NFL

← All products

2026 Heritage Football

As of 11:01 AM PT Oct 25, there are 384 open 2026 Heritage Football break spots in 20 breaks from 11 breakers. The cheapest fixed-price spot is $8 (Atlanta Falcons at Iron Lion Collectibles), and the median is $50. Not included above: 64 eBay Buy It Now listings.

384 fixed-price spots plus 64 eBay Buy It Now listings in 20 breaks from 11 breakers · fixed-price $8–$375 · median $50 ·

See every open break →

Cheapest spot per team

32 teams with open spots
TeamCheapestOpen spotsBreaker
Arizona Cardinals$2415BlackTie BreaksGo to break
Atlanta Falcons$812Iron Lion CollectiblesGo to break
Baltimore Ravens$13.9516eBay · playoffpushsc_15Go to break
Buffalo Bills$14.4910eBay · playoffpushsc_15Go to break
Carolina Panthers$9.9513eBay · playoffpushsc_15Go to break
Chicago Bears$16.499eBay · playoffpushsc_15Go to break
Cincinnati Bengals$9.9516eBay · playoffpushsc_15Go to break
Cleveland Browns$14.9515eBay · playoffpushsc_15Go to break
Dallas Cowboys$16.4911eBay · playoffpushsc_15Go to break
Denver Broncos$16.4915eBay · playoffpushsc_15Go to break
Detroit Lions$9.9513eBay · playoffpushsc_15Go to break
Green Bay Packers$13.5013BlackTie BreaksGo to break
Houston Texans$916Iron Lion CollectiblesGo to break
Indianapolis Colts$913Iron Lion CollectiblesGo to break
Jacksonville Jaguars$912Bomber BreaksGo to break
Kansas City Chiefs$19.4914eBay · playoffpushsc_15Go to break
Las Vegas Raiders$64.4913eBay · playoffpushsc_15Go to break
Los Angeles Chargers$916Iron Lion CollectiblesGo to break
Los Angeles Rams$2016Iron Lion CollectiblesGo to break
Miami Dolphins$9.9514eBay · playoffpushsc_15Go to break
Minnesota Vikings$14.4912eBay · playoffpushsc_15Go to break
New England Patriots$19.9513eBay · playoffpushsc_15Go to break
New Orleans Saints$14.9515eBay · playoffpushsc_15Go to break
New York Giants$23.4915eBay · playoffpushsc_15Go to break
New York Jets$14.4914eBay · playoffpushsc_15Go to break
Philadelphia Eagles$14.9514eBay · playoffpushsc_15Go to break
Pittsburgh Steelers$14.4915eBay · playoffpushsc_15Go to break
San Francisco 49ers$14.4916eBay · playoffpushsc_15Go to break
Seattle Seahawks$12.9511eBay · playoffpushsc_15Go to break
Tampa Bay Buccaneers$13.5014BlackTie BreaksGo to break
Tennessee Titans$23.9515eBay · playoffpushsc_15Go to break
Washington Commanders$12.9517eBay · playoffpushsc_15Go to break

Open breaks

cheapest first
BreakBreakerTypeOpen spotsPrice range
2026 Topps Heritage Football - HOBBY - 2-Box Break #3 - PYTIron Lion CollectiblesPick Your Team21 (21 left)$8–$30Go to break
SUNDAY - 2026 Topps Heritage Football Hobby 3 Box Case Break - Pick Your Team #5 - Live 10/25/26Bomber BreaksPick Your Team28 (28 left)$9–$69Go to break
Carolina Panthers 4x 2026 Topps Heritage Football Box Break #1026-12eBay · playoffpushsc_15Pick Your Team1$9.95Go to break
Carolina Panthers 4x 2026 Topps Heritage Football Box Break #1026-11eBay · playoffpushsc_15Pick Your Team1$9.95Go to break
Cincinnati Bengals 4x 2026 Topps Heritage Football Box Break #1026-12eBay · playoffpushsc_15Pick Your Team1$9.95Go to break
Cincinnati Bengals 4x 2026 Topps Heritage Football Box Break #1026-11eBay · playoffpushsc_15Pick Your Team1$9.95Go to break
Detroit Lions 4x 2026 Topps Heritage Football Box Break #1026-11eBay · playoffpushsc_15Pick Your Team1$9.95Go to break
Detroit Lions 4x 2026 Topps Heritage Football Box Break #1026-12eBay · playoffpushsc_15Pick Your Team1$9.95Go to break
Miami Dolphins 4x 2026 Topps Heritage Football Box Break #1026-11eBay · playoffpushsc_15Pick Your Team1$9.95Go to break
Atlanta Falcons 4x 2026 Topps Heritage Football Box Break #1026-11eBay · playoffpushsc_15Pick Your Team1$10.49Go to break
Atlanta Falcons 4x 2026 Topps Heritage Football Box Break #1026-12eBay · playoffpushsc_15Pick Your Team1$10.49Go to break
Houston Texans 4x 2026 Topps Heritage Football Box Break #1026-11eBay · playoffpushsc_15Pick Your Team1$11.49Go to break
Houston Texans 4x 2026 Topps Heritage Football Box Break #1026-12eBay · playoffpushsc_15Pick Your Team1$11.49Go to break
BREAK#353 2026 Topps Heritage Football Hobby + BlackTie Multi-Sport Clip-On (x5) Team Break 10/25/26 03:30 PM ESTBlackTie BreaksPick Your Team10 (10 left)$11.50–$24Go to break
Indianapolis Colts 4x 2026 Topps Heritage Football Box Break #1026-11eBay · playoffpushsc_15Pick Your Team1$12.49Go to break
Indianapolis Colts 4x 2026 Topps Heritage Football Box Break #1026-12eBay · playoffpushsc_15Pick Your Team1$12.49Go to break
Jacksonville Jaguars 4x 2026 Topps Heritage Football Box Break #1026-12eBay · playoffpushsc_15Pick Your Team1$12.95Go to break
Jacksonville Jaguars 4x 2026 Topps Heritage Football Box Break #1026-11eBay · playoffpushsc_15Pick Your Team1$12.95Go to break
Los Angeles Chargers 4x 2026 Topps Heritage Football Box Break #1026-11eBay · playoffpushsc_15Pick Your Team1$12.95Go to break
Los Angeles Chargers 4x 2026 Topps Heritage Football Box Break #1026-12eBay · playoffpushsc_15Pick Your Team1$12.95Go to break
Seattle Seahawks 4x 2026 Topps Heritage Football Box Break #1026-11eBay · playoffpushsc_15Pick Your Team1$12.95Go to break
Seattle Seahawks 4x 2026 Topps Heritage Football Box Break #1026-12eBay · playoffpushsc_15Pick Your Team1$12.95Go to break
Washington Commanders 4x 2026 Topps Heritage Football Box Break #1026-12eBay · playoffpushsc_15Pick Your Team1$12.95Go to break
Washington Commanders 4x 2026 Topps Heritage Football Box Break #1026-11eBay · playoffpushsc_15Pick Your Team1$12.95Go to break
Baltimore Ravens 4x 2026 Topps Heritage Football Box Break #1026-12eBay · playoffpushsc_15Pick Your Team1$13.95Go to break
Baltimore Ravens 4x 2026 Topps Heritage Football Box Break #1026-11eBay · playoffpushsc_15Pick Your Team1$13.95Go to break
Tampa Bay Buccaneers 4x 2026 Topps Heritage Football Box Break #1026-12eBay · playoffpushsc_15Pick Your Team1$13.95Go to break
Tampa Bay Buccaneers 4x 2026 Topps Heritage Football Box Break #1026-11eBay · playoffpushsc_15Pick Your Team1$13.95Go to break
Buffalo Bills 4x 2026 Topps Heritage Football Box Break #1026-12eBay · playoffpushsc_15Pick Your Team1$14.49Go to break
Buffalo Bills 4x 2026 Topps Heritage Football Box Break #1026-11eBay · playoffpushsc_15Pick Your Team1$14.49Go to break
Green Bay Packers 4x 2026 Topps Heritage Football Box Break #1026-11eBay · playoffpushsc_15Pick Your Team1$14.49Go to break
Green Bay Packers 4x 2026 Topps Heritage Football Box Break #1026-12eBay · playoffpushsc_15Pick Your Team1$14.49Go to break
Minnesota Vikings 4x 2026 Topps Heritage Football Box Break #1026-11eBay · playoffpushsc_15Pick Your Team1$14.49Go to break
Minnesota Vikings 4x 2026 Topps Heritage Football Box Break #1026-12eBay · playoffpushsc_15Pick Your Team1$14.49Go to break
New York Jets 4x 2026 Topps Heritage Football Box Break #1026-11eBay · playoffpushsc_15Pick Your Team1$14.49Go to break
New York Jets 4x 2026 Topps Heritage Football Box Break #1026-12eBay · playoffpushsc_15Pick Your Team1$14.49Go to break
Pittsburgh Steelers 4x 2026 Topps Heritage Football Box Break #1026-12eBay · playoffpushsc_15Pick Your Team1$14.49Go to break
Pittsburgh Steelers 4x 2026 Topps Heritage Football Box Break #1026-11eBay · playoffpushsc_15Pick Your Team1$14.49Go to break
San Francisco 49ers 4x 2026 Topps Heritage Football Box Break #1026-11eBay · playoffpushsc_15Pick Your Team1$14.49Go to break
San Francisco 49ers 4x 2026 Topps Heritage Football Box Break #1026-12eBay · playoffpushsc_15Pick Your Team1$14.49Go to break
Cleveland Browns 4x 2026 Topps Heritage Football Box Break #1026-12eBay · playoffpushsc_15Pick Your Team1$14.95Go to break
Cleveland Browns 4x 2026 Topps Heritage Football Box Break #1026-11eBay · playoffpushsc_15Pick Your Team1$14.95Go to break
New Orleans Saints 4x 2026 Topps Heritage Football Box Break #1026-12eBay · playoffpushsc_15Pick Your Team1$14.95Go to break
New Orleans Saints 4x 2026 Topps Heritage Football Box Break #1026-11eBay · playoffpushsc_15Pick Your Team1$14.95Go to break
Philadelphia Eagles 4x 2026 Topps Heritage Football Box Break #1026-11eBay · playoffpushsc_15Pick Your Team1$14.95Go to break
Philadelphia Eagles 4x 2026 Topps Heritage Football Box Break #1026-12eBay · playoffpushsc_15Pick Your Team1$14.95Go to break
2026 TOPPS HERITAGE FOOTBALL HOBBY PYT #3 (BOXES 7-9)Overtime RipsPick Your Team30 (30 left)$15–$110Go to break
2026 TOPPS HERITAGE FOOTBALL HOBBY PYT #4 (BOXES 10-12)Overtime RipsPick Your Team29 (29 left)$15–$110Go to break
2026 TOPPS HERITAGE FOOTBALL HOBBY PYT #2 (BOXES 4-6)Overtime RipsPick Your Team25 (25 left)$15–$110Go to break
Chicago Bears 4x 2026 Topps Heritage Football Box Break #1026-12eBay · playoffpushsc_15Pick Your Team1$16.49Go to break
Chicago Bears 4x 2026 Topps Heritage Football Box Break #1026-11eBay · playoffpushsc_15Pick Your Team1$16.49Go to break
Dallas Cowboys 4x 2026 Topps Heritage Football Box Break #1026-12eBay · playoffpushsc_15Pick Your Team1$16.49Go to break
Dallas Cowboys 4x 2026 Topps Heritage Football Box Break #1026-11eBay · playoffpushsc_15Pick Your Team1$16.49Go to break
Denver Broncos 4x 2026 Topps Heritage Football Box Break #1026-12eBay · playoffpushsc_15Pick Your Team1$16.49Go to break
Denver Broncos 4x 2026 Topps Heritage Football Box Break #1026-11eBay · playoffpushsc_15Pick Your Team1$16.49Go to break
Kansas City Chiefs 4x 2026 Topps Heritage Football Box Break #1026-12eBay · playoffpushsc_15Pick Your Team1$19.49Go to break
Kansas City Chiefs 4x 2026 Topps Heritage Football Box Break #1026-11eBay · playoffpushsc_15Pick Your Team1$19.49Go to break
New England Patriots 4x 2026 Topps Heritage Football Box Break #1026-11eBay · playoffpushsc_15Pick Your Team1$19.95Go to break
New England Patriots 4x 2026 Topps Heritage Football Box Break #1026-12eBay · playoffpushsc_15Pick Your Team1$19.95Go to break
New York Giants 4x 2026 Topps Heritage Football Box Break #1026-11eBay · playoffpushsc_15Pick Your Team1$23.49Go to break
New York Giants 4x 2026 Topps Heritage Football Box Break #1026-12eBay · playoffpushsc_15Pick Your Team1$23.49Go to break
Tennessee Titans 4x 2026 Topps Heritage Football Box Break #1026-11eBay · playoffpushsc_15Pick Your Team1$23.95Go to break
Tennessee Titans 4x 2026 Topps Heritage Football Box Break #1026-12eBay · playoffpushsc_15Pick Your Team1$23.95Go to break
2026 Topps Heritage Football Hobby Box (Choose Team - 4-Box Break #1)Sports Box BreaksPick Your Team32 (32 left)$25–$155Go to break
2026 Topps Heritage Football Hobby Box (Choose Team - 4-Box Break #2)Sports Box BreaksPick Your Team32 (32 left)$25–$155Go to break
2026 Topps Heritage Football Hobby Box (Choose Team - 4-Box Break #3)Sports Box BreaksPick Your Team32 (32 left)$25–$155Go to break
Arizona Cardinals 4x 2026 Topps Heritage Football Box Break #1026-11eBay · playoffpushsc_15Pick Your Team1$26.49Go to break
Arizona Cardinals 4x 2026 Topps Heritage Football Box Break #1026-12eBay · playoffpushsc_15Pick Your Team1$26.49Go to break
Los Angeles Rams 4x 2026 Topps Heritage Football Box Break #1026-11eBay · playoffpushsc_15Pick Your Team1$27.95Go to break
Los Angeles Rams 4x 2026 Topps Heritage Football Box Break #1026-12eBay · playoffpushsc_15Pick Your Team1$27.95Go to break
*NEW* 12-Box CASE 2026 Topps HERITAGE Hobby Football Break - Pick Your Team (Sunday 10/25/26)Phantom CardsPick Your Team13 (13 left)$29–$99Go to break
2026 Topps Heritage Football Hobby 12 Box Full Case NFL Pick Your Team PYT #03TheBlez (Blez Sports Cards)Pick Your Team15 (15 left)$30–$239Go to break
2026 Topps Heritage Football Hobby 12 Box Case Break #19 - PICK YOUR TEAMLayton Sports CardsPick Your Team31 (31 left)$39–$349Go to break
2026 Topps Heritage Football Hobby 12 Box Case Break #21 - PICK YOUR TEAMLayton Sports CardsPick Your Team32 (32 left)$39–$349Go to break
2026 Topps Heritage Football Hobby Box 12 Box Case Break #1 TeamsCardSmithsBreaksPick Your Team18 (18 left)$40–$120Go to break
2026 Topps Heritage Football Hobby – Full Case Pick Your Team Break #1Monmouth CardsPick Your Team16 (16 left)$55–$375Go to break
2026 Topps Heritage Football Hobby – Full Case Pick Your Team Break #2Monmouth CardsPick Your Team16 (16 left)$55–$375Go to break
2026 TOPPS HERITAGE FOOTBALL HOBBY 6 BOX HALF CASE BREAK #2 – RANDOM TEAMSDynasty BreaksRandom Team1$59.99Go to break
Las Vegas Raiders 4x 2026 Topps Heritage Football Box Break #1026-11eBay · playoffpushsc_15Pick Your Team1$64.49Go to break
Las Vegas Raiders 4x 2026 Topps Heritage Football Box Break #1026-12eBay · playoffpushsc_15Pick Your Team1$64.49Go to break
NFL PYD #931 - 3x BOXES of 2026 Topps Heritage Football HobbyeBay · paradisecardbreaksDivision1$69Go to break
2026 Topps Heritage Football Hobby 12 Box Case Break #17 - RANDOM TEAMSLayton Sports CardsRandom Team1$94.99Go to break
2026 Topps Heritage Football Hobby 12 Box Case Break #18 - RANDOM DIVISIONSLayton Sports CardsDivision1$374.99Go to break
2026 Topps Heritage Football Hobby 12 Box Case Break #20 - RANDOM DIVISIONSLayton Sports CardsDivision1$374.99Go to break

Prices are breakers' listed spot prices (USD, before shipping), seen in the last 2 hours. How to compare spot prices.

Checklist

1437 cards · 29 sets
All 29 sets
TypeSetCards
BaseBase400
InsertsBase Chrome400
RelicsBase Alternate Jersey Variation20
VariationsBase Black & White Image Variation30
VariationsBase Flipped Helmet Variation20
VariationsBase Image Variation (No Helmet)50
VariationsBase Legend Variation10
VariationsBase No Name Variation20
AutographsBase Chrome Autographs33
AutographsClassic Renditions Autographs26
AutographsFounding Era Ink27
AutographsHeritage Rookie Autographs36
AutographsReal One Autographs39
AutographsReal One Rookie Autographs45
AutographsBicentennial Relic Autographs15
AutographsFlashbacks Autographed Relics4
AutographsGridiron Collection Relic Autographs23
AutographsLocker Room Autograph Relics20
AutographsRookie Lineage Autographed Relics23
AutographsCut Signatures5
RelicsGridiron Collection Relics25
RelicsLocker Room Relics21
RelicsReal One Relics5
RelicsRookie Lineage Relics40
InsertsAll-Pro Series24
InsertsNew Age Performers20
InsertsSweetness8
InsertsThe Expansion28
InsertsThrough The Years20

Parallels and print runs

14 base parallels
ParallelApplies toPrint run
Dark Gray BorderBaseunnumbered
Red BorderBaseunnumbered
Dark Green BorderBaseunnumbered
Dark Yellow BorderBaseunnumbered
Black BorderBaseunnumbered
Flip StockBaseunnumbered
BicentennialBase/200
1:190 BlasterBaseunnumbered
1:202 MegaBaseunnumbered
1:95 Fat Pack)Baseunnumbered
Color of the YearBase/76
1:500 BlasterBaseunnumbered
1:531 MegaBaseunnumbered
1:250 Fat Pack)Baseunnumbered

Cards per team

(or tap a column header). Rookies are counted inside Base.

TeamBaseRookiesVariationsInsertsAutosRelicsTotal
Kansas City Chiefs14691615660
Tennessee Titans13451818559
Cleveland Browns15631716556
Los Angeles Rams13361914456
Pittsburgh Steelers15461715356
New York Jets14531514753
Las Vegas Raiders13441514652
Philadelphia Eagles11341415751
Washington Commanders14441611651
Chicago Bears11351714350
Arizona Cardinals9341217749
Buffalo Bills12351414449
Dallas Cowboys12181611249
Denver Broncos12151810449
San Francisco 49ers12321711446
Baltimore Ravens1334168445
New York Giants1145158443
Miami Dolphins1470186442
New England Patriots1442176342
Carolina Panthers1222149239
Seattle Seahawks1122159239
Atlanta Falcons1133155337
Tampa Bay Buccaneers925108436
Cincinnati Bengals1136143135
Houston Texans1214162135
New Orleans Saints1033127335
Detroit Lions1013173134
Indianapolis Colts1342162033
Los Angeles Chargers1023113431
Minnesota Vikings1124122130
Jacksonville Jaguars1024104129
Green Bay Packers925122028

Plus 38 cards not tied to a current NFL team (mostly college/NIL players, plus multi-team cards): 19 base, 19 inserts, 0 autos/relics. How breakers assign these varies; check the break's rules.

Full card list (1437 cards)

Base (Base, 400)

#PlayerTeam
1Myles GarrettRecord Breakers
2Cam LittleRecord Breakers
3Josh AllenRecord Breakers
4Patrick Mahomes IIRecord Breakers
5Brandon AubreyRecord Breakers
6Isaiah RodgersRecord Breakers
7Trey McBrideRecord Breakers
8Jacoby BrissettRecord Breakers
9Braelon AllenNew York Jets
10Sam DarnoldSeattle Seahawks
11Terry McLaurinWashington Commanders
12Deebo Samuel Sr.Washington Commanders
13Kevin Coleman Jr. RCMiami Dolphins
14Dont'e Thornton Jr.Las Vegas Raiders
15Elic AyomanorTennessee Titans
16Kyle PittsAtlanta Falcons
17Miller Moss RCChicago Bears
18Makai Lemon RCPhiladelphia Eagles
19Nick BosaSan Francisco 49ers
20Keldric Faulk RCTennessee Titans
21Mike SainristilWashington Commanders
22Travis Etienne Jr.New Orleans Saints
23Lathan RansomCarolina Panthers
24Jam Miller RCNew England Patriots
25Brock BowersLas Vegas Raiders
26Jahdae BarronDenver Broncos
27Drew Allar RCPittsburgh Steelers
28Eli Stowers RCPhiladelphia Eagles
29Tua TagovailoaAtlanta Falcons
30Behren Morton RCNew England Patriots
31Jauan JenningsMinnesota Vikings
32Cyrus Allen RCKansas City Chiefs
33Calvin RidleyTennessee Titans
34Jordan MasonMinnesota Vikings
35Bijan RobinsonAtlanta Falcons
36Cashius Howell RCCincinnati Bengals
37Drake MayeNew England Patriots
38Laiatu LatuIndianapolis Colts
39Malik WashingtonMiami Dolphins
40Deshaun WatsonCleveland Browns
41Tee HigginsCincinnati Bengals
42Chris Bell RCMiami Dolphins
43Marvin Harrison Jr.Arizona Cardinals
44Jalen HurtsPhiladelphia Eagles
45DJ MooreBuffalo Bills
46Isiah PachecoDetroit Lions
47Ashton JeantyLas Vegas Raiders
48Byron YoungLos Angeles Rams
49Chris OlaveNew Orleans Saints
50Antonio Williams RCWashington Commanders
51Roquan SmithBaltimore Ravens
52Xavier WorthyKansas City Chiefs
53Michael MayerLas Vegas Raiders
54Joe BurrowCincinnati Bengals
55Nate WigginsBaltimore Ravens
56Geno SmithNew York Jets
57Cooper DeJeanPhiladelphia Eagles
58Dexter LawrenceCincinnati Bengals
59Saquon BarkleyPhiladelphia Eagles
60CJ Daniels RCLos Angeles Rams
61Zach ErtzWashington Commanders
62Jalen CarterPhiladelphia Eagles
63Kaleb JohnsonPittsburgh Steelers
64Pat BryantDenver Broncos
65Brandon Cisse RCGreen Bay Packers
66Reggie Virgil RCArizona Cardinals
67Quinn EwersMiami Dolphins
68Kendrick Law RCDetroit Lions
69Omar Cooper Jr. RCNew York Jets
70Dalton SchultzHouston Texans
71Vita VeaTampa Bay Buccaneers
72Nik BonittoDenver Broncos
73Josh AllenBuffalo Bills
74Jonah Coleman RCDenver Broncos
75Aaron RodgersPittsburgh Steelers
76Tony PollardTennessee Titans
77Jayden ReedGreen Bay Packers
78Kenneth Walker IIIKansas City Chiefs
79Chig OkonkwoTennessee Titans
80Peter Woods RCKansas City Chiefs
81Mason GrahamCleveland Browns
82Kyle Louis RCMiami Dolphins
83T.J. Parker RCBuffalo Bills
84RJ HarveyDenver Broncos
85Will HowardPittsburgh Steelers
86Jaylon JohnsonChicago Bears
87Matthew StaffordLos Angeles Rams
88Brian Thomas Jr.Jacksonville Jaguars
89Jake FergusonDallas Cowboys
90Caleb Banks RCMinnesota Vikings
91Max Klare RCLos Angeles Rams
92Kelvin Banks Jr.New Orleans Saints
93Cam SkatteboNew York Giants
94Derrick HenryBaltimore Ravens
95Jaylin NoelHouston Texans
96Brenen Thompson RCLos Angeles Chargers
97Tre Harris IIILos Angeles Chargers
98Christian GonzalezNew England Patriots
99Dalton KincaidBuffalo Bills
100Ted Hurst RCTampa Bay Buccaneers
101Jalen CokerCarolina Panthers
102Danielle HunterHouston Texans
103Haynes King RCCarolina Panthers
104Jack SawyerPittsburgh Steelers
105Christen Miller RCNew Orleans Saints
106Leonard WilliamsSeattle Seahawks
107CJ Allen RCIndianapolis Colts
108Jalen MilroeSeattle Seahawks
109Trey McBrideArizona Cardinals
110Mansoor Delane RCKansas City Chiefs
111Penei SewellDetroit Lions
112Avieon Terrell RCAtlanta Falcons
113Isaiah BondCleveland Browns
114David MontgomeryHouston Texans
115Xavier WattsAtlanta Falcons
116Jaycee HornCarolina Panthers
117Rome OdunzeChicago Bears
118Elijah Sarratt RCBaltimore Ravens
119Malaki StarksBaltimore Ravens
120Carson SchwesingerCleveland Browns
121Khalil ShakirBuffalo Bills
122Trey BensonArizona Cardinals
123Pat FreiermuthPittsburgh Steelers
124Luther Burden IIIChicago Bears
125Tyjae SpearsTennessee Titans
126Ollie Gordon IIMiami Dolphins
127Tez JohnsonTampa Bay Buccaneers
128Justin HerbertLos Angeles Chargers
129Gunnar HelmTennessee Titans
130Rachaad WhiteWashington Commanders
131George KarlaftisKansas City Chiefs
132Kadyn Proctor RCMiami Dolphins
133Jeremiyah Love RCArizona Cardinals
134Tory HortonSeattle Seahawks
135Brandon AubreyDallas Cowboys
136Cole Payton RCPhiladelphia Eagles
137Zachariah Branch RCAtlanta Falcons
138Kyle HamiltonBaltimore Ravens
139DeVonta SmithPhiladelphia Eagles
140DK MetcalfPittsburgh Steelers
141Caleb Lomu RCNew England Patriots
142A.J. TerrellAtlanta Falcons
143Athan Kaliakmanis RCWashington Commanders
144Jaelan PhillipsCarolina Panthers
145Skyler Bell RCBuffalo Bills
146Omarion HamptonLos Angeles Chargers
147Jack BechLas Vegas Raiders
148D'Andre SwiftChicago Bears
149Cade Klubnik RCNew York Jets
150Nick BoltonKansas City Chiefs
151D'Angelo Ponds RCNew York Jets
152Michael Penix Jr.Atlanta Falcons
153Joey Porter Jr.Pittsburgh Steelers
154Jayden HigginsHouston Texans
155Daniel JonesIndianapolis Colts
156Justin JeffersonMinnesota Vikings
157Jihaad CampbellPhiladelphia Eagles
158Courtland SuttonDenver Broncos
159Mykel WilliamsSan Francisco 49ers
160Mike Washington Jr. RCLas Vegas Raiders
161Keon ColemanBuffalo Bills
162Jaylen WrightMiami Dolphins
163Cam LittleJacksonville Jaguars
164George PickensDallas Cowboys
165J.K. DobbinsDenver Broncos
166Arvell Reese RCNew York Giants
167A.J. Haulcy RCIndianapolis Colts
168Quinshon JudkinsCleveland Browns
169Elijah ArroyoSeattle Seahawks
170Eli Raridon RCNew England Patriots
171Jacory Croskey-MerrittWashington Commanders
172Jahmyr GibbsDetroit Lions
173Seth McGowan RCIndianapolis Colts
174Maxx CrosbyLas Vegas Raiders
175De'Von AchaneMiami Dolphins
176Kaytron Allen RCWashington Commanders
177Bhayshul TutenJacksonville Jaguars
178Harold Fannin Jr.Cleveland Browns
179Alec PierceIndianapolis Colts
180Armand MembouNew York Jets
181Colston LovelandChicago Bears
182Josh JacobsGreen Bay Packers
183Tahj BrooksCincinnati Bengals
184Ja'Tavion SandersCarolina Panthers
185Xavier LegetteCarolina Panthers
186Kyle MonangaiChicago Bears
187Caleb Downs RCDallas Cowboys
188Romello Height RCSan Francisco 49ers
189Tetairoa McMillanCarolina Panthers
190J.J. McCarthyMinnesota Vikings
191Mike EvansSan Francisco 49ers
192Oronde GadsdenLos Angeles Chargers
193Drake LondonAtlanta Falcons
194Will CampbellNew England Patriots
195Harold Perkins Jr. RCAtlanta Falcons
196DaRon BlandDallas Cowboys
197Kaelon Black RCSan Francisco 49ers
198Mason TaylorNew York Jets
199Rashan GaryDallas Cowboys
200Jordan AddisonMinnesota Vikings
201Matthew Stafford/Drake MayeLeague Leaders
202Ja'Marr Chase/Jaxon Smith-NjigbaLeague Leaders
203Bijan Robinson/James CookLeague Leaders
204Jahmyr Gibbs/Jonathan TaylorLeague Leaders
205Antonio Johnson/Kevin ByardLeague Leaders
206Brian Burns/Myles GarrettLeague Leaders
207Jack Campbell/Jordyn BrooksLeague Leaders
208Jason Myers/Ka'imi FairbairnLeague Leaders
209Travis KelceKansas City Chiefs
210Davison Igbinosun RCBuffalo Bills
211Jamal Haynes RCCincinnati Bengals
212Taylen Green RCCleveland Browns
213De'Zhaun Stribling RCSan Francisco 49ers
214Baker MayfieldTampa Bay Buccaneers
215Denzel Boston RCCleveland Browns
216Rashid ShaheedSeattle Seahawks
217Kayshon BoutteNew England Patriots
218Demond Claiborne RCMinnesota Vikings
219Emmett Johnson RCKansas City Chiefs
220T.J. WattPittsburgh Steelers
221Chris Johnson RCMiami Dolphins
222Budda BakerArizona Cardinals
223Zavion Thomas RCChicago Bears
224Malachi Fields RCNew York Giants
225Jordyn Tyson RCNew Orleans Saints
226Kyle WilliamsNew England Patriots
227Lamar JacksonBaltimore Ravens
228Zach CharbonnetSeattle Seahawks
229Chuba HubbardCarolina Panthers
230Abdul CarterNew York Giants
231Jayden DanielsWashington Commanders
232Kayden McDonald RCHouston Texans
233Cade OttonTampa Bay Buccaneers
234Kyren WilliamsLos Angeles Rams
235Will Anderson Jr.Houston Texans
236Shedeur SandersCleveland Browns
237Jordan LoveGreen Bay Packers
238Bucky IrvingTampa Bay Buccaneers
239Jared GoffDetroit Lions
240Quinnen WilliamsDallas Cowboys
241Germie Bernard RCPittsburgh Steelers
242Khalil MackLos Angeles Chargers
243R Mason Thomas RCKansas City Chiefs
244Tre TuckerLas Vegas Raiders
245Olu FashanuNew York Jets
246Sauce GardnerIndianapolis Colts
247Matthew GoldenGreen Bay Packers
248Malik WillisMiami Dolphins
249Pat Surtain IIDenver Broncos
250Tyrell ShaversBuffalo Bills
251Christian McCaffreySan Francisco 49ers
252Joe AltLos Angeles Chargers
253Hunter HenryNew England Patriots
254Brian BurnsNew York Giants
255Kendre MillerNew Orleans Saints
256Mark AndrewsBaltimore Ravens
257Adam Randall RCBaltimore Ravens
258Jaylin LaneWashington Commanders
259Aidan HutchinsonDetroit Lions
260Trey HendricksonBaltimore Ravens
261Ed OliverBuffalo Bills
262Josh Cameron RCJacksonville Jaguars
263Rhamondre StevensonNew England Patriots
264Jaylen WarrenPittsburgh Steelers
265Jaydon BlueDallas Cowboys
266Shemar StewartCincinnati Bengals
267Travis HunterJacksonville Jaguars
268Michael Pittman Jr.Pittsburgh Steelers
269Ja'Kobi Lane RCBaltimore Ravens
270Tyler HigbeeLos Angeles Rams
271David Bailey RCNew York Jets
272Fernando Mendoza RCLas Vegas Raiders
273Bo NixDenver Broncos
274George KittleSan Francisco 49ers
275Dani Dennis-Sutton RCGreen Bay Packers
276Akheem Mesidor RCLos Angeles Chargers
277Dillon Thieneman RCChicago Bears
278Jaxon Smith-NjigbaSeattle Seahawks
279Kyler MurrayMinnesota Vikings
280Colton Hood RCNew York Giants
281Emmanuel McNeil-Warren RCCleveland Browns
282Aaron Jones Sr.Minnesota Vikings
283Bryce Lance RCNew Orleans Saints
284Chris JonesKansas City Chiefs
285Rueben Bain Jr. RCTampa Bay Buccaneers
286Jaxson DartNew York Giants
287Jonathan TaylorIndianapolis Colts
288Ty Simpson RCLos Angeles Rams
289Josh DownsIndianapolis Colts
290Kaden Wetjen RCPittsburgh Steelers
291Colbie Young RCCincinnati Bengals
292KC Concepcion RCCleveland Browns
293Chase BrownCincinnati Bengals
294Isaac TeSlaaDetroit Lions
295Anthony Hill Jr. RCTennessee Titans
296Caleb Douglas RCMiami Dolphins
297Bud Clark RCSeattle Seahawks
298Quay WalkerLas Vegas Raiders
299Will JohnsonArizona Cardinals
300Brock PurdySan Francisco 49ers
301Deion Burks RCIndianapolis Colts
302Terrance FergusonLos Angeles Rams
303Jacob Rodriguez RCMiami Dolphins
304Caleb WilliamsChicago Bears
305Carnell Tate RCTennessee Titans
306Treydan Stukes RCLas Vegas Raiders
307Sonny Styles RCWashington Commanders
308Patrick Mahomes IIKansas City Chiefs
309Eli Heidenreich RCPittsburgh Steelers
310Carson Beck RCArizona Cardinals
311Joe Royer RCCleveland Browns
312Chris Brazzell II RCCarolina Panthers
313CeeDee LambDallas Cowboys
314Derek Stingley Jr.Houston Texans
315Emeka EgbukaTampa Bay Buccaneers
316Travon WalkerJacksonville Jaguars
317Kenyon Sadiq RCNew York Jets
318Malik NabersNew York Giants
319Quinyon MitchellPhiladelphia Eagles
320Garrett Nussmeier RCKansas City Chiefs
321Jermod McCoy RCLas Vegas Raiders
322Garrett WilsonNew York Jets
323Spencer Fano RCCleveland Browns
324Bryce YoungCarolina Panthers
325Nick Singleton RCTennessee Titans
326Nico CollinsHouston Texans
327Troy FranklinDenver Broncos
328Jaylen WaddleDenver Broncos
329Josh Hines-AllenJacksonville Jaguars
330Puka NacuaLos Angeles Rams
3312026 AFC Championship Game
3322026 NFC Championship Game
333Super Bowl LX
334Tyler ShoughNew Orleans Saints
335Jerry JeudyCleveland Browns
336Tyler WarrenIndianapolis Colts
337Chimere DikeTennessee Titans
338Ricky PearsallSan Francisco 49ers
339Francis Mauigoa RCNew York Giants
340Trevor LawrenceJacksonville Jaguars
341Alvin KamaraNew Orleans Saints
342Zay FlowersBaltimore Ravens
343Blake CorumLos Angeles Rams
344Andrew Van GinkelMinnesota Vikings
345Javonte WilliamsDallas Cowboys
346TreVeyon HendersonNew England Patriots
347James CookBuffalo Bills
348Fred WarnerSan Francisco 49ers
349Frankie LuvuWashington Commanders
350Quenton NelsonIndianapolis Colts
351Team CardsArizona Cardinals
352Team CardsAtlanta Falcons
353Team CardsBaltimore Ravens
354Team CardsBuffalo Bills
355Team CardsCarolina Panthers
356Team CardsChicago Bears
357Team CardsCincinnati Bengals
358Team CardsCleveland Browns
359Team CardsDallas Cowboys
360Team CardsDenver Broncos
361Team CardsDetroit Lions
362Team CardsGreen Bay Packers
363Team CardsHouston Texans
364Team CardsIndianapolis Colts
365Team CardsJacksonville Jaguars
366Team CardsKansas City Chiefs
367Team CardsLas Vegas Raiders
368Team CardsLos Angeles Chargers
369Team CardsLos Angeles Rams
370Team CardsMiami Dolphins
371Team CardsMinnesota Vikings
372Team CardsNew England Patriots
373Team CardsNew Orleans Saints
374Team CardsNew York Giants
375Team CardsNew York Jets
376Team CardsPhiladelphia Eagles
377Team CardsPittsburgh Steelers
378Team CardsSan Francisco 49ers
379Team CardsSeattle Seahawks
380Team CardsTampa Bay Buccaneers
381Team CardsTennessee Titans
382Team CardsWashington Commanders
383Myles GarrettLos Angeles Rams
384A.J. BrownNew England Patriots
385Woody MarksHouston Texans
386CJ StroudHouston Texans
387Nate Boerkircher RCJacksonville Jaguars
388Sam LaPortaDetroit Lions
389Cam WardTennessee Titans
390Davante AdamsLos Angeles Rams
391Tucker KraftGreen Bay Packers
392Will McDonald IVNew York Jets
393Jadarian Price RCSeattle Seahawks
394Amon-Ra St. BrownDetroit Lions
395Dak PrescottDallas Cowboys
396Breece HallNew York Jets
397Ja'Marr ChaseCincinnati Bengals
398Ladd McConkeyLos Angeles Chargers
399Theo JohnsonNew York Giants
400Micah ParsonsGreen Bay Packers

Base Chrome (Inserts, 400)

#PlayerTeam
1Myles GarrettRecord Breakers
2Cam LittleRecord Breakers
3Josh AllenRecord Breakers
4Patrick Mahomes IIRecord Breakers
5Brandon AubreyRecord Breakers
6Isaiah RodgersRecord Breakers
7Trey McBrideRecord Breakers
8Jacoby BrissettRecord Breakers
9Braelon AllenNew York Jets
10Sam DarnoldSeattle Seahawks
11Terry McLaurinWashington Commanders
12Deebo Samuel Sr.Washington Commanders
13Kevin Coleman Jr. RCMiami Dolphins
14Dont'e Thornton Jr.Las Vegas Raiders
15Elic AyomanorTennessee Titans
16Kyle PittsAtlanta Falcons
17Miller Moss RCChicago Bears
18Makai Lemon RCPhiladelphia Eagles
19Nick BosaSan Francisco 49ers
20Keldric Faulk RCTennessee Titans
21Mike SainristilWashington Commanders
22Travis Etienne Jr.New Orleans Saints
23Lathan RansomCarolina Panthers
24Jam Miller RCNew England Patriots
25Brock BowersLas Vegas Raiders
26Jahdae BarronDenver Broncos
27Drew Allar RCPittsburgh Steelers
28Eli Stowers RCPhiladelphia Eagles
29Tua TagovailoaAtlanta Falcons
30Behren Morton RCNew England Patriots
31Jauan JenningsMinnesota Vikings
32Cyrus Allen RCKansas City Chiefs
33Calvin RidleyTennessee Titans
34Jordan MasonMinnesota Vikings
35Bijan RobinsonAtlanta Falcons
36Cashius Howell RCCincinnati Bengals
37Drake MayeNew England Patriots
38Laiatu LatuIndianapolis Colts
39Malik WashingtonMiami Dolphins
40Deshaun WatsonCleveland Browns
41Tee HigginsCincinnati Bengals
42Chris Bell RCMiami Dolphins
43Marvin Harrison Jr.Arizona Cardinals
44Jalen HurtsPhiladelphia Eagles
45DJ MooreBuffalo Bills
46Isiah PachecoDetroit Lions
47Ashton JeantyLas Vegas Raiders
48Byron YoungLos Angeles Rams
49Chris OlaveNew Orleans Saints
50Antonio Williams RCWashington Commanders
51Roquan SmithBaltimore Ravens
52Xavier WorthyKansas City Chiefs
53Michael MayerLas Vegas Raiders
54Joe BurrowCincinnati Bengals
55Nate WigginsBaltimore Ravens
56Geno SmithNew York Jets
57Cooper DeJeanPhiladelphia Eagles
58Dexter LawrenceCincinnati Bengals
59Saquon BarkleyPhiladelphia Eagles
60CJ Daniels RCLos Angeles Rams
61Zach ErtzWashington Commanders
62Jalen CarterPhiladelphia Eagles
63Kaleb JohnsonPittsburgh Steelers
64Pat BryantDenver Broncos
65Brandon Cisse RCGreen Bay Packers
66Reggie Virgil RCArizona Cardinals
67Quinn EwersMiami Dolphins
68Kendrick Law RCDetroit Lions
69Omar Cooper Jr. RCNew York Jets
70Dalton SchultzHouston Texans
71Vita VeaTampa Bay Buccaneers
72Nik BonittoDenver Broncos
73Josh AllenBuffalo Bills
74Jonah Coleman RCDenver Broncos
75Aaron RodgersPittsburgh Steelers
76Tony PollardTennessee Titans
77Jayden ReedGreen Bay Packers
78Kenneth Walker IIIKansas City Chiefs
79Chig OkonkwoTennessee Titans
80Peter Woods RCKansas City Chiefs
81Mason GrahamCleveland Browns
82Kyle Louis RCMiami Dolphins
83T.J. Parker RCBuffalo Bills
84RJ HarveyDenver Broncos
85Will HowardPittsburgh Steelers
86Jaylon JohnsonChicago Bears
87Matthew StaffordLos Angeles Rams
88Brian Thomas Jr.Jacksonville Jaguars
89Jake FergusonDallas Cowboys
90Caleb Banks RCMinnesota Vikings
91Max Klare RCLos Angeles Rams
92Kelvin Banks Jr.New Orleans Saints
93Cam SkatteboNew York Giants
94Derrick HenryBaltimore Ravens
95Jaylin NoelHouston Texans
96Brenen Thompson RCLos Angeles Chargers
97Tre Harris IIILos Angeles Chargers
98Christian GonzalezNew England Patriots
99Dalton KincaidBuffalo Bills
100Ted Hurst RCTampa Bay Buccaneers
101Jalen CokerCarolina Panthers
102Danielle HunterHouston Texans
103Haynes King RCCarolina Panthers
104Jack SawyerPittsburgh Steelers
105Christen Miller RCNew Orleans Saints
106Leonard WilliamsSeattle Seahawks
107CJ Allen RCIndianapolis Colts
108Jalen MilroeSeattle Seahawks
109Trey McBrideArizona Cardinals
110Mansoor Delane RCKansas City Chiefs
111Penei SewellDetroit Lions
112Avieon Terrell RCAtlanta Falcons
113Isaiah BondCleveland Browns
114David MontgomeryHouston Texans
115Xavier WattsAtlanta Falcons
116Jaycee HornCarolina Panthers
117Rome OdunzeChicago Bears
118Elijah Sarratt RCBaltimore Ravens
119Malaki StarksBaltimore Ravens
120Carson SchwesingerCleveland Browns
121Khalil ShakirBuffalo Bills
122Trey BensonArizona Cardinals
123Pat FreiermuthPittsburgh Steelers
124Luther Burden IIIChicago Bears
125Tyjae SpearsTennessee Titans
126Ollie Gordon IIMiami Dolphins
127Tez JohnsonTampa Bay Buccaneers
128Justin HerbertLos Angeles Chargers
129Gunnar HelmTennessee Titans
130Rachaad WhiteWashington Commanders
131George KarlaftisKansas City Chiefs
132Kadyn Proctor RCMiami Dolphins
133Jeremiyah Love RCArizona Cardinals
134Tory HortonSeattle Seahawks
135Brandon AubreyDallas Cowboys
136Cole Payton RCPhiladelphia Eagles
137Zachariah Branch RCAtlanta Falcons
138Kyle HamiltonBaltimore Ravens
139DeVonta SmithPhiladelphia Eagles
140DK MetcalfPittsburgh Steelers
141Caleb Lomu RCNew England Patriots
142Aidan HutchinsonDetroit Lions
142A.J. TerrellAtlanta Falcons
143Athan Kaliakmanis RCWashington Commanders
144Jaelan PhillipsCarolina Panthers
145Skyler Bell RCBuffalo Bills
146Omarion HamptonLos Angeles Chargers
147Jack BechLas Vegas Raiders
148D'Andre SwiftChicago Bears
149Cade Klubnik RCNew York Jets
150Nick BoltonKansas City Chiefs
151D'Angelo Ponds RCNew York Jets
152Michael Penix Jr.Atlanta Falcons
153Joey Porter Jr.Pittsburgh Steelers
154Jayden HigginsHouston Texans
155Daniel JonesIndianapolis Colts
156Justin JeffersonMinnesota Vikings
157Jihaad CampbellPhiladelphia Eagles
158Courtland SuttonDenver Broncos
159Mykel WilliamsSan Francisco 49ers
160Mike Washington Jr. RCLas Vegas Raiders
161Keon ColemanBuffalo Bills
162Jaylen WrightMiami Dolphins
163Cam LittleJacksonville Jaguars
164George PickensDallas Cowboys
165J.K. DobbinsDenver Broncos
166Arvell Reese RCNew York Giants
167A.J. Haulcy RCIndianapolis Colts
168Quinshon JudkinsCleveland Browns
169Elijah ArroyoSeattle Seahawks
170Eli Raridon RCNew England Patriots
171Jacory Croskey-MerrittWashington Commanders
172Jahmyr GibbsDetroit Lions
173Seth McGowan RCIndianapolis Colts
174Maxx CrosbyLas Vegas Raiders
175De'Von AchaneMiami Dolphins
176Kaytron Allen RCWashington Commanders
177Bhayshul TutenJacksonville Jaguars
178Harold Fannin Jr.Cleveland Browns
179Alec PierceIndianapolis Colts
180Armand MembouNew York Jets
181Colston LovelandChicago Bears
182Josh JacobsGreen Bay Packers
183Tahj BrooksCincinnati Bengals
184Ja'Tavion SandersCarolina Panthers
185Xavier LegetteCarolina Panthers
186Kyle MonangaiChicago Bears
187Caleb Downs RCDallas Cowboys
188Romello Height RCSan Francisco 49ers
189Tetairoa McMillanCarolina Panthers
190J.J. McCarthyMinnesota Vikings
191Mike EvansSan Francisco 49ers
192Oronde GadsdenLos Angeles Chargers
193Drake LondonAtlanta Falcons
194Will CampbellNew England Patriots
195Harold Perkins Jr. RCAtlanta Falcons
196DaRon BlandDallas Cowboys
197Kaelon Black RCSan Francisco 49ers
198Mason TaylorNew York Jets
199Rashan GaryDallas Cowboys
200Jordan AddisonMinnesota Vikings
201Matthew Stafford/Drake MayeLeague Leaders
202Ja'Marr Chase/Jaxon Smith-NjigbaLeague Leaders
203Bijan Robinson/James CookLeague Leaders
204Jahmyr Gibbs/Jonathan TaylorLeague Leaders
205Antonio Johnson/Kevin ByardLeague Leaders
206Brian Burns/Myles GarrettLeague Leaders
207Jack Campbell/Jordyn BrooksLeague Leaders
208Jason Myers/Ka'imi FairbairnLeague Leaders
209Travis KelceKansas City Chiefs
210Davison Igbinosun RCBuffalo Bills
211Jamal Haynes RCCincinnati Bengals
212Taylen Green RCCleveland Browns
213De'Zhaun Stribling RCSan Francisco 49ers
214Baker MayfieldTampa Bay Buccaneers
215Denzel Boston RCCleveland Browns
216Rashid ShaheedSeattle Seahawks
217Kayshon BoutteNew England Patriots
218Demond Claiborne RCMinnesota Vikings
219Emmett Johnson RCKansas City Chiefs
220T.J. WattPittsburgh Steelers
221Chris Johnson RCMiami Dolphins
222Budda BakerArizona Cardinals
223Zavion Thomas RCChicago Bears
224Malachi Fields RCNew York Giants
225Jordyn Tyson RCNew Orleans Saints
226Kyle WilliamsNew England Patriots
227Lamar JacksonBaltimore Ravens
228Zach CharbonnetSeattle Seahawks
229Chuba HubbardCarolina Panthers
230Abdul CarterNew York Giants
231Jayden DanielsWashington Commanders
232Kayden McDonald RCHouston Texans
233Cade OttenTampa Bay Buccaneers
234Kyren WilliamsLos Angeles Rams
235Will Anderson Jr.Houston Texans
236Shedeur SandersCleveland Browns
237Jordan LoveGreen Bay Packers
238Bucky IrvingTampa Bay Buccaneers
239Jared GoffDetroit Lions
240Quinnen WilliamsDallas Cowboys
241Germie Bernard RCPittsburgh Steelers
242Khalil MackLos Angeles Chargers
243R Mason Thomas RCKansas City Chiefs
244Tre TuckerLas Vegas Raiders
245Olu FashanuNew York Jets
246Sauce GardnerIndianapolis Colts
247Matthew GoldenGreen Bay Packers
248Malik WillisMiami Dolphins
249Pat Surtain IIDenver Broncos
250Tyrell ShaversBuffalo Bills
251Christian McCaffreySan Francisco 49ers
252Joe AltLos Angeles Chargers
253Hunter HenryNew England Patriots
254Brian BurnsNew York Giants
255Kendre MillerNew Orleans Saints
256Mark AndrewsBaltimore Ravens
257Adam Randall RCBaltimore Ravens
258Jaylin LaneWashington Commanders
260Trey HendricksonBaltimore Ravens
261Ed OliverBuffalo Bills
262Josh Cameron RCJacksonville Jaguars
263Rhamondre StevensonNew England Patriots
264Jaylen WarrenPittsburgh Steelers
265Jaydon BlueDallas Cowboys
266Shemar StewartCincinnati Bengals
267Travis HunterJacksonville Jaguars
268Michael Pittman Jr.Pittsburgh Steelers
269Ja'Kobi Lane RCBaltimore Ravens
270Tyler HigbeeLos Angeles Rams
271David Bailey RCNew York Jets
272Fernando Mendoza RCLas Vegas Raiders
273Bo NixDenver Broncos
274George KittleSan Francisco 49ers
275Dani Dennis-Sutton RCGreen Bay Packers
276Akheem Mesidor RCLos Angeles Chargers
277Dillon Thieneman RCChicago Bears
278Jaxon Smith-NjigbaSeattle Seahawks
279Kyler MurrayMinnesota Vikings
280Colton Hood RCNew York Giants
281Emmanuel McNeil-Warren RCCleveland Browns
282Aaron Jones Sr.Minnesota Vikings
283Bryce Lance RCNew Orleans Saints
284Chris JonesKansas City Chiefs
285Rueben Bain Jr. RCTampa Bay Buccaneers
286Jaxson DartNew York Giants
287Jonathan TaylorIndianapolis Colts
288Ty Simpson RCLos Angeles Rams
289Josh DownsIndianapolis Colts
290Kaden Wetjen RCPittsburgh Steelers
291Colbie Young RCCincinnati Bengals
292KC Concepcion RCCleveland Browns
293Chase BrownCincinnati Bengals
294Isaac TeSlaaDetroit Lions
295Anthony Hill Jr. RCTennessee Titans
296Caleb Douglas RCMiami Dolphins
297Bud Clark RCSeattle Seahawks
298Quay WalkerLas Vegas Raiders
299Will JohnsonArizona Cardinals
300Brock PurdySan Francisco 49ers
301Deion Burks RCIndianapolis Colts
302Terrance FergusonLos Angeles Rams
303Jacob Rodriguez RCMiami Dolphins
304Caleb WilliamsChicago Bears
305Carnell Tate RCTennessee Titans
306Treydan Stukes RCLas Vegas Raiders
307Sonny Styles RCWashington Commanders
308Patrick Mahomes IIKansas City Chiefs
309Eli Heidenreich RCPittsburgh Steelers
310Carson Beck RCArizona Cardinals
311Joe Royer RCCleveland Browns
312Chris Brazzell II RCCarolina Panthers
313CeeDee LambDallas Cowboys
314Derek Stingley Jr.Houston Texans
315Emeka EgbukaTampa Bay Buccaneers
316Travon WalkerJacksonville Jaguars
317Kenyon Sadiq RCNew York Jets
318Malik NabersNew York Giants
319Quinyon MitchellPhiladelphia Eagles
320Garrett Nussmeier RCKansas City Chiefs
321Jermod McCoy RCLas Vegas Raiders
322Garrett WilsonNew York Jets
323Spencer Fano RCCleveland Browns
324Bryce YoungCarolina Panthers
325Nick Singleton RCTennessee Titans
326Nico CollinsHouston Texans
327Troy FranklinDenver Broncos
328Jaylen WaddleDenver Broncos
329Josh Hines-AllenJacksonville Jaguars
330Puka NacuaLos Angeles Rams
3312026 AFC Championship Game
3322026 NFC Championship Game
333Super Bowl LX
334Tyler ShoughNew Orleans Saints
335Jerry JeudyCleveland Browns
336Tyler WarrenIndianapolis Colts
337Chimere DikeTennessee Titans
338Ricky PearsallSan Francisco 49ers
339Francis Mauigoa RCNew York Giants
340Trevor LawrenceJacksonville Jaguars
341Alvin KamaraNew Orleans Saints
342Zay FlowersBaltimore Ravens
343Blake CorumLos Angeles Rams
344Andrew Van GinkelMinnesota Vikings
345Javonte WilliamsDallas Cowboys
346TreVeyon HendersonNew England Patriots
347James CookBuffalo Bills
348Fred WarnerSan Francisco 49ers
349Frankie LuvuWashington Commanders
350Quenton NelsonIndianapolis Colts
351Team CardsArizona Cardinals
352Team CardsAtlanta Falcons
353Team CardsBaltimore Ravens
354Team CardsBuffalo Bills
355Team CardsCarolina Panthers
356Team CardsChicago Bears
357Team CardsCincinnati Bengals
358Team CardsCleveland Browns
359Team CardsDallas Cowboys
360Team CardsDenver Broncos
361Team CardsDetroit Lions
362Team CardsGreen Bay Packers
363Team CardsHouston Texans
364Team CardsIndianapolis Colts
365Team CardsJacksonville Jaguars
366Team CardsKansas City Chiefs
367Team CardsLas Vegas Raiders
368Team CardsLos Angeles Chargers
369Team CardsLos Angeles Rams
370Team CardsMiami Dolphins
371Team CardsMinnesota Vikings
372Team CardsNew England Patriots
373Team CardsNew Orleans Saints
374Team CardsNew York Giants
375Team CardsNew York Jets
376Team CardsPhiladelphia Eagles
377Team CardsPittsburgh Steelers
378Team CardsSan Francisco 49ers
379Team CardsSeattle Seahawks
380Team CardsTampa Bay Buccaneers
381Team CardsTennessee Titans
382Team CardsWashington Commanders
383Myles GarrettLos Angeles Rams
384A.J. BrownNew England Patriots
385Woody MarksHouston Texans
386CJ StroudHouston Texans
387Nate Boerkircher RCJacksonville Jaguars
388Sam LaPortaDetroit Lions
389Cam WardTennessee Titans
390Davante AdamsLos Angeles Rams
391Tucker KraftGreen Bay Packers
392Will McDonald IVNew York Jets
393Jadarian Price RCSeattle Seahawks
394Amon-Ra St. BrownDetroit Lions
395Dak PrescottDallas Cowboys
396Breece HallNew York Jets
397Ja'Marr ChaseCincinnati Bengals
398Ladd McConkeyLos Angeles Chargers
399Theo JohnsonNew York Giants
400Micah ParsonsGreen Bay Packers

Base Alternate Jersey Variation (Relics, 20)

#PlayerTeam
35Bijan RobinsonAtlanta Falcons
37Drake MayeNew England Patriots
43Marvin Harrison Jr.Arizona Cardinals
44Jalen HurtsPhiladelphia Eagles
54Joe BurrowCincinnati Bengals
59Saquon BarkleyPhiladelphia Eagles
73Josh AllenBuffalo Bills
128Justin HerbertLos Angeles Chargers
156Justin JeffersonMinnesota Vikings
168Quinshon JudkinsCleveland Browns
214Baker MayfieldTampa Bay Buccaneers
227Lamar JacksonBaltimore Ravens
231Jayden DanielsWashington Commanders
251Christian McCaffreySan Francisco 49ers
273Bo NixDenver Broncos
278Jaxon Smith-NjigbaSeattle Seahawks
286Jaxson DartNew York Giants
308Patrick Mahomes IIKansas City Chiefs
313CeeDee LambDallas Cowboys
322Garrett WilsonNew York Jets

Base Black & White Image Variation (Variations, 30)

#PlayerTeam
7Tom BradyTampa Bay Buccaneers
18Makai Lemon RCPhiladelphia Eagles
27Drew Allar RCPittsburgh Steelers
47Ashton JeantyLas Vegas Raiders
54Joe BurrowCincinnati Bengals
73Josh AllenBuffalo Bills
78Kenneth Walker IIIKansas City Chiefs
87Matthew StaffordLos Angeles Rams
88Brian Thomas Jr.Jacksonville Jaguars
93Cam SkatteboNew York Giants
124Luther Burden IIIChicago Bears
133Jeremiyah Love RCArizona Cardinals
187Caleb Downs RCDallas Cowboys
225Jordyn Tyson RCNew Orleans Saints
237Jordan LoveGreen Bay Packers
249Pat Surtain IIDenver Broncos
272Fernando Mendoza RCLas Vegas Raiders
273Bo NixDenver Broncos
288Ty Simpson RCLos Angeles Rams
292KC Concepcion RCCleveland Browns
304Caleb WilliamsChicago Bears
305Carnell Tate RCTennessee Titans
308Patrick Mahomes IIKansas City Chiefs
320Garrett Nussmeier RCKansas City Chiefs
324Bryce YoungCarolina Panthers
347James CookBuffalo Bills
383Myles GarrettLos Angeles Rams
386CJ StroudHouston Texans
394Amon-Ra St. BrownDetroit Lions
400Micah ParsonsGreen Bay Packers

Base Flipped Helmet Variation (Variations, 20)

#PlayerTeam
41Tee HigginsCincinnati Bengals
52Xavier WorthyKansas City Chiefs
84RJ HarveyDenver Broncos
93Cam SkatteboNew York Giants
97Tre Harris IIILos Angeles Chargers
117Rome OdunzeChicago Bears
138Kyle HamiltonBaltimore Ravens
163Cam LittleJacksonville Jaguars
164George PickensDallas Cowboys
182Josh JacobsGreen Bay Packers
193Drake LondonAtlanta Falcons
209Travis KelceKansas City Chiefs
234Kyren WilliamsLos Angeles Rams
238Bucky IrvingTampa Bay Buccaneers
247Matthew GoldenGreen Bay Packers
268Michael Pittman Jr.Pittsburgh Steelers
326Nico CollinsHouston Texans
328Jaylen WaddleDenver Broncos
396Breece HallNew York Jets
398Ladd McConkeyLos Angeles Chargers

Base Image Variation (No Helmet) (Variations, 50)

#PlayerTeam
18Makai Lemon RCPhiladelphia Eagles
21Sean TaylorWashington Commanders
27Drew Allar RCPittsburgh Steelers
37Drake MayeNew England Patriots
44Jalen HurtsPhiladelphia Eagles
54Joe BurrowCincinnati Bengals
73Josh AllenBuffalo Bills
89Omar Cooper Jr. RCNew York Jets
118Elijah Sarratt RCBaltimore Ravens
133Jeremiyah Love RCArizona Cardinals
149Cade Klubnik RCNew York Jets
152Michael Penix Jr.Atlanta Falcons
156Justin JeffersonMinnesota Vikings
172Jahmyr GibbsDetroit Lions
187Caleb Downs RCDallas Cowboys
189Tetairoa McMillanCarolina Panthers
190J.J. McCarthyMinnesota Vikings
199Tom BradyNew England Patriots
214Baker MayfieldTampa Bay Buccaneers
215Denzel Boston RCCleveland Browns
219Emmett Johnson RCKansas City Chiefs
225Jordyn Tyson RCNew Orleans Saints
227Lamar JacksonBaltimore Ravens
231Jayden DanielsWashington Commanders
237Jordan LoveGreen Bay Packers
241Germie Bernard RCPittsburgh Steelers
251Christian McCaffreySan Francisco 49ers
267Travis HunterJacksonville Jaguars
272Fernando Mendoza RCLas Vegas Raiders
273Bo NixDenver Broncos
278Jaxon Smith-NjigbaSeattle Seahawks
286Jaxson DartNew York Giants
287Jonathan TaylorIndianapolis Colts
288Ty Simpson RCLos Angeles Rams
292KC Concepcion RCCleveland Browns
304Caleb WilliamsChicago Bears
305Carnell Tate RCTennessee Titans
308Patrick Mahomes IIKansas City Chiefs
310Carson Beck RCArizona Cardinals
315Emeka EgbukaTampa Bay Buccaneers
318Malik NabersNew York Giants
320Garrett Nussmeier RCKansas City Chiefs
325Nick Singleton RCTennessee Titans
340Trevor LawrenceJacksonville Jaguars
347James CookBuffalo Bills
386CJ StroudHouston Texans
389Cam WardTennessee Titans
393Jadarian Price RCSeattle Seahawks
395Dak PrescottDallas Cowboys
397Ja'Marr ChaseCincinnati Bengals

Base Legend Variation (Variations, 10)

#PlayerTeam
25Fred BiletnikoffLas Vegas Raiders
75Terry BradshawPittsburgh Steelers
128Dan FoutsLos Angeles Chargers
148Walter PaytonChicago Bears
220Jack LambertPittsburgh Steelers
231Joe TheismannWashington Commanders
279Fran TarkentonMinnesota Vikings
313Drew PearsonDallas Cowboys
334Archie ManningNew Orleans Saints
395Roger StaubachDallas Cowboys

Base No Name Variation (Variations, 20)

#PlayerTeam
35Bijan RobinsonAtlanta Falcons
43Marvin Harrison Jr.Arizona Cardinals
54Joe BurrowCincinnati Bengals
59Saquon BarkleyPhiladelphia Eagles
73Josh AllenBuffalo Bills
94Derrick HenryBaltimore Ravens
114David MontgomeryHouston Texans
135Brandon AubreyDallas Cowboys
155Daniel JonesIndianapolis Colts
156Justin JeffersonMinnesota Vikings
172Jahmyr GibbsDetroit Lions
214Baker MayfieldTampa Bay Buccaneers
231Jayden DanielsWashington Commanders
251Christian McCaffreySan Francisco 49ers
286Jaxson DartNew York Giants
308Patrick Mahomes IIKansas City Chiefs
383Myles GarrettLos Angeles Rams
389Cam WardTennessee Titans
395Dak PrescottDallas Cowboys
397Ja'Marr ChaseCincinnati Bengals

Base Chrome Autographs (Autographs, 33)

#PlayerTeam
BCA-BBBrock BowersLas Vegas Raiders
BCA-BIBucky IrvingTampa Bay Buccaneers
BCA-BPBrock PurdySan Francisco 49ers
BCA-BYBryce YoungCarolina Panthers
BCA-CBCarson BeckArizona Cardinals
BCA-CBRChris Brazzell IICarolina Panthers
BCA-CDCaleb DownsDallas Cowboys
BCA-CKCade KlubnikNew York Jets
BCA-CTCarnell TateTennessee Titans
BCA-DADavante AdamsLos Angeles Rams
BCA-DALDrew AllarPittsburgh Steelers
BCA-DBDenzel BostonCleveland Browns
BCA-DPDak PrescottDallas Cowboys
BCA-FMFernando MendozaLas Vegas Raiders
BCA-GNGarrett NussmeierKansas City Chiefs
BCA-GPGeorge PickensDallas Cowboys
BCA-JBJoe BurrowCincinnati Bengals
BCA-JCJames CookBuffalo Bills
BCA-JHJalen HurtsPhiladelphia Eagles
BCA-JLJeremiyah LoveArizona Cardinals
BCA-JPJadarian PriceSeattle Seahawks
BCA-KCKeon ColemanBuffalo Bills
BCA-KSKenyon SadiqNew York Jets
BCA-KWKyren WilliamsLos Angeles Rams
BCA-MEMike EvansSan Francisco 49ers
BCA-NSNick SingletonTennessee Titans
BCA-PSPat Surtain IIDenver Broncos
BCA-QJQuinshon JudkinsCleveland Browns
BCA-SBSkyler BellBuffalo Bills
BCA-SDSam DarnoldSeattle Seahawks
BCA-TMCTerry McLaurinWashington Commanders
BCA-TSTy SimpsonLos Angeles Rams
BCA-TWTyler WarrenIndianapolis Colts

Classic Renditions Autographs (Autographs, 26)

#PlayerTeam
CRA-ABA.J. BrownNew England Patriots
CRA-AJAndre JohnsonHouston Texans
CRA-AJEAshton JeantyLas Vegas Raiders
CRA-ASBAmon-Ra St. BrownDetroit Lions
CRA-BEBoomer EsiasonCincinnati Bengals
CRA-BNBo NixDenver Broncos
CRA-BYBryce YoungCarolina Panthers
CRA-CWICaleb WilliamsChicago Bears
CRA-DMCDonovan McNabbPhiladelphia Eagles
CRA-EGEddie GeorgeTennessee Titans
CRA-HLHowie LongLas Vegas Raiders
CRA-JCJames CookBuffalo Bills
CRA-JEJulian EdelmanNew England Patriots
CRA-JHJack HamPittsburgh Steelers
CRA-JHUJalen HurtsPhiladelphia Eagles
CRA-JWJaylen WaddleDenver Broncos
CRA-KWKenneth Walker IIIKansas City Chiefs
CRA-MEMike EvansSan Francisco 49ers
CRA-MPMichael Pittman Jr.Pittsburgh Steelers
CRA-MSMike SingletaryChicago Bears
CRA-MVMike VickAtlanta Falcons
CRA-PSPhil SimmsNew York Giants
CRA-RCRandall CunninghamPhiladelphia Eagles
CRA-SDSam DarnoldSeattle Seahawks
CRA-TBTom BradyNew England Patriots
CRA-TRTony RomoDallas Cowboys

Founding Era Ink (Autographs, 27)

#PlayerTeam
FEI-AWAntonio WilliamsWashington Commanders
FEI-CBCarson BeckArizona Cardinals
FEI-CKCade KlubnikNew York Jets
FEI-CTCarnell TateTennessee Titans
FEI-DADrew AllarPittsburgh Steelers
FEI-DBODenzel BostonCleveland Browns
FEI-DSDe'Zhaun StriblingSan Francisco 49ers
FEI-EJEmmett JohnsonKansas City Chiefs
FEI-ESElijah SarrattBaltimore Ravens
FEI-FMFernando MendozaLas Vegas Raiders
FEI-GBGermie BernardPittsburgh Steelers
FEI-GNGarrett NussmeierKansas City Chiefs
FEI-JCJonah ColemanDenver Broncos
FEI-JLJeremiyah LoveArizona Cardinals
FEI-JLAJa'Kobi LaneBaltimore Ravens
FEI-JPJadarian PriceSeattle Seahawks
FEI-JTJordyn TysonNew Orleans Saints
FEI-KCKC ConcepcionCleveland Browns
FEI-KSKenyon SadiqNew York Jets
FEI-MLMakai LemonPhiladelphia Eagles
FEI-OCOmar Cooper Jr.New York Jets
FEI-SBSkyler BellBuffalo Bills
FEI-SSSonny StylesWashington Commanders
FEI-THTed HurstTampa Bay Buccaneers
FEI-TSTy SimpsonLos Angeles Rams
FEI-ZBZachariah BranchAtlanta Falcons
FEI-ZTZavion ThomasChicago Bears

Heritage Rookie Autographs (Autographs, 36)

#PlayerTeam
HRA-AWAntonio Williams RCWashington Commanders
HRA-CBChris Brazzell II RCCarolina Panthers
HRA-CBECarson Beck RCArizona Cardinals
HRA-CBELChris Bell RCMiami Dolphins
HRA-CDCaleb Downs RCDallas Cowboys
HRA-CKCade Klubnik RCNew York Jets
HRA-CPCole Payton RCPhiladelphia Eagles
HRA-CTCarnell Tate RCTennessee Titans
HRA-DADrew Allar RCPittsburgh Steelers
HRA-DBDenzel Boston RCCleveland Browns
HRA-DSDe'Zhaun Stribling RCSan Francisco 49ers
HRA-EJEmmett Johnson RCKansas City Chiefs
HRA-ESElijah Sarratt RCBaltimore Ravens
HRA-ESTEli Stowers RCPhiladelphia Eagles
HRA-FMFernando Mendoza RCLas Vegas Raiders
HRA-GBGermie Bernard RCPittsburgh Steelers
HRA-GNGarrett Nussmeier RCKansas City Chiefs
HRA-JCJonah Coleman RCDenver Broncos
HRA-JLJeremiyah Love RCArizona Cardinals
HRA-JLAJa'Kobi Lane RCBaltimore Ravens
HRA-JPJadarian Price RCSeattle Seahawks
HRA-JTJordyn Tyson RCNew Orleans Saints
HRA-KBKaelon Black RCSan Francisco 49ers
HRA-KCKC Concepcion RCCleveland Browns
HRA-KSKenyon Sadiq RCNew York Jets
HRA-MFMalachi Fields RCNew York Giants
HRA-MKMax Klare RCLos Angeles Rams
HRA-MLMakai Lemon RCPhiladelphia Eagles
HRA-NSNick Singleton RCTennessee Titans
HRA-SBSkyler Bell RCBuffalo Bills
HRA-SSSonny Styles RCWashington Commanders
HRA-TGTaylen Green RCCleveland Browns
HRA-THTed Hurst RCTampa Bay Buccaneers
HRA-TSTy Simpson RCLos Angeles Rams
HRA-ZBZachariah Branch RCAtlanta Falcons
HRA-ZTZavion Thomas RCChicago Bears

Real One Autographs (Autographs, 39)

#PlayerTeam
ROA-AJAshton JeantyLas Vegas Raiders
ROA-BABrandon AubreyDallas Cowboys
ROA-BNBo NixDenver Broncos
ROA-BTBhayshul TutenJacksonville Jaguars
ROA-BTJBrian Thomas Jr.Jacksonville Jaguars
ROA-CDChimere DikeTennessee Titans
ROA-CHChuba HubbardCarolina Panthers
ROA-CLCam LittleJacksonville Jaguars
ROA-CWCaleb WilliamsChicago Bears
ROA-CWACam WardTennessee Titans
ROA-DADe'Von AchaneMiami Dolphins
ROA-DMDrake MayeNew England Patriots
ROA-EEEmeka EgbukaTampa Bay Buccaneers
ROA-GWGarrett WilsonNew York Jets
ROA-IBIsaiah BondCleveland Browns
ROA-JAJosh AllenBuffalo Bills
ROA-JCJacory Croskey-MerrittWashington Commanders
ROA-JDJaxson DartNew York Giants
ROA-JDAJayden DanielsWashington Commanders
ROA-JHJaycee HornCarolina Panthers
ROA-JJJustin JeffersonMinnesota Vikings
ROA-JSJack SawyerPittsburgh Steelers
ROA-JSNJaxon Smith-NjigbaSeattle Seahawks
ROA-KJKaleb JohnsonPittsburgh Steelers
ROA-KMKyle MonangaiChicago Bears
ROA-KSKhalil ShakirBuffalo Bills
ROA-LBLuther Burden IIIChicago Bears
ROA-LMLadd McConkeyLos Angeles Chargers
ROA-MGOMatthew GoldenGreen Bay Packers
ROA-MNMalik NabersNew York Giants
ROA-OGOllie Gordon IIMiami Dolphins
ROA-PNPuka NacuaLos Angeles Rams
ROA-RHRJ HarveyDenver Broncos
ROA-TBTrey BensonArizona Cardinals
ROA-THTory HortonSeattle Seahawks
ROA-THETreVeyon HendersonNew England Patriots
ROA-TSTyler ShoughNew Orleans Saints
ROA-WJWill JohnsonArizona Cardinals
ROA-WMWoody MarksHouston Texans

Real One Rookie Autographs (Autographs, 45)

#PlayerTeam
RORA-AHAnthony Hill Jr. RCTennessee Titans
RORA-ARArvell Reese RCNew York Giants
RORA-BCBrandon Cisse RCGreen Bay Packers
RORA-CBChris Brazzell II RCCarolina Panthers
RORA-CBECarson Beck RCArizona Cardinals
RORA-CBELChris Bell RCMiami Dolphins
RORA-CDCaleb Downs RCDallas Cowboys
RORA-CDACJ Daniels RCLos Angeles Rams
RORA-CHCashius Howell RCCincinnati Bengals
RORA-CKCade Klubnik RCNew York Jets
RORA-CPCole Payton RCPhiladelphia Eagles
RORA-CTCarnell Tate RCTennessee Titans
RORA-DADrew Allar RCPittsburgh Steelers
RORA-DBDenzel Boston RCCleveland Browns
RORA-DBUDeion Burks RCIndianapolis Colts
RORA-DCDemond Claiborne RCMinnesota Vikings
RORA-DSDe'Zhaun Stribling RCSan Francisco 49ers
RORA-EJEmmett Johnson RCKansas City Chiefs
RORA-ESElijah Sarratt RCBaltimore Ravens
RORA-ESTEli Stowers RCPhiladelphia Eagles
RORA-FMFernando Mendoza RCLas Vegas Raiders
RORA-FMAFrancis Mauigoa RCNew York Giants
RORA-GBGermie Bernard RCPittsburgh Steelers
RORA-GNGarrett Nussmeier RCKansas City Chiefs
RORA-JCJonah Coleman RCDenver Broncos
RORA-JLJeremiyah Love RCArizona Cardinals
RORA-JLAJa'Kobi Lane RCBaltimore Ravens
RORA-JPJadarian Price RCSeattle Seahawks
RORA-KBKaelon Black RCSan Francisco 49ers
RORA-KCKC Concepcion RCCleveland Browns
RORA-KFKeldric Faulk RCTennessee Titans
RORA-KSKenyon Sadiq RCNew York Jets
RORA-MDMansoor Delane RCKansas City Chiefs
RORA-MLMakai Lemon RCPhiladelphia Eagles
RORA-NSNick Singleton RCTennessee Titans
RORA-PWPeter Woods RCKansas City Chiefs
RORA-RBRueben Bain Jr. RCTampa Bay Buccaneers
RORA-SBSkyler Bell RCBuffalo Bills
RORA-SFSpencer Fano RCCleveland Browns
RORA-SSSonny Styles RCWashington Commanders
RORA-TGTaylen Green RCCleveland Browns
RORA-THTed Hurst RCTampa Bay Buccaneers
RORA-TPT.J. Parker RCBuffalo Bills
RORA-TSTy Simpson RCLos Angeles Rams
RORA-ZBZachariah Branch RCAtlanta Falcons

Bicentennial Relic Autographs (Autographs, 15)

#PlayerTeam
BRA-ASAmon-Ra St. BrownDetroit Lions
BRA-BPBrock PurdySan Francisco 49ers
BRA-CTCarnell TateTennessee Titans
BRA-DADe'Von AchaneMiami Dolphins
BRA-DPDak PrescottDallas Cowboys
BRA-ECEarl CampbellTennessee Titans
BRA-EDEric DickersonLos Angeles Rams
BRA-FMFernando MendozaLas Vegas Raiders
BRA-GNGarrett NussmeierKansas City Chiefs
BRA-GWGarrett WilsonNew York Jets
BRA-JGJared GoffDetroit Lions
BRA-JLJeremiyah LoveArizona Cardinals
BRA-JTJordyn TysonNew Orleans Saints
BRA-MLMakai LemonPhiladelphia Eagles
BRA-TTThurman ThomasBuffalo Bills

Flashbacks Autographed Relics (Autographs, 4)

#PlayerTeam
FAR-DFDan FoutsLos Angeles Chargers
FAR-DPDrew PearsonDallas Cowboys
FAR-RSRoger StaubachDallas Cowboys
FAR-TBTerry BradshawPittsburgh Steelers

Gridiron Collection Relic Autographs (Autographs, 23)

#PlayerTeam
GCRA-AWAntonio WilliamsWashington Commanders
GCRA-BTBrenen ThompsonLos Angeles Chargers
GCRA-CBCarson BeckArizona Cardinals
GCRA-CBELChris BellMiami Dolphins
GCRA-CKCade KlubnikNew York Jets
GCRA-CTCarnell TateTennessee Titans
GCRA-DADrew AllarPittsburgh Steelers
GCRA-EJEmmett JohnsonKansas City Chiefs
GCRA-FMFernando MendozaLas Vegas Raiders
GCRA-GNGarrett NussmeierKansas City Chiefs
GCRA-JCJonah ColemanDenver Broncos
GCRA-JLJeremiyah LoveArizona Cardinals
GCRA-JLAJa'Kobi LaneBaltimore Ravens
GCRA-KBKaelon BlackSan Francisco 49ers
GCRA-MFMalachi FieldsNew York Giants
GCRA-MLMakai LemonPhiladelphia Eagles
GCRA-MWMike Washington Jr.Las Vegas Raiders
GCRA-SBSkyler BellBuffalo Bills
GCRA-SSSonny StylesWashington Commanders
GCRA-THTed HurstTampa Bay Buccaneers
GCRA-TSTy SimpsonLos Angeles Rams
GCRA-ZBZachariah BranchAtlanta Falcons
GCRA-ZTZavion ThomasChicago Bears

Locker Room Autograph Relics (Autographs, 20)

#PlayerTeam
LRAR-AJAshton JeantyLas Vegas Raiders
LRAR-BNBo NixDenver Broncos
LRAR-BTBrian Thomas Jr.Jacksonville Jaguars
LRAR-BYBryce YoungCarolina Panthers
LRAR-CBCarson BeckArizona Cardinals
LRAR-CWCam WardTennessee Titans
LRAR-CWICaleb WilliamsChicago Bears
LRAR-DMDrake MayeNew England Patriots
LRAR-EEEmeka EgbukaTampa Bay Buccaneers
LRAR-FMFernando MendozaLas Vegas Raiders
LRAR-GNGarrett NussmeierKansas City Chiefs
LRAR-JAJosh AllenBuffalo Bills
LRAR-JCJames CookBuffalo Bills
LRAR-JDJaxson DartNew York Giants
LRAR-JDAJayden DanielsWashington Commanders
LRAR-JLJeremiyah LoveArizona Cardinals
LRAR-JTJordyn TysonNew Orleans Saints
LRAR-QJQuinshon JudkinsCleveland Browns
LRAR-TSTyler ShoughNew Orleans Saints
LRAR-TSITy SimpsonLos Angeles Rams

Rookie Lineage Autographed Relics (Autographs, 23)

#PlayerTeam
RLRA-CBChris Brazzell II RCCarolina Panthers
RLRA-CBECarson Beck RCArizona Cardinals
RLRA-CDCaleb Downs RCDallas Cowboys
RLRA-CKCade Klubnik RCNew York Jets
RLRA-CPCole Payton RCPhiladelphia Eagles
RLRA-CTCarnell Tate RCTennessee Titans
RLRA-DADrew Allar RCPittsburgh Steelers
RLRA-DBDenzel Boston RCCleveland Browns
RLRA-DSDe'Zhaun Stribling RCSan Francisco 49ers
RLRA-ESElijah Sarratt RCBaltimore Ravens
RLRA-FMFernando Mendoza RCLas Vegas Raiders
RLRA-GBGermie Bernard RCPittsburgh Steelers
RLRA-GNGarrett Nussmeier RCKansas City Chiefs
RLRA-JLJeremiyah Love RCArizona Cardinals
RLRA-JPJadarian Price RCSeattle Seahawks
RLRA-JTJordyn Tyson RCNew Orleans Saints
RLRA-KCKC Concepcion RCCleveland Browns
RLRA-KSKenyon Sadiq RCNew York Jets
RLRA-MKMax Klare RCLos Angeles Rams
RLRA-MLMakai Lemon RCPhiladelphia Eagles
RLRA-NSNick Singleton RCTennessee Titans
RLRA-TGTaylen Green RCCleveland Browns
RLRA-TSTy Simpson RCLos Angeles Rams

Cut Signatures (Autographs, 5)

#PlayerTeam
CA-WP1Walter PaytonChicago Bears
CA-WP2Walter PaytonChicago Bears
CA-WP3Walter PaytonChicago Bears
CA-WP4Walter PaytonChicago Bears
CA-WP5Walter PaytonChicago Bears

Gridiron Collection Relics (Relics, 25)

#PlayerTeam
GCR-AWAntonio WilliamsWashington Commanders
GCR-BTBrenen ThompsonLos Angeles Chargers
GCR-CBCarson BeckArizona Cardinals
GCR-CBELChris BellMiami Dolphins
GCR-CDOCaleb DouglasMiami Dolphins
GCR-CKCade KlubnikNew York Jets
GCR-CTCarnell TateTennessee Titans
GCR-DADrew AllarPittsburgh Steelers
GCR-DBADavid BaileyNew York Jets
GCR-EJEmmett JohnsonKansas City Chiefs
GCR-FMFernando MendozaLas Vegas Raiders
GCR-GNGarrett NussmeierKansas City Chiefs
GCR-JCJonah ColemanDenver Broncos
GCR-JLJeremiyah LoveArizona Cardinals
GCR-JLAJa'Kobi LaneBaltimore Ravens
GCR-KBKaelon BlackSan Francisco 49ers
GCR-MFMalachi FieldsNew York Giants
GCR-MLMakai LemonPhiladelphia Eagles
GCR-MWMike Washington Jr.Las Vegas Raiders
GCR-SBSkyler BellBuffalo Bills
GCR-SSSonny StylesWashington Commanders
GCR-THTed HurstTampa Bay Buccaneers
GCR-TSTy SimpsonLos Angeles Rams
GCR-ZBZachariah BranchAtlanta Falcons
GCR-ZTZavion ThomasChicago Bears

Locker Room Relics (Relics, 21)

#PlayerTeam
LRR-AJAshton JeantyLas Vegas Raiders
LRR-BNBo NixDenver Broncos
LRR-BTBrian Thomas Jr.Jacksonville Jaguars
LRR-BYBryce YoungCarolina Panthers
LRR-CBCarson BeckArizona Cardinals
LRR-CWCam WardTennessee Titans
LRR-CWICaleb WilliamsChicago Bears
LRR-DMDrake MayeNew England Patriots
LRR-EEEmeka EgbukaTampa Bay Buccaneers
LRR-FMFernando MendozaLas Vegas Raiders
LRR-GNGarrett NussmeierKansas City Chiefs
LRR-JCJames CookBuffalo Bills
LRR-JDJaxson DartNew York Giants
LRR-JDAJayden DanielsWashington Commanders
LRR-JGJahmyr GibbsDetroit Lions
LRR-JLJeremiyah LoveArizona Cardinals
LRR-JTJordyn TysonNew Orleans Saints
LRR-OHOmarion HamptonLos Angeles Chargers
LRR-QJQuinshon JudkinsCleveland Browns
LRR-TSTyler ShoughNew Orleans Saints
LRR-TSITy SimpsonLos Angeles Rams

Real One Relics (Relics, 5)

#PlayerTeam
ROR-CSCJ StroudHouston Texans
ROR-CWCam WardTennessee Titans
ROR-DMDrake MayeNew England Patriots
ROR-JDAJayden DanielsWashington Commanders
ROR-SBSaquon BarkleyPhiladelphia Eagles

Rookie Lineage Relics (Relics, 40)

#PlayerTeam
RLR-ARArvell Reese RCNew York Giants
RLR-AWAntonio Williams RCWashington Commanders
RLR-BTBrenen Thompson RCLos Angeles Chargers
RLR-CBChris Brazzell II RCCarolina Panthers
RLR-CBECCarson Beck RCArizona Cardinals
RLR-CBELChris Bell RCMiami Dolphins
RLR-CDCaleb Downs RCDallas Cowboys
RLR-CDOCaleb Douglas RCMiami Dolphins
RLR-CKCade Klubnik RCNew York Jets
RLR-CPCole Payton RCPhiladelphia Eagles
RLR-CTCarnell Tate RCTennessee Titans
RLR-DADrew Allar RCPittsburgh Steelers
RLR-DBDenzel Boston RCCleveland Browns
RLR-DBAIDavid Bailey RCNew York Jets
RLR-DSDe'Zhaun Stribling RCSan Francisco 49ers
RLR-EJEmmett Johnson RCKansas City Chiefs
RLR-ESElijah Sarratt RCBaltimore Ravens
RLR-ESTEli Stowers RCPhiladelphia Eagles
RLR-FMFernando Mendoza RCLas Vegas Raiders
RLR-GBGermie Bernard RCPittsburgh Steelers
RLR-GNGarrett Nussmeier RCKansas City Chiefs
RLR-JCJonah Coleman RCDenver Broncos
RLR-JLJeremiyah Love RCArizona Cardinals
RLR-JLAJa'Kobi Lane RCBaltimore Ravens
RLR-JPJadarian Price RCSeattle Seahawks
RLR-JTJordyn Tyson RCNew Orleans Saints
RLR-KBKaelon Black RCSan Francisco 49ers
RLR-KCKC Concepcion RCCleveland Browns
RLR-KSKenyon Sadiq RCNew York Jets
RLR-MKMax Klare RCLos Angeles Rams
RLR-MLMakai Lemon RCPhiladelphia Eagles
RLR-MWMike Washington Jr. RCLas Vegas Raiders
RLR-NSNick Singleton RCTennessee Titans
RLR-OCOmar Cooper Jr. RCNew York Jets
RLR-SBSkyler Bell RCBuffalo Bills
RLR-TGTaylen Green RCCleveland Browns
RLR-THTed Hurst RCTampa Bay Buccaneers
RLR-TSTy Simpson RCLos Angeles Rams
RLR-ZBZachariah Branch RCAtlanta Falcons
RLR-ZTZavion Thomas RCChicago Bears

All-Pro Series (Inserts, 24)

#PlayerTeam
APS-1Penei SewellDetroit Lions
APS-2Quinn MeinerzDenver Broncos
APS-3Trey McBrideArizona Cardinals
APS-4Jaxon Smith-NjigbaSeattle Seahawks
APS-5Zach AllenDenver Broncos
APS-6Kevin ByardChicago Bears
APS-7Will Anderson Jr.Houston Texans
APS-8Ja'Marr ChaseCincinnati Bengals
APS-9Derek Stingley Jr.Houston Texans
APS-10Puka NacuaLos Angeles Rams
APS-11Quinyon MitchellPhiladelphia Eagles
APS-12Kyle JuszczykSan Francisco 49ers
APS-13Matthew StaffordLos Angeles Rams
APS-14Myles GarrettCleveland Browns
APS-15Jeffery SimmonsTennessee Titans
APS-16Jack CampbellDetroit Lions
APS-17Micah ParsonsGreen Bay Packers
APS-18Bijan RobinsonAtlanta Falcons
APS-19Creed HumphreyKansas City Chiefs
APS-20Jordyn BrooksMiami Dolphins
APS-21Joe ThuneyChicago Bears
APS-22Cooper DeJeanPhiladelphia Eagles
APS-23Kyle HamiltonBaltimore Ravens
APS-24Garett BollesDenver Broncos

New Age Performers (Inserts, 20)

#PlayerTeam
NAP-1Jaxson DartNew York Giants
NAP-2Cam WardTennessee Titans
NAP-3Ty SimpsonLos Angeles Rams
NAP-4Fernando MendozaLas Vegas Raiders
NAP-5Rome OdunzeChicago Bears
NAP-6Caleb WilliamsChicago Bears
NAP-7Drake MayeNew England Patriots
NAP-8Bo NixDenver Broncos
NAP-9Bijan RobinsonAtlanta Falcons
NAP-10Jahmyr GibbsDetroit Lions
NAP-11Jordyn TysonNew Orleans Saints
NAP-12Bryce YoungCarolina Panthers
NAP-13Jeremiyah LoveArizona Cardinals
NAP-14Malik NabersNew York Giants
NAP-15Tetairoa McMillanCarolina Panthers
NAP-16CJ StroudHouston Texans
NAP-17Puka NacuaLos Angeles Rams
NAP-18De'Von AchaneMiami Dolphins
NAP-19Jayden DanielsWashington Commanders
NAP-20Jaxon Smith-NjigbaSeattle Seahawks

Sweetness (Inserts, 8)

#PlayerTeam
S-1Emmitt SmithDallas Cowboys
S-2Barry SandersDetroit Lions
S-3Eric DickersonLos Angeles Rams
S-4Bijan RobinsonAtlanta Falcons
S-5Jahmyr GibbsDetroit Lions
S-6Derrick HenryBaltimore Ravens
S-7Jonathan TaylorIndianapolis Colts
S-8Christian McCaffreySan Francisco 49ers

The Expansion (Inserts, 28)

#PlayerTeam
TE-1Baker MayfieldTampa Bay Buccaneers
TE-2Justin HerbertLos Angeles Chargers
TE-3Bo NixDenver Broncos
TE-4Tyler ShoughNew Orleans Saints
TE-5Joe BurrowCincinnati Bengals
TE-6Jonathan TaylorIndianapolis Colts
TE-7Marvin Harrison Jr.Arizona Cardinals
TE-8Caleb WilliamsChicago Bears
TE-9Christian McCaffreySan Francisco 49ers
TE-10Sam DarnoldSeattle Seahawks
TE-11Ashton JeantyLas Vegas Raiders
TE-12Patrick Mahomes IIKansas City Chiefs
TE-13Josh AllenBuffalo Bills
TE-14Amon-Ra St. BrownDetroit Lions
TE-15T.J. WattPittsburgh Steelers
TE-16Jaxson DartNew York Giants
TE-17Garrett WilsonNew York Jets
TE-18Quinshon JudkinsCleveland Browns
TE-19Dak PrescottDallas Cowboys
TE-20Drake MayeNew England Patriots
TE-21Jayden DanielsWashington Commanders
TE-22De'Von AchaneMiami Dolphins
TE-23Saquon BarkleyPhiladelphia Eagles
TE-24Justin JeffersonMinnesota Vikings
TE-25Jordan LoveGreen Bay Packers
TE-26Puka NacuaLos Angeles Rams
TE-27Cam WardTennessee Titans
TE-28Drake LondonAtlanta Falcons

Through The Years (Inserts, 20)

#PlayerTeam
TTY-1Jack LambertPittsburgh Steelers
TTY-2Steve LargentSeattle Seahawks
TTY-3Joe MontanaSan Francisco 49ers
TTY-4Dan MarinoMiami Dolphins
TTY-5Warren MoonTennessee Titans
TTY-6Jerry RiceSan Francisco 49ers
TTY-7John ElwayDenver Broncos
TTY-8Barry SandersDetroit Lions
TTY-9Emmitt SmithDallas Cowboys
TTY-10Peyton ManningIndianapolis Colts
TTY-11Andre JohnsonHouston Texans
TTY-12Eli ManningNew York Giants
TTY-13Aaron RodgersGreen Bay Packers
TTY-14Tom BradyNew England Patriots
TTY-15Lamar JacksonBaltimore Ravens
TTY-16Dak PrescottDallas Cowboys
TTY-17Joe BurrowCincinnati Bengals
TTY-18Josh AllenBuffalo Bills
TTY-19Caleb WilliamsChicago Bears
TTY-20Cam WardTennessee Titans

Source: Checklist Insider, updated Oct 23, 2026, added Oct 24, 2026. Manufacturers say actual contents and odds may vary; check each break's rules for what's included.