MLB

← All products

2026 Topps Baseball

As of 10:45 AM PT Oct 25, there are 1,147 open 2026 Topps Baseball break spots in 53 breaks from 9 breakers. The cheapest fixed-price spot is $8 (Miami Marlins at Iron Lion Collectibles), and the median is $75. Not included above: 24 eBay Buy It Now listings.

1,147 fixed-price spots plus 24 eBay Buy It Now listings in 53 breaks from 9 breakers · fixed-price $8–$749 · median $75 ·

See every open break →

Cheapest spot per team

30 teams with open spots
TeamCheapestOpen spotsBreaker
Arizona Diamondbacks$1042Iron Lion CollectiblesGo to break
Athletics$1246Iron Lion CollectiblesGo to break
Atlanta Braves$18.9539eBay · playoffpushsc_15Go to break
Baltimore Orioles$24.9543eBay · playoffpushsc_15Go to break
Boston Red Sox$48.9539eBay · playoffpushsc_15Go to break
Chicago Cubs$18.9524eBay · playoffpushsc_15Go to break
Chicago White Sox$23.4934eBay · playoffpushsc_15Go to break
Cincinnati Reds$19.4941eBay · playoffpushsc_15Go to break
Cleveland Guardians$2437Sports Box BreaksGo to break
Colorado Rockies$13.4941eBay · playoffpushsc_15Go to break
Detroit Tigers$3940Sports Box BreaksGo to break
Houston Astros$931Iron Lion CollectiblesGo to break
Kansas City Royals$26.4937eBay · playoffpushsc_15Go to break
Los Angeles Angels$14.4929eBay · playoffpushsc_15Go to break
Los Angeles Dodgers$59.4932eBay · playoffpushsc_15Go to break
Miami Marlins$842Iron Lion CollectiblesGo to break
Milwaukee Brewers$5937Sports Box BreaksGo to break
Minnesota Twins$1343MojobreakGo to break
New York Mets$2539MojobreakGo to break
New York Yankees$39.9541eBay · playoffpushsc_15Go to break
Philadelphia Phillies$19.9543eBay · playoffpushsc_15Go to break
Pittsburgh Pirates$43.9535eBay · playoffpushsc_15Go to break
San Diego Padres$934Iron Lion CollectiblesGo to break
San Francisco Giants$1140Iron Lion CollectiblesGo to break
Seattle Mariners$16.4945eBay · playoffpushsc_15Go to break
St. Louis Cardinals$23.4937eBay · playoffpushsc_15Go to break
Tampa Bay Rays$14.4943eBay · playoffpushsc_15Go to break
Texas Rangers$947Iron Lion CollectiblesGo to break
Toronto Blue Jays$3537MojobreakGo to break
Washington Nationals$1246Iron Lion CollectiblesGo to break

Open breaks

cheapest first
BreakBreakerTypeOpen spotsPrice range
2026 Topps Holiday Baseball - 2 MEGA, 6 TINS, 2 CALENDARS - Mixer Break #1 - PYTIron Lion CollectiblesPick Your Team8 (8 left)$8–$12Go to break
2026 Topps Holiday Baseball - 2 MEGA, 6 TINS, 2 CALENDARS - Mixer Break #2 - Random TeamsIron Lion CollectiblesRandom Team1$12.99Go to break
2026 Topps Update Series Baseball Hobby 3 Box Pick Your Team #4MojobreakPick Your Team28 (28 left)$13–$119Go to break
2026 Topps Update Series Baseball Hobby 3 Box Pick Your Team #3MojobreakPick Your Team27 (27 left)$13–$119Go to break
Oakland Athletics 2x 2026 Topps Update Baseball Box Break PYT #1026-7eBay · playoffpushsc_15Pick Your Team1$13.49Go to break
Colorado Rockies 2x 2026 Topps Update Baseball Box Break PYT #1026-7eBay · playoffpushsc_15Pick Your Team1$13.49Go to break
Minnesota Twins 2x 2026 Topps Update Baseball Box Break PYT #1026-7eBay · playoffpushsc_15Pick Your Team1$13.49Go to break
San Diego Padres 2x 2026 Topps Update Baseball Box Break PYT #1026-7eBay · playoffpushsc_15Pick Your Team1$13.49Go to break
Washington Nationals 2x 2026 Topps Update Baseball Box Break PYT #1026-7eBay · playoffpushsc_15Pick Your Team1$13.49Go to break
Arizona Diamondbacks 2x 2026 Topps Update Baseball Box Break PYT #1026-7eBay · playoffpushsc_15Pick Your Team1$13.95Go to break
Miami Marlins 2x 2026 Topps Update Baseball Box Break PYT #1026-7eBay · playoffpushsc_15Pick Your Team1$13.95Go to break
Houston Astros 2x 2026 Topps Update Baseball Box Break PYT #1026-7eBay · playoffpushsc_15Pick Your Team1$14.49Go to break
Los Angeles Angels 2x 2026 Topps Update Baseball Box Break PYT #1026-7eBay · playoffpushsc_15Pick Your Team1$14.49Go to break
Tampa Bay Rays 2x 2026 Topps Update Baseball Box Break PYT #1026-7eBay · playoffpushsc_15Pick Your Team1$14.49Go to break
Seattle Mariners 2x 2026 Topps Update Baseball Box Break PYT #1026-7eBay · playoffpushsc_15Pick Your Team1$16.49Go to break
Texas Rangers 2x 2026 Topps Update Baseball Box Break PYT #1026-7eBay · playoffpushsc_15Pick Your Team1$16.49Go to break
Atlanta Braves 2x 2026 Topps Update Baseball Box Break PYT #1026-7eBay · playoffpushsc_15Pick Your Team1$18.95Go to break
Chicago Cubs 2x 2026 Topps Update Baseball Box Break PYT #1026-7eBay · playoffpushsc_15Pick Your Team1$18.95Go to break
2026 Topps Series 2 Baseball Jumbo (Choose Team - 3-Box Break #4)Sports Box BreaksPick Your Team25 (25 left)$19–$149Go to break
2026 Topps Series 2 Baseball Jumbo (Choose Team - 3-Box Break #3)Sports Box BreaksPick Your Team26 (26 left)$19–$199Go to break
2026 Topps Update Series Baseball Jumbo 3 Box Half Case Pick Your Team #3MojobreakPick Your Team28 (28 left)$19–$159Go to break
2026 Topps Update Series Baseball Jumbo 3 Box Half Case Pick Your Team #4MojobreakPick Your Team28 (28 left)$19–$159Go to break
2026 Topps Update Series Baseball Jumbo 3 Box Half Case Pick Your Team #5MojobreakPick Your Team27 (27 left)$19–$159Go to break
Cincinnati Reds 2x 2026 Topps Update Baseball Box Break PYT #1026-7eBay · playoffpushsc_15Pick Your Team1$19.49Go to break
Philadelphia Phillies 2x 2026 Topps Update Baseball Box Break PYT #1026-7eBay · playoffpushsc_15Pick Your Team1$19.95Go to break
Break #20: 2026 Topps Update Baseball Hobby Box HALF CASE (6 Boxes)Cards in the LandPick Your Team19 (19 left)$20–$95Go to break
2026 Topps Update Series Baseball - JUMBO, HOBBY, VALUE - 3-Box Mixer Break #3 - Random TeamsIron Lion CollectiblesRandom Team1$22.99Go to break
Chicago White Sox 2x 2026 Topps Update Baseball Box Break PYT #1026-7eBay · playoffpushsc_15Pick Your Team1$23.49Go to break
St. Louis Cardinals 2x 2026 Topps Update Baseball Box Break PYT #1026-7eBay · playoffpushsc_15Pick Your Team1$23.49Go to break
2026 Topps Update Series Baseball Hobby (Choose Team - 4-Box Break #3)Sports Box BreaksPick Your Team28 (28 left)$24–$129Go to break
2026 Topps Update Series Baseball Hobby (Choose Team - 4-Box Break #2)Sports Box BreaksPick Your Team28 (28 left)$24–$129Go to break
2026 Topps Update Series Baseball Hobby (Choose Team - 4-Box Break #1)Sports Box BreaksPick Your Team28 (28 left)$24–$129Go to break
Baltimore Orioles 2x 2026 Topps Update Baseball Box Break PYT #1026-7eBay · playoffpushsc_15Pick Your Team1$24.95Go to break
2026 Topps Update Series Baseball Hobby 6 Box Half Case Pick Your Team #2MojobreakPick Your Team28 (28 left)$25–$199Go to break
2026 Topps Update Baseball Jumbo Case PYT #3Rhody Breakers (Rhody Cards)Pick Your Team23 (23 left)$25–$185Go to break
Kansas City Royals 2x 2026 Topps Update Baseball Box Break PYT #1026-7eBay · playoffpushsc_15Pick Your Team1$26.49Go to break
2026 Topps Series 1 Baseball Jumbo (Choose Team - 3-Box Break #6)Sports Box BreaksPick Your Team25 (25 left)$29–$199Go to break
2026 Topps Series 1 Baseball Jumbo (Choose Team - 3-Box Break #5)Sports Box BreaksPick Your Team25 (25 left)$29–$199Go to break
SUNDAY - 2026 Topps Update Series Baseball Jumbo 6 Box Case Break - Pick Your Team #7 - Live 10/25/26Bomber BreaksPick Your Team25 (25 left)$29–$219Go to break
2026 Topps Update Series Baseball Jumbo (Choose Team - 3-Box Break #2)Sports Box BreaksPick Your Team28 (28 left)$34–$159Go to break
2026 Topps Update Series Baseball Jumbo (Choose Team - 3-Box Break #1)Sports Box BreaksPick Your Team28 (28 left)$34–$159Go to break
2026 Topps Finest Baseball Hobby (Choose Team - 2-Box Break #4)Sports Box BreaksPick Your Team20 (20 left)$35–$249Go to break
2026 Topps Finest Baseball Hobby (Choose Team - 2-Box Break #3)Sports Box BreaksPick Your Team20 (20 left)$35–$249Go to break
2026 Topps Finest Baseball Hobby (Choose Team - 2-Box Break #2)Sports Box BreaksPick Your Team19 (19 left)$35–$249Go to break
2026 Topps Finest Baseball Hobby (Choose Team - 2-Box Break #1)Sports Box BreaksPick Your Team18 (18 left)$35–$249Go to break
2026 Topps Update Series Baseball Jumbo 6 Box Case Pick Your Team #8MojobreakPick Your Team26 (26 left)$35–$229Go to break
2026 Topps Holiday Baseball Mega 20 Box Case Break #4 - RANDOM TEAMSLayton Sports CardsRandom Team1$36.99Go to break
2026 Topps Pristine Baseball Hobby (Choose Team - 2-Box Break #2)Sports Box BreaksPick Your Team23 (23 left)$39–$299Go to break
2026 Topps Pristine Baseball Hobby (Choose Team - 2-Box Break #1)Sports Box BreaksPick Your Team21 (21 left)$39–$299Go to break
2026 TOPPS FIVE STAR BASEBALL CASE BREAK | #STR001BlackTie BreaksPick Your Team24 (25 left)$39–$639Go to break
2026 Topps Five Star Baseball Hobby 3 Box Case Break #1 - PICK YOUR TEAMLayton Sports CardsPick Your Team25 (25 left)$39–$599Go to break
2026 Topps Five Star Baseball Hobby 3 Box Case Break #4 - PICK YOUR TEAMLayton Sports CardsPick Your Team26 (26 left)$39–$599Go to break
2026 Topps Five Star Baseball Hobby 3 Box Case Break #3 - PICK YOUR TEAMLayton Sports CardsPick Your Team26 (26 left)$39–$599Go to break
2026 Topps Five Star Baseball Hobby 3 Box Case Break #2 - PICK YOUR TEAMLayton Sports CardsPick Your Team25 (25 left)$39–$599Go to break
2026 Topps Five Star Baseball Hobby 3 Box Case Break #5 - PICK YOUR TEAMLayton Sports CardsPick Your Team27 (27 left)$39–$599Go to break
2026 Topps Five Star Baseball Hobby 3 Box Case Break #6 - PICK YOUR TEAMLayton Sports CardsPick Your Team27 (27 left)$39–$599Go to break
2026 Topps Five Star Baseball 3 Box Case Break PYT #2Firehand CardsPick Your Team21 (23 left)$39–$349Go to break
2026 Topps Five Star Baseball 3 Box Case Break PYT #1Firehand CardsPick Your Team20 (22 left)$39–$349Go to break
2026 Topps Five Star Baseball Hobby 3 Box Case Break #8 - PICK YOUR TEAMLayton Sports CardsPick Your Team27 (27 left)$39–$599Go to break
2026 Topps Five Star Baseball Hobby 3 Box Case Pick Your Team #3MojobreakPick Your Team30 (30 left)$39–$699Go to break
2026 Topps Five Star Baseball Hobby 3 Box Case Pick Your Team #2MojobreakPick Your Team30 (30 left)$39–$699Go to break
2026 Topps Five Star Baseball Hobby 3 Box Case Pick Your Team #1MojobreakPick Your Team29 (29 left)$39–$699Go to break
2026 Topps Five Star Baseball Hobby 3 Box Case Break #10 - PICK YOUR TEAMLayton Sports CardsPick Your Team30 (30 left)$39–$749Go to break
2026 Topps Update Series Baseball Jumbo 6 Box Case Break #16 - PICK YOUR TEAMLayton Sports CardsPick Your Team15 (15 left)$39–$209Go to break
2026 Topps Pristine Baseball Hobby (Choose Team - 2-Box Break #3)Sports Box BreaksPick Your Team22 (22 left)$39–$299Go to break
New York Yankees 2x 2026 Topps Update Baseball Box Break PYT #1026-7eBay · playoffpushsc_15Pick Your Team1$39.95Go to break
Pittsburgh Pirates 2x 2026 Topps Update Baseball Box Break PYT #1026-7eBay · playoffpushsc_15Pick Your Team1$43.95Go to break
2026 Topps Update Series Baseball Jumbo 6 Box Case Break #17 - PICK YOUR TEAMLayton Sports CardsPick Your Team27 (27 left)$44–$369Go to break
2026 Topps Update Series Baseball Jumbo 6 Box Case Break #18 - PICK YOUR TEAMLayton Sports CardsPick Your Team28 (28 left)$44–$369Go to break
2026 Topps Update Series Baseball Hobby 12 Box Case Pick Your Team #3MojobreakPick Your Team27 (27 left)$45–$329Go to break
Boston Red Sox 2x 2026 Topps Update Baseball Box Break PYT #1026-7eBay · playoffpushsc_15Pick Your Team1$48.95Go to break
2026 Topps Update Series Baseball Hobby 12 Box Case Break #11 - PICK YOUR TEAMLayton Sports CardsPick Your Team25 (25 left)$49–$249Go to break
Los Angeles Dodgers 2x 2026 Topps Update Baseball Box Break PYT #1026-7eBay · playoffpushsc_15Pick Your Team1$59.49Go to break
2026 Topps Five Star Baseball Hobby 3 Box Case Random Team #1MojobreakRandom Team1$199.99Go to break
2026 Topps Five Star Baseball Hobby 3 Box Case Break #7 - RANDOM TEAMSLayton Sports CardsRandom Team1$199.99Go to break
2026 Topps Five Star Baseball Hobby 3 Box Case Break #9 - RANDOM TEAMSLayton Sports CardsRandom Team1$199.99Go to break
2026 Topps Five Star Baseball Hobby 3 Box Case Break #11 - RANDOM TEAMSLayton Sports CardsRandom Team1$199.99Go to break

Prices are breakers' listed spot prices (USD, before shipping), seen in the last 2 hours. How to compare spot prices.

Checklists

3 separate checklists

2026 Topps Baseball came out in 3 separate releases, each with its own checklist. Tap one to open it.

Series 1 · 2855 cards · 62 sets

Series 1 checklist

2855 cards · 62 sets
All 62 sets
TypeSetCards
BaseBase350
VariationsBase Golden Mirror Legend Variations51
VariationsBase 1952 Rookie Variations25
VariationsBase Clear Variations100
VariationsBase Companion Card Variations16
VariationsBase Dugout Peeks30
VariationsBase Funko Pop Variations5
VariationsBase Hidden Mascots20
VariationsBase Holiday Variations (Green Leaf)100
VariationsBase Oversized 2026 Topps16
VariationsBase Player Number Variations100
VariationsBase Team Color Border Variations100
VariationsBase True Photo Variations100
VariationsBase Vintage Stock Variations100
VariationsWalk This Way50
AutographsBase 1952 Variation Autographs21
AutographsBase Funko Pop Autographs2
AutographsBase Flagship Real One Autographs48
RelicsBase Real One Relics80
AutographsAutographs1
Autographs1991 Topps Autographs185
Autographs1991 Topps Chrome Mojo Autographs (Silver Pack)86
Autographs75 Years of Topps Baseball Autographs13
Autographs75 Years of Topps Die-Cut Autographs77
AutographsBaseball Stars Autographs83
AutographsCover Athletes Autographs10
AutographsFirst Pitch Autographs9
AutographsMascots Autographs15
AutographsSignature Tunes Dual Autographs1
AutographsCity Connect Swatch Collection Autograph Relics16
AutographsHeavy Lumber Autograph Relics60
AutographsMajor League Material Autographs86
AutographsMajor League Material Dual Autographs5
AutographsMascots Dynasty Autograph Patch7
AutographsMascots Dynasty MLB Logo Autograph Patch6
AutographsMascots Dynasty Dual Autograph Patch2
AutographsTopps Flagship Autograph Patch17
Relics1991 Topps Relics91
RelicsCity Connect Swatch Collection50
RelicsIn The Name Relics58
RelicsMajor League Material Relics87
RelicsMascots Relics21
Inserts8-Bit Ballers25
Inserts1991 Topps Baseball100
Inserts1991 Topps Chrome Baseball100
Inserts2025 All Topps Team12
Inserts2025 Greatest Hits28
InsertsAll Aces10
InsertsAll Kings15
InsertsBig Ticket Players26
InsertsCover Athletes10
InsertsFirst Pitch9
InsertsGameday Drip20
InsertsHeavy Lumber20
InsertsHome Field Advantage20
InsertsMascots30
InsertsPerennial All-Stars25
InsertsRip Night25
InsertsStars of MLB30
InsertsTitans of the Game20
InsertsTopps Profiles25
InsertsThrough the Years Golden Mirror5

Parallels and print runs

166 base parallels
ParallelApplies toPrint run
Diamante FoilBaseunnumbered
Hanger)Baseunnumbered
Holo FoilBaseunnumbered
1:11 Value BlasterBaseunnumbered
1:11 Super BoxBaseunnumbered
1:3 HangerBaseunnumbered
1:4 Tin)Baseunnumbered
Pink Diamante FoilBaseunnumbered
SandglitterBaseunnumbered
Silver Crackle FoilBaseunnumbered
Spring TrainingBaseunnumbered
Topps Logo Foil PatternBaseunnumbered
Fanatics)Baseunnumbered
Purple TinselBaseunnumbered
Yellow TinselBaseunnumbered
Rainbow FoilBaseunnumbered
1:3 JumboBaseunnumbered
1:10 MegaBaseunnumbered
1:9 Super BoxBaseunnumbered
1:3 Tin)Baseunnumbered
Aqua Holo FoilBaseunnumbered
1:501 Value BlasterBaseunnumbered
1:501 Super BoxBaseunnumbered
1:101 HangerBaseunnumbered
1:101 Tin))Baseunnumbered
Aqua Rainbow FoilBaseunnumbered
1:51 JumboBaseunnumbered
1:250 MegaBaseunnumbered
1:251 Value BlasterBaseunnumbered
1:251 Super BoxBaseunnumbered
1:51 HangerBaseunnumbered
1:51 Tin)Baseunnumbered
Gold BorderBase/2026
1:13 JumboBaseunnumbered
1:75 MegaBaseunnumbered
1:63 Value BlasterBaseunnumbered
1:54 Super BoxBaseunnumbered
1:13 HangerBaseunnumbered
1:85 Tin)Baseunnumbered
Pink Holo FoilBaseunnumbered
1:88 Value BlasterBaseunnumbered
1:75 Super BoxBaseunnumbered
1:18 HangerBaseunnumbered
1:121 Tin)Baseunnumbered
Yellow Holo FoilBase/399
1:266 Value BlasterBaseunnumbered
1:229 Super BoxBaseunnumbered
1:55 HangerBaseunnumbered
1:366 Tin)Baseunnumbered
Yellow Rainbow FoilBase/399
1:18 Jumbo)Baseunnumbered
Purple Holo FoilBase/250
1:430 Value BlasterBaseunnumbered
1:368 Super BoxBaseunnumbered
1:88 HangerBaseunnumbered
1:590 Tin)Baseunnumbered
Purple Rainbow FoilBase/250
1:28 Jumbo)Baseunnumbered
Blue Holo FoilBase/150
1:716 Value BlasterBaseunnumbered
1:613 Super BoxBaseunnumbered
1:146 HangerBaseunnumbered
1:983 Tin)Baseunnumbered
Blue Rainbow FoilBase/150
1:47 Jumbo)Baseunnumbered
Cherry Blossom FoilBase/99
Green Diamante FoilBase/99
Green Holo FoilBase/99
1:1,097 Value BlasterBaseunnumbered
1:943 Super BoxBaseunnumbered
1:224 HangerBaseunnumbered
1:1,510 Tin)Baseunnumbered
Green Rainbow FoilBase/99
1:71 JumboBaseunnumbered
)Baseunnumbered
Spring Training GreenBase/99
Independence DayBase/76
1:328 JumboBaseunnumbered
1:2,030 MegaBaseunnumbered
1:1,695 Value BlasterBaseunnumbered
1:1,454 Super BoxBaseunnumbered
1:346 HangerBaseunnumbered
1:2,301 Tin)Baseunnumbered
75 Years of ToppsBase/75
1:333 JumboBaseunnumbered
1:2,058 MegaBaseunnumbered
1:1,721 Value BlasterBaseunnumbered
1:1,471 Super BoxBaseunnumbered
1:350 HangerBaseunnumbered
1:2,330 Tin)Baseunnumbered
Black BorderBase/75
Canadian Independence DayBase/67
CanvasBase/50
1:499 JumboBaseunnumbered
1:3,066 MegaBaseunnumbered
1:2,571 Value BlasterBaseunnumbered
1:2,219 Super BoxBaseunnumbered
1:525 HangerBaseunnumbered
1:3,494 Tin)Baseunnumbered
Gold Diamante FoilBase/50
Gold Holo FoilBase/50
1:2,120 Value BlasterBaseunnumbered
1:1,813 Super BoxBaseunnumbered
1:430 HangerBaseunnumbered
1:2,903 Tin)Baseunnumbered
Gold Rainbow FoilBase/50
1:137 Jumbo)Baseunnumbered
Sandglitter GoldBase/50
Spring Training GoldBase/50
Memorial Day CamoBase/25
1:1,000 JumboBaseunnumbered
1:6,259 MegaBaseunnumbered
1:5,202 Value BlasterBaseunnumbered
1:4,437 Super BoxBaseunnumbered
1:1,050 HangerBaseunnumbered
1:6,988 Tin)Baseunnumbered
Orange Diamante FoilBase/25
Orange Holo FoilBase/25
1:4,220 Value BlasterBaseunnumbered
1:3,676 Super BoxBaseunnumbered
1:864 HangerBaseunnumbered
1:5,896 Tin)Baseunnumbered
Orange Rainbow FoilBase/25
1:274 Jumbo)Baseunnumbered
Sandglitter OrangeBase/25
Spring Training OrangeBase/25
WoodBase/25
Black Diamante FoilBase/10
Black Holo FoilBase/10
1:10,650 Value BlasterBaseunnumbered
1:9,190 Super BoxBaseunnumbered
1:2,142 HangerBaseunnumbered
1:14,512 Tin)Baseunnumbered
Black Rainbow FoilBase/10
1:685 Jumbo)Baseunnumbered
Sandglitter BlackBase/10
Spring Training BlackBase/10
Red Diamante FoilBase/5
Red Holo FoilBase/5
1:21,300 Value BlasterBaseunnumbered
1:18,380 Super BoxBaseunnumbered
1:4,461 HangerBaseunnumbered
1:31,442 Tin)Baseunnumbered
Red Rainbow FoilBase/5
1:1,375 Jumbo)Baseunnumbered
Sandglitter RedBase/5
Spring Training RedBase/5
FoilFractorBase/1 (1 of 1)
1:6,874 Jumbo)Baseunnumbered
First CardBase/1 (1 of 1)
1:25,379 JumboBaseunnumbered
1:150,200 MegaBaseunnumbered
1:149,098 Value BlasterBaseunnumbered
1:128,658 Super BoxBaseunnumbered
1:26,766 HangerBaseunnumbered
1:188,651 Tin)Baseunnumbered
Printing PlatesBase/1 (1 of 1)
1:6,345 JumboBaseunnumbered
1:37,550 MegaBaseunnumbered
1:31,950 Value BlasterBaseunnumbered
1:28,591 Super BoxBaseunnumbered
1:6,692 HangerBaseunnumbered
1:47,163 Tin)Baseunnumbered
Rose Gold Holo FoilBase/1 (1 of 1)
1:111,823 Value BlasterBaseunnumbered
Spring Training Rose GoldBase/1 (1 of 1)

Cards per team

(or tap a column header). Rookies are counted inside Base.

TeamBaseRookiesVariationsInsertsAutosRelicsTotal
Los Angeles Dodgers13142362925145
New York Yankees15131334816143
Atlanta Braves12139263923139
Athletics15555163317136
Boston Red Sox15350223212131
New York Mets12228323821131
Chicago Cubs10131283819126
Seattle Mariners11128302916114
Baltimore Orioles11339232412109
Kansas City Royals13226312012102
Milwaukee Brewers12224223212102
Houston Astros12322172920100
Philadelphia Phillies1312623261199
Pittsburgh Pirates822724231395
Los Angeles Angels102292124993
Cincinnati Reds1231624291091
Detroit Tigers1122614182291
San Francisco Giants1132914231087
Chicago White Sox104231527984
San Diego Padres1012215152082
Washington Nationals1032215201481
St. Louis Cardinals10325926979
Tampa Bay Rays115256201274
Texas Rangers111221117465
Cleveland Guardians92201315562
Colorado Rockies11426614562
Minnesota Twins10217613854
Toronto Blue Jays101101115854
Arizona Diamondbacks124810121052
Miami Marlins1032519348

Plus 24 cards not tied to a current MLB team (non-baseball figures, national teams, defunct clubs or multi-team cards): 10 base, 1 inserts, 13 autos/relics. How breakers assign these varies; check the break's rules.

Full Series 1 card list (2855 cards) →

Source: Checklist Insider, updated Sep 15, 2026, added Oct 24, 2026. Manufacturers say actual contents and odds may vary; check each break's rules for what's included.

Series 2 · 2390 cards · 43 sets

Series 2 checklist

2390 cards · 43 sets
All 43 sets
TypeSetCards
BaseBase350
InsertsBase Rookies Short Prints4
VariationsBase 1952 Variations20
VariationsBase Big Apple Foil Variations100
VariationsBase Clear Variations100
VariationsBase Funko Variations5
VariationsBase Golden Mirror Legend Variations50
VariationsBase Holiday Variations (Orange Sun)100
VariationsBase Oversized Variations16
VariationsBase Player Number Variations25
VariationsBase Team Color Border Variations100
VariationsThrough The Years Golden Mirror Rookie Variation5
VariationsBase True Photo Variations100
VariationsBase Vintage Stock Retro Variations100
AutographsBase 1952 Autographs19
AutographsBase Flagship Real One Autograph66
RelicsBase Flagship Real One Relics45
Autographs1991 Topps Autographs90
Autographs1991 Topps All-Star Autographs71
Autographs1991 Topps Chrome Autographs (Silver Pack)44
Autographs1991 Topps All-Star Chrome Autographs (Silver Pack)43
Autographs75 Years of Topps Baseball Autographs4
Autographs75 Years of Topps Die-Cut Autographs11
AutographsBaseball Stars Autographs92
AutographsCover Athletes Autographs9
AutographsFirst Pitch Autographs6
AutographsHighlight Reels Autographs5
AutographsPostseason Performance Autographs33
AutographsSignature Tunes Dual Autographs2
AutographsThe Flagship Collection Chrome Autographs63
AutographsWorld Champion Autographs14
AutographsCity Connect Swatch Collection Autographs56
AutographsHeavy Lumber Autograph Relics43
AutographsMajor League Material Autographs65
AutographsMajor League Material Dual Autographs4
AutographsRounding the Bases Relic Autographs61
AutographsTopps Flagship Autograph Patch51
Relics1991 Topps Relics50
Relics1991 Topps All-Star Relics50
RelicsCity Connect Swatch Collection50
RelicsIn the Name Relics91
RelicsMajor League Material98
RelicsRounding the Bases Relics79

Parallels and print runs

67 base parallels
ParallelApplies toPrint run
Rainbow FoilBaseunnumbered
1:2 JumboBaseunnumbered
1:3 HangerBaseunnumbered
1:9 SuperBaseunnumbered
1:11 FanaticsBaseunnumbered
1:5 FatBaseunnumbered
1:10 MegaBaseunnumbered
1:11 Blaster)Baseunnumbered
Aqua Rainbow FoilBaseunnumbered
1:50 JumboBaseunnumbered
1:51 HangerBaseunnumbered
1:250 SuperBaseunnumbered
1:251 FanaticsBaseunnumbered
1:101 FatBaseunnumbered
1:251 MegaBaseunnumbered
1:251 Blaster)Baseunnumbered
GoldBase/2025
1:15 JumboBaseunnumbered
1:10 HangerBaseunnumbered
1:42 SuperBaseunnumbered
1:49 FanaticsBaseunnumbered
1:17 FatBaseunnumbered
1:42 MegaBaseunnumbered
1:49 Blaster)Baseunnumbered
Independence DayBase/76
1:395 JumboBaseunnumbered
1:268 HangerBaseunnumbered
1:1,135 SuperBaseunnumbered
1:1,317 FanaticsBaseunnumbered
1:439 FatBaseunnumbered
1:1,128 MegaBaseunnumbered
1:1,316 Blaster)Baseunnumbered
75 Years of ToppsBase/75
1:400 JumboBaseunnumbered
1:271 HangerBaseunnumbered
1:1,143 SuperBaseunnumbered
1:1,332 FanaticsBaseunnumbered
1:446 FatBaseunnumbered
1:1,143 MegaBaseunnumbered
1:1,333 Blaster)Baseunnumbered
BlackBase/75
Canadian Independence DayBase/67
CanvasBase/50
1:600 JumboBaseunnumbered
1:408 HangerBaseunnumbered
1:1,715 SuperBaseunnumbered
1:2,010 FanaticsBaseunnumbered
1:669 FatBaseunnumbered
1:1,712 MegaBaseunnumbered
1:2,000 Blaster)Baseunnumbered
Memorial Day CamoBase/25
1:1,200 JumboBaseunnumbered
1:816 HangerBaseunnumbered
1:3,429 SuperBaseunnumbered
1:4,019 FanaticsBaseunnumbered
1:1,337 FatBaseunnumbered
1:3,440 MegaBaseunnumbered
1:3,999 Blaster)Baseunnumbered
WoodBase/25
Printing PlatesBase/1 (1 of 1)
1:7,616 JumboBaseunnumbered
1:5,303 HangerBaseunnumbered
1:24,572 SuperBaseunnumbered
1:25,448 FanaticsBaseunnumbered
1:8,286 FatBaseunnumbered
1:21,070 MegaBaseunnumbered
1:25,989 Blaster)Baseunnumbered

Cards per team

(or tap a column header). Rookies are counted inside Base.

TeamBaseRookiesVariationsInsertsAutosRelicsTotal
Los Angeles Dodgers1514505726143
New York Yankees1104904825133
Atlanta Braves923705124121
New York Mets1524213426118
Boston Red Sox1113904519114
Philadelphia Phillies922813931108
Chicago Cubs1212803727104
Baltimore Orioles140290312296
Cleveland Guardians143360311293
Cincinnati Reds101340341088
Houston Astros164300221987
Seattle Mariners101320291687
Toronto Blue Jays142350241487
San Francisco Giants122300271382
Detroit Tigers143331191279
Texas Rangers9232028776
Pittsburgh Pirates163230241275
Athletics101140351574
Milwaukee Brewers111170311574
Washington Nationals124200291374
Los Angeles Angels143150281370
San Diego Padres10070282166
St. Louis Cardinals121161221061
Kansas City Royals101150191559
Chicago White Sox8210017944
Minnesota Twins10110201142
Arizona Diamondbacks1341407741
Tampa Bay Rays1010020838
Miami Marlins102706427
Colorado Rockies91006722

Plus 7 cards not tied to a current MLB team (non-baseball figures, national teams, defunct clubs or multi-team cards): 0 base, 0 inserts, 4 autos/relics. How breakers assign these varies; check the break's rules.

Full Series 2 card list (2390 cards) →

Source: Checklist Insider, updated Oct 14, 2026, added Oct 24, 2026. Manufacturers say actual contents and odds may vary; check each break's rules for what's included.

Update · 2979 cards · 64 sets

Update checklist

2979 cards · 64 sets
All 64 sets
TypeSetCards
BaseBase350
InsertsBase Rookie / Rookie Debut125
VariationsBase Golden Mirror Legend Variations50
VariationsBase 1952 Rookie Variations25
VariationsBase Clear Variations100
VariationsBase Holiday Variations100
VariationsBase Player Number Variations25
VariationsBase Team Color Border Variations100
VariationsBase Traded Players Variation2
VariationsBase True Photo Variations100
VariationsBase Vintage Stock Variations100
VariationsOversized 2026 Base Card16
VariationsCompanion Card16
AutographsBase 1952 Rookie Variation Autographs24
AutographsBase Flagship Real One Autographs56
AutographsBase Flagship Real One Golden Mirror Autograph131
RelicsBase Real One Relics18
Autographs75 Years of Topps Autographs6
Autographs75 Years of Topps Die-Cut Autographs6
Autographs1991 Topps All-Star Autographs20
Autographs1991 Topps Autographs107
Autographs1991 Topps Chrome Autographs (Silver Pack)76
Autographs2026 All-Star Game Autographs39
AutographsBaseball Stars Autographs36
AutographsCover Athletes Autographs10
AutographsFirst Pitch Autographs5
AutographsPostseason Performance Autographs13
AutographsRookie Sensations Autographs8
AutographsThe Flagship Collection Chrome Autographs56
AutographsWorld Champion Autographs3
AutographsAll-Star Stitches Autographs46
AutographsCity Connect Autograph Relics8
AutographsHeavy Lumber Autograph Relics79
AutographsMajor League Material Autographs68
AutographsMajor League Material Dual Autographs7
AutographsRising Rookies Relic Autographs33
AutographsRounding the Bases Relic Autographs8
AutographsTopps Flagship Autograph Patch56
Relics1991 Topps Relics64
RelicsAll-Star Stitches60
RelicsMajor League Material62
RelicsRising Rookie Relics39
Inserts1991 Topps50
Inserts1991 Topps Chrome Mojo (Silver Pack)100
Inserts2026 All-Star Game50
InsertsAll Aces10
InsertsAll Kings15
InsertsAutumn Ascensions35
InsertsBulk Order10
InsertsCover Athletes10
InsertsFirst Pitch5
InsertsHeavy Lumber25
InsertsHome Field20
InsertsMatt Szczur Art15
InsertsMystical25
InsertsOversized 1991 Topps Baseball Card16
InsertsRookie Sensations10
InsertsStars of MLB25
InsertsStat Stars25
InsertsStrike Zone Heroes25
InsertsThe Flagship Collection90
InsertsThe Flagship Collection Chrome90
InsertsTopps Black Gold25
InsertsWorld Baseball Classic Highlights50

Parallels and print runs

50 base parallels
ParallelApplies toPrint run
Rainbow FoilBaseunnumbered
1:3 JumboBaseunnumbered
1:11 BlasterBaseunnumbered
1:5 Fat PackBaseunnumbered
1:3 HangerBaseunnumbered
1:9 Super Box)Baseunnumbered
Aqua RainbowBaseunnumbered
1:51 JumboBaseunnumbered
1:251 BlasterBaseunnumbered
1:101 Fat PackBaseunnumbered
1:51 HangerBaseunnumbered
1:251 Super Box)Baseunnumbered
GoldBase/2026
1:6 JumboBaseunnumbered
1:34 BlasterBaseunnumbered
1:12 Fat PackBaseunnumbered
1:7 HangerBaseunnumbered
1:29 Super Box)Baseunnumbered
Independence DayBase/76
1:137 JumboBaseunnumbered
1:910 BlasterBaseunnumbered
1:306 Fat PackBaseunnumbered
1:185 HangerBaseunnumbered
1:781 Super Box)Baseunnumbered
75 Years of ToppsBase/75
1:139 JumboBaseunnumbered
1:922 BlasterBaseunnumbered
1:310 Fat PackBaseunnumbered
1:188 HangerBaseunnumbered
1:792 Super Box)Baseunnumbered
BlackBase/75
CanvasBase/50
1:208 JumboBaseunnumbered
1:1,383 BlasterBaseunnumbered
1:465 Fat PackBaseunnumbered
1:282 HangerBaseunnumbered
1:1,184 Super Box)Baseunnumbered
WoodBase/25
1:415 JumboBaseunnumbered
1:2,765 BlasterBaseunnumbered
1:930 Fat PackBaseunnumbered
1:563 HangerBaseunnumbered
1:2,392 Super Box)Baseunnumbered
Memorial Day CamoBase/25
Printing PlatesBase/1 (1 of 1)
1:2,582 JumboBaseunnumbered
1:17,384 BlasterBaseunnumbered
1:5,935 Fat PackBaseunnumbered
1:3,658 HangerBaseunnumbered
1:14,986 Super Box)Baseunnumbered

Cards per team

(or tap a column header). Rookies are counted inside Base.

TeamBaseRookiesVariationsInsertsAutosRelicsTotal
Philadelphia Phillies12340395214157
Los Angeles Dodgers9124555410152
Boston Red Sox18841383713147
Chicago White Sox18741403214145
New York Yankees11429513915145
Toronto Blue Jays1753640329134
Pittsburgh Pirates9325453812129
New York Mets10127393911126
Cleveland Guardians7326304111115
Atlanta Braves1321237418111
Baltimore Orioles1441520381097
Detroit Tigers92252728897
Miami Marlins146262028896
Los Angeles Angels152142830592
St. Louis Cardinals103282620892
Chicago Cubs92152433687
Milwaukee Brewers124121933985
Arizona Diamondbacks152152122881
Kansas City Royals81102826779
Seattle Mariners11352427774
Cincinnati Reds911226161073
Washington Nationals10212932972
San Francisco Giants72181223666
San Diego Padres10272220362
Minnesota Twins104131219256
Tampa Bay Rays12261518556
Athletics3011922954
Houston Astros10161521153
Texas Rangers14361413451
Colorado Rockies827617139

Plus 156 cards not tied to a current MLB team (non-baseball figures, national teams, defunct clubs or multi-team cards): 16 base, 50 inserts, 10 autos/relics. How breakers assign these varies; check the break's rules.

Full Update card list (2979 cards) →

Source: Checklist Insider, updated Oct 20, 2026, added Oct 24, 2026. Manufacturers say actual contents and odds may vary; check each break's rules for what's included.