels
P-6Ronald Acuña Jr.Atlanta Braves
P-7Juan SotoNew York Mets
P-8Paul SkenesPittsburgh Pirates
P-9Albert PujolsSt. Louis Cardinals
P-10Derek JeterNew York Yankees

Radiating Rookies (Inserts, 20)

#PlayerTeam
RR-1Jac Caglianone RCKansas City Royals
RR-2Roman Anthony RCBoston Red Sox
RR-3Bryce Eldridge RCSan Francisco Giants
RR-4Trey Yesavage RCToronto Blue Jays
RR-5Munetaka Murakami RCChicago White Sox
RR-6Colson Montgomery RCChicago White Sox
RR-7Kyle Teel RCChicago White Sox
RR-8Chase DeLauter RCCleveland Guardians
RR-9Jacob Misiorowski RCMilwaukee Brewers
RR-10Bubba Chandler RCPittsburgh Pirates
RR-11Jonah Tong RCNew York Mets
RR-12Samuel Basallo RCBaltimore Orioles
RR-13Owen Caissie RCMiami Marlins
RR-14Kevin McGonigle RCDetroit Tigers
RR-15JJ Wetherholt RCSt. Louis Cardinals
RR-16Sal Stewart RCCincinnati Reds
RR-17Carson Benge RCNew York Mets
RR-18Nolan McLean RCNew York Mets
RR-19Kazuma Okamoto RCToronto Blue Jays
RR-20Tatsuya Imai RCHouston Astros

Rivals Away (Inserts, 25)

#PlayerTeam
RVA-1David OrtizBoston Red Sox
RVA-2Mike PiazzaNew York Mets
RVA-3Manny MachadoSan Diego Padres
RVA-4Sammy SosaChicago Cubs
RVA-5Willie MaysNew York Giants
RVA-6Derrek LeeChicago Cubs
RVA-7Yadier MolinaSt. Louis Cardinals
RVA-8David WrightNew York Mets
RVA-9Will ClarkSan Francisco Giants
RVA-10Graig NettlesNew York Yankees
RVA-11Robin VenturaChicago White Sox
RVA-12Jorge PosadaNew York Yankees
RVA-13Manny RamirezBoston Red Sox
RVA-14Chipper JonesAtlanta Braves
RVA-15Johnny BenchCincinnati Reds
RVA-16Carl YastrzemskiBoston Red Sox
RVA-17Buster PoseySan Francisco Giants
RVA-18Ozzie SmithSt. Louis Cardinals
RVA-19Alan TrammellDetroit Tigers
RVA-20Jarren DuranBoston Red Sox
RVA-21Darryl StrawberryNew York Mets
RVA-22Corey SeagerTexas Rangers
RVA-23Greg MadduxChicago Cubs
RVA-24Christian YelichMilwaukee Brewers
RVA-25Fernando Tatis Jr.San Diego Padres

Rivals Home (Inserts, 25)

#PlayerTeam
RVH-1Derek JeterNew York Yankees
RVH-2Roger ClemensNew York Yankees
RVH-3Mookie BettsLos Angeles Dodgers
RVH-4Mark McGwireSt. Louis Cardinals
RVH-5Sandy KoufaxBrooklyn Dodgers
RVH-6Albert PujolsSt. Louis Cardinals
RVH-7Brandon PhillipsCincinnati Reds
RVH-8Chase UtleyPhiladelphia Phillies
RVH-9Rickey HendersonAthletics
RVH-10George BrettKansas City Royals
RVH-11Nolan RyanTexas Rangers
RVH-12Pedro MartinezBoston Red Sox
RVH-13Alex RodriguezNew York Yankees
RVH-14Mike PiazzaNew York Mets
RVH-15Dave ParkerPittsburgh Pirates
RVH-16Reggie JacksonNew York Yankees
RVH-17Clayton KershawLos Angeles Dodgers
RVH-18Ryne SandbergChicago Cubs
RVH-19George BellToronto Blue Jays
RVH-20Aaron JudgeNew York Yankees
RVH-21Mike SchmidtPhiladelphia Phillies
RVH-22Jose AltuveHouston Astros
RVH-23Frank ThomasChicago White Sox
RVH-24Seiya SuzukiChicago Cubs
RVH-25Shohei OhtaniLos Angeles Dodgers

Shadow Etch (Inserts, 20)

#PlayerTeam
SE-1Shohei OhtaniLos Angeles Dodgers
SE-2Nick KurtzAthletics
SE-3Francisco LindorNew York Mets
SE-4Juan SotoNew York Mets
SE-5Vladimir Guerrero Jr.Toronto Blue Jays
SE-6Mookie BettsLos Angeles Dodgers
SE-7Elly De La CruzCincinnati Reds
SE-8José RamírezCleveland Guardians
SE-9Ronald Acuña Jr.Atlanta Braves
SE-10Bryce HarperPhiladelphia Phillies
SE-11Corbin CarrollArizona Diamondbacks
SE-12Jac CaglianoneKansas City Royals
SE-13Roman AnthonyBoston Red Sox
SE-14Munetaka MurakamiChicago White Sox
SE-15Chase DeLauterCleveland Guardians
SE-16Jacob MisiorowskiMilwaukee Brewers
SE-17Nolan McLeanNew York Mets
SE-18Samuel BasalloBaltimore Orioles
SE-19Chase BurnsCincinnati Reds
SE-20Kazuma OkamotoToronto Blue Jays

Static Noise (Inserts, 15)

#PlayerTeam
SN-1Shohei OhtaniLos Angeles Dodgers
SN-2Aaron JudgeNew York Yankees
SN-3Francisco LindorNew York Mets
SN-4Juan SotoNew York Mets
SN-5Freddie FreemanLos Angeles Dodgers
SN-6Vladimir Guerrero Jr.Toronto Blue Jays
SN-7Corbin CarrollArizona Diamondbacks
SN-8Bobby Witt Jr.Kansas City Royals
SN-9Paul SkenesPittsburgh Pirates
SN-10José RamírezCleveland Guardians
SN-11Cal RaleighSeattle Mariners
SN-12Ronald Acuña Jr.Atlanta Braves
SN-13Bryce HarperPhiladelphia Phillies
SN-14Jac CaglianoneKansas City Royals
SN-15Roman AnthonyBoston Red Sox

Topps Chrome Expose (Inserts, 30)

#PlayerTeam
TCE-1Shohei OhtaniLos Angeles Dodgers
TCE-2Paul SkenesPittsburgh Pirates
TCE-3Bobby Witt Jr.Kansas City Royals
TCE-4Elly De La CruzCincinnati Reds
TCE-5Pete Crow-ArmstrongChicago Cubs
TCE-6Cal RaleighSeattle Mariners
TCE-7Bryce HarperPhiladelphia Phillies
TCE-8Roman AnthonyBoston Red Sox
TCE-9Francisco LindorNew York Mets
TCE-10Jacob WilsonAthletics
TCE-11Jac CaglianoneKansas City Royals
TCE-12Manny MachadoSan Diego Padres
TCE-13Junior CamineroTampa Bay Rays
TCE-14Colson MontgomeryChicago White Sox
TCE-15Chase BurnsCincinnati Reds
TCE-16Ronald Acuña Jr.Atlanta Braves
TCE-17Rafael DeversSan Francisco Giants
TCE-18Jacob MisiorowskiMilwaukee Brewers
TCE-19Trey YesavageToronto Blue Jays
TCE-20Owen CaissieMiami Marlins
TCE-21Sal StewartCincinnati Reds
TCE-22Jonah TongNew York Mets
TCE-23Carson WilliamsTampa Bay Rays
TCE-24Mike TroutLos Angeles Angels
TCE-25Nolan McLeanNew York Mets
TCE-26Kazuma OkamotoToronto Blue Jays
TCE-27Corey SeagerTexas Rangers
TCE-28Munetaka MurakamiChicago White Sox
TCE-29Max ScherzerToronto Blue Jays
TCE-30Jakob MarseeMiami Marlins

Ultraviolet (Inserts, 15)

#PlayerTeam
UV-1Shohei OhtaniLos Angeles Dodgers
UV-2Aaron JudgeNew York Yankees
UV-3Ronald Acuña Jr.Atlanta Braves
UV-4Juan SotoNew York Mets
UV-5Yoshinobu YamamotoLos Angeles Dodgers
UV-6Vladimir Guerrero Jr.Toronto Blue Jays
UV-7Munetaka MurakamiChicago White Sox
UV-8Nick KurtzAthletics
UV-9Bobby Witt Jr.Kansas City Royals
UV-10Bryce HarperPhiladelphia Phillies
UV-11Cal RaleighSeattle Mariners
UV-12Jac CaglianoneKansas City Royals
UV-13Roman AnthonyBoston Red Sox
UV-14Samuel BasalloBaltimore Orioles
UV-15Paul SkenesPittsburgh Pirates

Wild Style (Inserts, 25)

#PlayerTeam
WST-1Shohei OhtaniLos Angeles Dodgers
WST-2Aaron JudgeNew York Yankees
WST-3Juan SotoNew York Mets
WST-4Francisco LindorNew York Mets
WST-5Nick KurtzAthletics
WST-6Kazuma OkamotoToronto Blue Jays
WST-7Mookie BettsLos Angeles Dodgers
WST-8Matt OlsonAtlanta Braves
WST-9Freddie FreemanLos Angeles Dodgers
WST-10Yoshinobu YamamotoLos Angeles Dodgers
WST-11Corbin CarrollArizona Diamondbacks
WST-12Fernando Tatis Jr.San Diego Padres
WST-13José RamírezCleveland Guardians
WST-14Julio RodríguezSeattle Mariners
WST-15Corey SeagerTexas Rangers
WST-16Pete Crow-ArmstrongChicago Cubs
WST-17James WoodWashington Nationals
WST-18Rafael DeversSan Francisco Giants
WST-19Wyatt LangfordTexas Rangers
WST-20Jackson HollidayBaltimore Orioles
WST-21Samuel BasalloBaltimore Orioles
WST-22Jac CaglianoneKansas City Royals
WST-23Roman AnthonyBoston Red Sox
WST-24Colson MontgomeryChicago White Sox
WST-25Munetaka MurakamiChicago White Sox

World Champion Refractors (Inserts, 16)

#PlayerTeam
CHAMP-1Shohei OhtaniLos Angeles Dodgers
CHAMP-2Mookie BettsLos Angeles Dodgers
CHAMP-3Freddie FreemanLos Angeles Dodgers
CHAMP-4Yoshinobu YamamotoLos Angeles Dodgers
CHAMP-5Will SmithLos Angeles Dodgers
CHAMP-6Clayton KershawLos Angeles Dodgers
CHAMP-7Tommy EdmanLos Angeles Dodgers
CHAMP-8Kiké HernándezLos Angeles Dodgers
CHAMP-9Roki SasakiLos Angeles Dodgers
CHAMP-10Blake SnellLos Angeles Dodgers
CHAMP-11Tyler GlasnowLos Angeles Dodgers
CHAMP-12Andy PagesLos Angeles Dodgers
CHAMP-13Max MuncyLos Angeles Dodgers
CHAMP-14Hyeseong KimLos Angeles Dodgers
CHAMP-15Miguel RojasLos Angeles Dodgers
CHAMP-16World Series ChampionsLos Angeles Dodgers

World Series at Night (Inserts, 10)

#PlayerTeam
WSN-1Shohei OhtaniLos Angeles Dodgers
WSN-2Mookie BettsLos Angeles Dodgers
WSN-3Freddie FreemanLos Angeles Dodgers
WSN-4Yoshinobu YamamotoLos Angeles Dodgers
WSN-5Will SmithLos Angeles Dodgers
WSN-6George SpringerToronto Blue Jays
WSN-7Max ScherzerToronto Blue Jays
WSN-8Vladimir Guerrero Jr.Toronto Blue Jays
WSN-9Trey YesavageToronto Blue Jays
WSN-10Bo BichetteToronto Blue Jays

Wrecking Crew (Inserts, 25)

#PlayerTeam
WC-1Aaron JudgeNew York Yankees
WC-2Shohei OhtaniLos Angeles Dodgers
WC-3Kyle SchwarberPhiladelphia Phillies
WC-4Bryce HarperPhiladelphia Phillies
WC-5Cal RaleighSeattle Mariners
WC-6Nick KurtzAthletics
WC-7Pete Crow-ArmstrongChicago Cubs
WC-8Giancarlo StantonNew York Yankees
WC-9Paul GoldschmidtNew York Yankees
WC-10Fernando Tatis Jr.San Diego Padres
WC-11Byron BuxtonMinnesota Twins
WC-12Jackson ChourioMilwaukee Brewers
WC-13Freddie FreemanLos Angeles Dodgers
WC-14Corbin CarrollArizona Diamondbacks
WC-15Ketel MarteArizona Diamondbacks
WC-16Corey SeagerTexas Rangers
WC-17Oneil CruzPittsburgh Pirates
WC-18Mike TroutLos Angeles Angels
WC-19Spencer TorkelsonDetroit Tigers
WC-20José RamírezCleveland Guardians
WC-21Bobby Witt Jr.Kansas City Royals
WC-22Elly De La CruzCincinnati Reds
WC-23Colson MontgomeryChicago White Sox
WC-24Samuel BasalloBaltimore Orioles
WC-25Roman AnthonyBoston Red Sox

Source: Checklist Insider, updated Oct 20, 2026, added Oct 24, 2026. Manufacturers say actual contents and odds may vary; check each break's rules for what's included.