NFL

← All products

2025 Select Football

As of 10:20 PM PT Oct 25, there are 27 open 2025 Select Football break spots in 1 break from 1 breaker. The cheapest fixed-price spot is $10 (Arizona Cardinals at Overtime Rips), and the median is $20.

27 fixed-price spots in 1 break from 1 breaker · fixed-price $10–$125 · median $20 ·

See every open break →

Cheapest spot per team

27 teams with open spots

Open breaks

cheapest first
BreakBreakerTypeOpen spotsPrice range
2025 SELECT FOOTBALL HOBBY 1-BOX PYT #3Overtime RipsPick Your Team27 (27 left)$10–$125Go to break

Prices are breakers' listed spot prices (USD, before shipping), seen in the last 2 hours. How to compare spot prices.

Checklist

1497 cards · 36 sets
All 36 sets
TypeSetCards
InsertsBase Concourse100
InsertsBase Premier Level100
InsertsBase Club Level100
InsertsBase Suite Level100
InsertsBase Field Level100
Autographs2025 Signatures Prizm40
AutographsContenders Rookie Ticket RPS37
VariationsContenders Rookie Ticket RPS Variation37
AutographsJumbo Rookie Signature Swatches Prizm42
AutographsJumbo Signature Swatches Prizm9
AutographsPatrick Mahomes Autograph Collection3
AutographsPrime Selections Signatures40
AutographsRookie Signature Memorabilia47
AutographsRookie Signatures39
AutographsSelect Pairings5
AutographsSelect Signatures85
AutographsSignature Memorabilia45
AutographsSignatures57
AutographsSummit Autographs16
RelicsDraft Selections Memorabilia25
RelicsJumbo Rookie Swatch42
RelicsMultiverse Jerseys50
RelicsRookie Swatches Prizm25
RelicsSparks Prizm Relics58
InsertsAlter Ego25
InsertsColor Wheel20
InsertsNeon Icons25
InsertsOn Target25
InsertsPhenomenon25
InsertsScore Select Throwback25
InsertsSelect Certified Rookies25
InsertsSelect Future25
InsertsSelect Numbers25
InsertsSolar Eclipse25
InsertsStarcade25
InsertsTurbocharged25

Parallels and print runs

Our source doesn't list base parallels or print runs for 2025 Select Football.

Cards per team

(or tap a column header). Rookies are counted inside Base.

TeamBaseRookiesVariationsInsertsAutosRelicsTotal
Las Vegas Raiders0023621665
New York Giants0013719865
Cleveland Browns0042824864
Jacksonville Jaguars0023217758
Pittsburgh Steelers0023020658
Green Bay Packers0013116755
Los Angeles Chargers0023115755
Chicago Bears0012817753
Houston Texans0032418651
Dallas Cowboys0012026350
New England Patriots0022615750
Philadelphia Eagles0012617549
Carolina Panthers0012215644
Indianapolis Colts0032315344
Denver Broncos0012213642
Miami Dolphins0022017342
New Orleans Saints0012414342
Washington Commanders0012215442
Los Angeles Rams0012116341
Minnesota Vikings0002413441
New York Jets0011916440
Seattle Seahawks0012510440
Kansas City Chiefs0011915439
Tennessee Titans000277539
San Francisco 49ers001259338
Cincinnati Bengals0002311236
Tampa Bay Buccaneers000256536
Detroit Lions000229435
Atlanta Falcons000247334
Buffalo Bills0001913234
Baltimore Ravens000227332
Arizona Cardinals000184224

Plus 59 cards not tied to a current NFL team (mostly college/NIL players, plus multi-team cards): 0 base, 0 inserts, 58 autos/relics. How breakers assign these varies; check the break's rules.

Full card list (1497 cards)

Base Concourse (Inserts, 100)

#PlayerTeam
1Justin HerbertLos Angeles Chargers
2Omarion HamptonLos Angeles Chargers
3KeAndre Lambert-SmithLos Angeles Chargers
4Ashton JeantyLas Vegas Raiders
5Jakobi MeyersLas Vegas Raiders
6Jack BechLas Vegas Raiders
7Kareem HuntKansas City Chiefs
8Josh SimmonsKansas City Chiefs
9Brashard SmithKansas City Chiefs
10RJ HarveyDenver Broncos
11Courtland SuttonDenver Broncos
12Jahdae BarronDenver Broncos
13Sam DarnoldSeattle Seahawks
14Jalen MilroeSeattle Seahawks
15Nick EmmanworiSeattle Seahawks
16Ricky PearsallSan Francisco 49ers
17Alfred CollinsSan Francisco 49ers
18Jordan WatkinsSan Francisco 49ers
19Kyren WilliamsLos Angeles Rams
20Terrance FergusonLos Angeles Rams
21Puka NacuaLos Angeles Rams
22Marvin Harrison Jr.Arizona Cardinals
23Trey BensonArizona Cardinals
24Evan BrownArizona Cardinals
25Tony PollardTennessee Titans
26Cam WardTennessee Titans
27Chimere DikeTennessee Titans
28Travis HunterJacksonville Jaguars
29Bhayshul TutenJacksonville Jaguars
30Brian Thomas Jr.Jacksonville Jaguars
31JT TuimoloauIndianapolis Colts
32Alec PierceIndianapolis Colts
33Tyler WarrenIndianapolis Colts
34C.J. StroudHouston Texans
35Nico CollinsHouston Texans
36Jaylin NoelHouston Texans
37Emeka EgbukaTampa Bay Buccaneers
38Bucky IrvingTampa Bay Buccaneers
39Benjamin MorrisonTampa Bay Buccaneers
40Kendre MillerNew Orleans Saints
41Tyler ShoughNew Orleans Saints
42Kelvin Banks Jr.New Orleans Saints
43Chuba HubbardCarolina Panthers
44Tetairoa McMillanCarolina Panthers
45Trevor EtienneCarolina Panthers
46Michael Penix Jr.Atlanta Falcons
47Drake LondonAtlanta Falcons
48James Pearce Jr.Atlanta Falcons
49Julio JonesAtlanta Falcons
50David CarrHouston Texans
51Aaron RodgersPittsburgh Steelers
52Kaleb JohnsonPittsburgh Steelers
53Jack SawyerPittsburgh Steelers
54Shedeur SandersCleveland Browns
55Quinshon JudkinsCleveland Browns
56Jerry JeudyCleveland Browns
57Joe BurrowCincinnati Bengals
58Demetrius Knight Jr.Cincinnati Bengals
59Chase BrownCincinnati Bengals
60Derrick HenryBaltimore Ravens
61Malaki StarksBaltimore Ravens
62Rashod BatemanBaltimore Ravens
63J.J. McCarthyMinnesota Vikings
64Tai FeltonMinnesota Vikings
65Jordan AddisonMinnesota Vikings
66Matthew GoldenGreen Bay Packers
67Josh JacobsGreen Bay Packers
68Tucker KraftGreen Bay Packers
69Jared GoffDetroit Lions
70Isaac TeSlaaDetroit Lions
71Jahmyr GibbsDetroit Lions
72Luther Burden IIIChicago Bears
73Caleb WilliamsChicago Bears
74Rome OdunzeChicago Bears
75Justin FieldsNew York Jets
76Mason TaylorNew York Jets
77Jamien SherwoodNew York Jets
78TreVeyon HendersonNew England Patriots
79Stefon DiggsNew England Patriots
80Drake MayeNew England Patriots
81De'Von AchaneMiami Dolphins
82Quinn EwersMiami Dolphins
83Tyreek HillMiami Dolphins
84Christian BenfordBuffalo Bills
85Dalton KincaidBuffalo Bills
86Josh AllenBuffalo Bills
87Deebo SamuelWashington Commanders
88Jayden DanielsWashington Commanders
89Jaylin LaneWashington Commanders
90Saquon BarkleyPhiladelphia Eagles
91Kyle McCordPhiladelphia Eagles
92Quinyon MitchellPhiladelphia Eagles
93Jaxson DartNew York Giants
94Malik NabersNew York Giants
95Abdul CarterNew York Giants
96Jaydon BlueDallas Cowboys
97Javonte WilliamsDallas Cowboys
98CeeDee LambDallas Cowboys
99A.J. GreenCincinnati Bengals
100Troy AikmanDallas Cowboys

Base Premier Level (Inserts, 100)

#PlayerTeam
101Tre HarrisLos Angeles Chargers
102Omarion HamptonLos Angeles Chargers
103Derwin James Jr.Los Angeles Chargers
104Ashton JeantyLas Vegas Raiders
105Geno SmithLas Vegas Raiders
106Tommy MellottLas Vegas Raiders
107Patrick Mahomes IIKansas City Chiefs
108Jalen RoyalsKansas City Chiefs
109Trey SmithKansas City Chiefs
110RJ HarveyDenver Broncos
111Patrick Surtain IIDenver Broncos
112Pat BryantDenver Broncos
113Ernest JonesSeattle Seahawks
114Elijah ArroyoSeattle Seahawks
115Tariq WoolenSeattle Seahawks
116Mykel WilliamsSan Francisco 49ers
117Brock PurdySan Francisco 49ers
118Fred WarnerSan Francisco 49ers
119Jarquez HunterLos Angeles Rams
120Davante AdamsLos Angeles Rams
121Byron YoungLos Angeles Rams
122Will JohnsonArizona Cardinals
123James ConnerArizona Cardinals
124Trey McBrideArizona Cardinals
125Jeffery SimmonsTennessee Titans
126Cam WardTennessee Titans
127Elic AyomanorTennessee Titans
128Travis HunterJacksonville Jaguars
129Tank BigsbyJacksonville Jaguars
130Travis Etienne Jr.Jacksonville Jaguars
131DJ GiddensIndianapolis Colts
132Jonathan TaylorIndianapolis Colts
133Riley LeonardIndianapolis Colts
134Aireontae ErseryHouston Texans
135Woody MarksHouston Texans
136Jayden HigginsHouston Texans
137Baker MayfieldTampa Bay Buccaneers
138Tez JohnsonTampa Bay Buccaneers
139Chris GodwinTampa Bay Buccaneers
140Alvin KamaraNew Orleans Saints
141Tyler ShoughNew Orleans Saints
142Rashid ShaheedNew Orleans Saints
143Nic ScourtonCarolina Panthers
144Tetairoa McMillanCarolina Panthers
145Bryce YoungCarolina Panthers
146Jalon WalkerAtlanta Falcons
147Kyle PittsAtlanta Falcons
148Bijan RobinsonAtlanta Falcons
149Kam ChancellorSeattle Seahawks
150Antonio GatesLos Angeles Chargers
151Chris BoswellPittsburgh Steelers
152Will HowardPittsburgh Steelers
153Yahya BlackPittsburgh Steelers
154Dillon GabrielCleveland Browns
155Harold Fannin Jr.Cleveland Browns
156Myles GarrettCleveland Browns
157Ja'Marr ChaseCincinnati Bengals
158Tahj BrooksCincinnati Bengals
159Mike GesickiCincinnati Bengals
160Lamar JacksonBaltimore Ravens
161Tyler LoopBaltimore Ravens
162Zay FlowersBaltimore Ravens
163Justin JeffersonMinnesota Vikings
164Andrew Van GinkelMinnesota Vikings
165Aaron JonesMinnesota Vikings
166Jayden ReedGreen Bay Packers
167Savion WilliamsGreen Bay Packers
168Jordan LoveGreen Bay Packers
169Tyleik WilliamsDetroit Lions
170Amon-Ra St. BrownDetroit Lions
171Jameson WilliamsDetroit Lions
172Colston LovelandChicago Bears
173DJ MooreChicago Bears
174Cole KmetChicago Bears
175Breece HallNew York Jets
176Armand MembouNew York Jets
177Arian SmithNew York Jets
178Kyle WilliamsNew England Patriots
179Will CampbellNew England Patriots
180Hunter HenryNew England Patriots
181Tua TagovailoaMiami Dolphins
182Jaylen WaddleMiami Dolphins
183Jonah SavaiinaeaMiami Dolphins
184Curtis SamuelBuffalo Bills
185T.J. SandersBuffalo Bills
186Ty JohnsonBuffalo Bills
187Josh Conerly Jr.Washington Commanders
188Jacory Croskey-MerrittWashington Commanders
189Marshon LattimoreWashington Commanders
190Jalen HurtsPhiladelphia Eagles
191Jalen CarterPhiladelphia Eagles
192Nick SirianniPhiladelphia Eagles
193Jaxson DartNew York Giants
194Brian BurnsNew York Giants
195Cam SkatteboNew York Giants
196Joe Milton IIIDallas Cowboys
197George PickensDallas Cowboys
198Miles SandersDallas Cowboys
199Chris ChambersMiami Dolphins
200Brian UrlacherChicago Bears

Base Club Level (Inserts, 100)

#PlayerTeam
201Tre HarrisLos Angeles Chargers
202Omarion HamptonLos Angeles Chargers
203Najee HarrisLos Angeles Chargers
204Ashton JeantyLas Vegas Raiders
205Geno SmithLas Vegas Raiders
206Dont'e Thornton Jr.Las Vegas Raiders
207Nick BoltonKansas City Chiefs
208Omarr Norman-LottKansas City Chiefs
209Harrison ButkerKansas City Chiefs
210Evan EngramDenver Broncos
211Bo NixDenver Broncos
212Nik BonittoDenver Broncos
213Jaxon Smith-NjigbaSeattle Seahawks
214Jalen MilroeSeattle Seahawks
215Grey ZabelSeattle Seahawks
216Nick MartinSan Francisco 49ers
217Mykel WilliamsSan Francisco 49ers
218Christian McCaffreySan Francisco 49ers
219Matthew StaffordLos Angeles Rams
220Josaiah StewartLos Angeles Rams
221Sean McVayLos Angeles Rams
222Kyler MurrayArizona Cardinals
223Jordan BurchArizona Cardinals
224Trey BensonArizona Cardinals
225Calvin RidleyTennessee Titans
226Cam WardTennessee Titans
227Kalel MullingsTennessee Titans
228Travis HunterJacksonville Jaguars
229Trevor LawrenceJacksonville Jaguars
230Brenton StrangeJacksonville Jaguars
231Michael Pittman Jr.Indianapolis Colts
232Anthony RichardsonIndianapolis Colts
233Tyler WarrenIndianapolis Colts
234Graham MertzHouston Texans
235Derek Stingley Jr.Houston Texans
236Woody MarksHouston Texans
237Emeka EgbukaTampa Bay Buccaneers
238Tristan WirfsTampa Bay Buccaneers
239Mike EvansTampa Bay Buccaneers
240Demario DavisNew Orleans Saints
241Devin NealNew Orleans Saints
242Spencer RattlerNew Orleans Saints
243Princely UmanmielenCarolina Panthers
244Mitchell EvansCarolina Panthers
245Adam ThielenCarolina Panthers
246Darnell MooneyAtlanta Falcons
247James Pearce Jr.Atlanta Falcons
248Billy Bowman Jr.Atlanta Falcons
249Jimmy GrahamNew Orleans Saints
250Charles WoodsonLas Vegas Raiders
251Derrick HarmonPittsburgh Steelers
252Kaleb JohnsonPittsburgh Steelers
253DK MetcalfPittsburgh Steelers
254Carson SchwesingerCleveland Browns
255Dylan SampsonCleveland Browns
256Mason GrahamCleveland Browns
257Andrei IosivasCincinnati Bengals
258Barrett CarterCincinnati Bengals
259Evan McPhersonCincinnati Bengals
260Mike GreenBaltimore Ravens
261Rashod BatemanBaltimore Ravens
262Roquan SmithBaltimore Ravens
263Donovan JacksonMinnesota Vikings
264Harrison SmithMinnesota Vikings
265Tai FeltonMinnesota Vikings
266Xavier McKinneyGreen Bay Packers
267Matthew GoldenGreen Bay Packers
268Barryn SorrellGreen Bay Packers
269David MontgomeryDetroit Lions
270Tate RatledgeDetroit Lions
271Aidan HutchinsonDetroit Lions
272D'Andre SwiftChicago Bears
273Montez SweatChicago Bears
274Kyle MonangaiChicago Bears
275Garrett WilsonNew York Jets
276Azareye'h ThomasNew York Jets
277Braelon AllenNew York Jets
278TreVeyon HendersonNew England Patriots
279Andres BorregalesNew England Patriots
280Christian GonzalezNew England Patriots
281Ollie Gordon IIMiami Dolphins
282Nick Westbrook-IkhineMiami Dolphins
283Chop RobinsonMiami Dolphins
284Ray DavisBuffalo Bills
285Joe AndreessenBuffalo Bills
286Dawson KnoxBuffalo Bills
287Trey AmosWashington Commanders
288Terry McLaurinWashington Commanders
289Jayden DanielsWashington Commanders
290DeVonta SmithPhiladelphia Eagles
291Andrew MukubaPhiladelphia Eagles
292Cam JurgensPhiladelphia Eagles
293Jaxson DartNew York Giants
294Cam SkatteboNew York Giants
295Russell WilsonNew York Giants
296Dak PrescottDallas Cowboys
297Jake FergusonDallas Cowboys
298Tyler BookerDallas Cowboys
299Ray LewisBaltimore Ravens
300Terrell OwensPhiladelphia Eagles

Base Suite Level (Inserts, 100)

#PlayerTeam
301Tre HarrisLos Angeles Chargers
302Quentin JohnstonLos Angeles Chargers
303Kyle KennardLos Angeles Chargers
304Ashton JeantyLas Vegas Raiders
305Brock BowersLas Vegas Raiders
306Jack BechLas Vegas Raiders
307Travis KelceKansas City Chiefs
308Isiah PachecoKansas City Chiefs
309Xavier WorthyKansas City Chiefs
310Pat BryantDenver Broncos
311Marvin MimsDenver Broncos
312Wil LutzDenver Broncos
313Kenneth Walker IIISeattle Seahawks
314Elijah ArroyoSeattle Seahawks
315Julian LoveSeattle Seahawks
316Mykel WilliamsSan Francisco 49ers
317Christian McCaffreySan Francisco 49ers
318Brock PurdySan Francisco 49ers
319Terrance FergusonLos Angeles Rams
320Davante AdamsLos Angeles Rams
321Kyren WilliamsLos Angeles Rams
322Will JohnsonArizona Cardinals
323Kyler MurrayArizona Cardinals
324Budda BakerArizona Cardinals
325Chigoziem OkonkwoTennessee Titans
326Cam WardTennessee Titans
327Elic AyomanorTennessee Titans
328Travis HunterJacksonville Jaguars
329Bhayshul TutenJacksonville Jaguars
330Trevor LawrenceJacksonville Jaguars
331Adonai MitchellIndianapolis Colts
332DeForest BucknerIndianapolis Colts
333Riley LeonardIndianapolis Colts
334C.J. StroudHouston Texans
335Joe MixonHouston Texans
336Jaylin NoelHouston Texans
337Baker MayfieldTampa Bay Buccaneers
338Tez JohnsonTampa Bay Buccaneers
339Cade OttonTampa Bay Buccaneers
340Tyrann MathieuNew Orleans Saints
341Tyler ShoughNew Orleans Saints
342Cameron JordanNew Orleans Saints
343Xavier LegetteCarolina Panthers
344Trevor EtienneCarolina Panthers
345Rico DowdleCarolina Panthers
346Bijan RobinsonAtlanta Falcons
347Drake LondonAtlanta Falcons
348Xavier WattsAtlanta Falcons
349LeGarrette BlountTampa Bay Buccaneers
350Leonard FournetteJacksonville Jaguars
351Jonnu SmithPittsburgh Steelers
352Will HowardPittsburgh Steelers
353Patrick QueenPittsburgh Steelers
354Shedeur SandersCleveland Browns
355Dillon GabrielCleveland Browns
356Quinshon JudkinsCleveland Browns
357Chase BrownCincinnati Bengals
358Tee HigginsCincinnati Bengals
359Shemar StewartCincinnati Bengals
360Justice HillBaltimore Ravens
361Isaiah LikelyBaltimore Ravens
362Kyle Van NoyBaltimore Ravens
363J.J. McCarthyMinnesota Vikings
364Justin JeffersonMinnesota Vikings
365Tai FeltonMinnesota Vikings
366Jayden ReedGreen Bay Packers
367Savion WilliamsGreen Bay Packers
368Emanuel WilsonGreen Bay Packers
369Jared GoffDetroit Lions
370Isaac TeSlaaDetroit Lions
371Sam LaPortaDetroit Lions
372Luther Burden IIIChicago Bears
373T.J. EdwardsChicago Bears
374Rome OdunzeChicago Bears
375Justin FieldsNew York Jets
376Mason TaylorNew York Jets
377Ahmad "Sauce" GardnerNew York Jets
378Kyle WilliamsNew England Patriots
379Rhamondre StevensonNew England Patriots
380Milton WilliamsNew England Patriots
381Quinn EwersMiami Dolphins
382Jason SandersMiami Dolphins
383Ollie Gordon IIMiami Dolphins
384Keon ColemanBuffalo Bills
385Landon JacksonBuffalo Bills
386Josh AllenBuffalo Bills
387Austin EkelerWashington Commanders
388Frankie LuvuWashington Commanders
389Jaylin LaneWashington Commanders
390Kyle McCordPhiladelphia Eagles
391Saquon BarkleyPhiladelphia Eagles
392Cooper DeJeanPhiladelphia Eagles
393Jaxson DartNew York Giants
394Malik NabersNew York Giants
395Russell WilsonNew York Giants
396Jaydon BlueDallas Cowboys
397Donovan EzeiruakuDallas Cowboys
398Phil MafahDallas Cowboys
399Jacory Croskey-MerrittWashington Commanders
400Randy MossMinnesota Vikings

Base Field Level (Inserts, 100)

#PlayerTeam
401Najee HarrisLos Angeles Chargers
402Omarion HamptonLos Angeles Chargers
403Ladd McConkeyLos Angeles Chargers
404Ashton JeantyLas Vegas Raiders
405Geno SmithLas Vegas Raiders
406Christian WilkinsLas Vegas Raiders
407Patrick Mahomes IIKansas City Chiefs
408Jalen RoyalsKansas City Chiefs
409Chris JonesKansas City Chiefs
410RJ HarveyDenver Broncos
411Bo NixDenver Broncos
412Riley MossDenver Broncos
413Sam DarnoldSeattle Seahawks
414Jalen MilroeSeattle Seahawks
415Cooper KuppSeattle Seahawks
416George KittleSan Francisco 49ers
417Fred WarnerSan Francisco 49ers
418Trent WilliamsSan Francisco 49ers
419Matthew StaffordLos Angeles Rams
420Jared VerseLos Angeles Rams
421Puka NacuaLos Angeles Rams
422Trey McBrideArizona Cardinals
423Marvin Harrison Jr.Arizona Cardinals
424Josh SweatArizona Cardinals
425Oluwafemi OladejoTennessee Titans
426Cam WardTennessee Titans
427Chimere DikeTennessee Titans
428Travis HunterJacksonville Jaguars
429Brian Thomas Jr.Jacksonville Jaguars
430Josh Hines-AllenJacksonville Jaguars
431Jonathan TaylorIndianapolis Colts
432Zaire FranklinIndianapolis Colts
433Tyler WarrenIndianapolis Colts
434Nico CollinsHouston Texans
435Will Anderson Jr.Houston Texans
436Jayden HigginsHouston Texans
437Emeka EgbukaTampa Bay Buccaneers
438Bucky IrvingTampa Bay Buccaneers
439Lavonte DavidTampa Bay Buccaneers
440Alvin KamaraNew Orleans Saints
441Tyler ShoughNew Orleans Saints
442Chris OlaveNew Orleans Saints
443Chuba HubbardCarolina Panthers
444Tetairoa McMillanCarolina Panthers
445Bryce YoungCarolina Panthers
446Michael Penix Jr.Atlanta Falcons
447Tyler AllgeierAtlanta Falcons
448Jalon WalkerAtlanta Falcons
449Larry FitzgeraldArizona Cardinals
450Earl CampbellTennessee Titans
451DK MetcalfPittsburgh Steelers
452Kaleb JohnsonPittsburgh Steelers
453T.J. WattPittsburgh Steelers
454Mason GrahamCleveland Browns
455David NjokuCleveland Browns
456Jerome FordCleveland Browns
457Joe BurrowCincinnati Bengals
458Ja'Marr ChaseCincinnati Bengals
459Trey HendricksonCincinnati Bengals
460Derrick HenryBaltimore Ravens
461Lamar JacksonBaltimore Ravens
462Kyle HamiltonBaltimore Ravens
463Aaron JonesMinnesota Vikings
464Jordan AddisonMinnesota Vikings
465T.J. HockensonMinnesota Vikings
466Josh JacobsGreen Bay Packers
467Matthew GoldenGreen Bay Packers
468Jordan LoveGreen Bay Packers
469David MontgomeryDetroit Lions
470Amon-Ra St. BrownDetroit Lions
471Jahmyr GibbsDetroit Lions
472Colston LovelandChicago Bears
473Caleb WilliamsChicago Bears
474DJ MooreChicago Bears
475Justin FieldsNew York Jets
476Garrett WilsonNew York Jets
477Braelon AllenNew York Jets
478TreVeyon HendersonNew England Patriots
479Stefon DiggsNew England Patriots
480Drake MayeNew England Patriots
481De'Von AchaneMiami Dolphins
482Tyreek HillMiami Dolphins
483Bradley ChubbMiami Dolphins
484James CookBuffalo Bills
485Greg RousseauBuffalo Bills
486Khalil ShakirBuffalo Bills
487Terry McLaurinWashington Commanders
488Zach ErtzWashington Commanders
489Jayden DanielsWashington Commanders
490Jalen HurtsPhiladelphia Eagles
491Zack BaunPhiladelphia Eagles
492A.J. BrownPhiladelphia Eagles
493Jaxson DartNew York Giants
494Cam SkatteboNew York Giants
495Abdul CarterNew York Giants
496Dak PrescottDallas Cowboys
497Brandon AubreyDallas Cowboys
498CeeDee LambDallas Cowboys
499Calvin JohnsonDetroit Lions
500Terry BradshawPittsburgh Steelers

2025 Signatures Prizm (Autographs, 40)

#PlayerTeam
1Alan PageMinnesota Vikings
2Andre ReedBuffalo Bills
3Barry SandersDetroit Lions
4Bob LillyDallas Cowboys
5Brett FavreGreen Bay Packers
6Brian UrlacherChicago Bears
7Champ BaileyDenver Broncos
8Darrell GreenWashington Commanders
9Darrelle RevisNew York Jets
10Dave CasperLas Vegas Raiders
11Deion SandersDallas Cowboys
12DeMarcus WareDallas Cowboys
13Devin HesterChicago Bears
14Drew PearsonDallas Cowboys
15Edgerrin JamesIndianapolis Colts
16Emmitt SmithDallas Cowboys
17Eric DickersonLos Angeles Rams
18Fran TarkentonMinnesota Vikings
19Harry CarsonNew York Giants
20Isaac BruceLos Angeles Rams
21James LoftonGreen Bay Packers
22Jerome BettisPittsburgh Steelers
23Jim KellyBuffalo Bills
24Joe GreenePittsburgh Steelers
25Joe KleckoNew York Jets
26Joe NamathNew York Jets
27Kurt WarnerLos Angeles Rams
28Lawrence TaylorNew York Giants
29Marcus AllenLas Vegas Raiders
30Marshall FaulkLos Angeles Rams
31Michael IrvinDallas Cowboys
32Ray LewisBaltimore Ravens
33Randy MossMinnesota Vikings
34Roger StaubachDallas Cowboys
35Ted HendricksLas Vegas Raiders
36Thurman ThomasBuffalo Bills
37Tim BrownLas Vegas Raiders
38Tony DorsettDallas Cowboys
39Ty LawNew England Patriots
40Zach ThomasMiami Dolphins

Contenders Rookie Ticket RPS (Autographs, 37)

#PlayerTeam
1Tetairoa McMillan RCCarolina Panthers
2Colston Loveland RCChicago Bears
3Shedeur Sanders RCCleveland Browns
4Mason Graham RCCleveland Browns
5Dillon Gabriel RCCleveland Browns
6Quinshon Judkins RCCleveland Browns
8Jaydon Blue RCDallas Cowboys
9RJ Harvey RCDenver Broncos
10Matthew Golden RCGreen Bay Packers
11Jayden Higgins RCHouston Texans
12Jaylin Noel RCHouston Texans
13DJ Giddens RCIndianapolis Colts
15Tyler Warren RCIndianapolis Colts
16Travis Hunter RCJacksonville Jaguars
17Bhayshul Tuten RCJacksonville Jaguars
18Jalen Royals RCKansas City Chiefs
19Ashton Jeanty RCLas Vegas Raiders
20Jack Bech RCLas Vegas Raiders
22Ollie Gordon II RCMiami Dolphins
23TreVeyon Henderson RCNew England Patriots
24Kyle Williams RCNew England Patriots
25Tyler Shough RCNew Orleans Saints
26Abdul Carter RCNew York Giants 1
27Cam Skattebo RCNew York Giants
28Mason Taylor RCNew York Jets
29Terrance Ferguson RCLos Angeles Rams
30Tre Harris RCLos Angeles Chargers
31Omarion Hampton RCLos Angeles Chargers
32Kyle McCord RCPhiladelphia Eagles
33Will Howard RCPittsburgh Steelers
35Jack Sawyer RCPittsburgh Steelers
36Mykel Williams RCSan Francisco 49ers
37Jalen Milroe RCSeattle Seahawks
39Jaylin Lane RCWashington Commanders
40Graham Mertz RCHouston Texans
41Quinn Ewers RCMiami Dolphins
42Riley Leonard RCIndianapolis Colts

Contenders Rookie Ticket RPS Variation (Variations, 37)

#PlayerTeam
1Tetairoa McMillan RCCarolina Panthers
2Colston Loveland RCChicago Bears
3Shedeur Sanders RCCleveland Browns
4Mason Graham RCCleveland Browns
5Dillon Gabriel RCCleveland Browns
6Quinshon Judkins RCCleveland Browns
8Jaydon Blue RCDallas Cowboys
9RJ Harvey RCDenver Broncos
10Matthew Golden RCGreen Bay Packers
11Jayden Higgins RCHouston Texans
12Jaylin Noel RCHouston Texans
13DJ Giddens RCIndianapolis Colts
15Tyler Warren RCIndianapolis Colts
16Travis Hunter RCJacksonville Jaguars
17Bhayshul Tuten RCJacksonville Jaguars
18Jalen Royals RCKansas City Chiefs
19Ashton Jeanty RCLas Vegas Raiders
20Jack Bech RCLas Vegas Raiders
22Ollie Gordon II RCMiami Dolphins
23TreVeyon Henderson RCNew England Patriots
24Kyle Williams RCNew England Patriots
25Tyler Shough RCNew Orleans Saints
26Abdul Carter RCNew York Giants 1
27Cam Skattebo RCNew York Giants
28Mason Taylor RCNew York Jets
29Terrance Ferguson RCLos Angeles Rams
30Tre Harris RCLos Angeles Chargers
31Omarion Hampton RCLos Angeles Chargers
32Kyle McCord RCPhiladelphia Eagles
33Will Howard RCPittsburgh Steelers
35Jack Sawyer RCPittsburgh Steelers
36Mykel Williams RCSan Francisco 49ers
37Jalen Milroe RCSeattle Seahawks
39Jaylin Lane RCWashington Commanders
40Graham Mertz RCHouston Texans
41Quinn Ewers RCMiami Dolphins
42Riley Leonard RCIndianapolis Colts

Jumbo Rookie Signature Swatches Prizm (Autographs, 42)

#PlayerTeam
1Jackson Hawes RCBuffalo Bills
3T.J. Sanders RCBuffalo Bills
4Trevor Etienne RCCarolina Panthers
5Tetairoa McMillan RCCarolina Panthers
6Colston Loveland RCChicago Bears
7Shedeur Sanders RCCleveland Browns
8Dillon Gabriel RCCleveland Browns
10Jaydon Blue RCDallas Cowboys
11RJ Harvey RCDenver Broncos
12Pat Bryant RCDenver Broncos
13Tyleik Williams RCDetroit Lions
14Isaac TeSlaa RCDetroit Lions
15Savion Williams RCGreen Bay Packers
16Matthew Golden RCGreen Bay Packers
17Jayden Higgins RCHouston Texans
18Jaylin Noel RCHouston Texans
19Tyler Warren RCIndianapolis Colts
20Travis Hunter RCJacksonville Jaguars
21Bhayshul Tuten RCJacksonville Jaguars
22Jalen Royals RCKansas City Chiefs
23Ashton Jeanty RCLas Vegas Raiders
24Omarion Hampton RCLos Angeles Chargers
25Tre Harris RCLos Angeles Chargers
26Quinn Ewers RCMiami Dolphins
27Ollie Gordon II RCMiami Dolphins
28Tai Felton RCMinnesota Vikings
29TreVeyon Henderson RCNew England Patriots
30Kyle Williams RCNew England Patriots
31Tyler Shough RCNew Orleans Saints
32Cam Skattebo RCNew York Giants
33Mason Taylor RCNew York Jets
34Kyle McCord RCPhiladelphia Eagles
35Derrick Harmon RCPittsburgh Steelers
36Will Howard RCPittsburgh Steelers
38Mykel Williams RCSan Francisco 49ers
39Jalen Milroe RCSeattle Seahawks
40Elijah Arroyo RCSeattle Seahawks
41Tez Johnson RCTampa Bay Buccaneers
42Elic Ayomanor RCTennessee Titans
43Jacory Croskey-Merritt RCWashington Commanders
44Chimere Dike RCTennessee Titans
45Jaylin Lane RCWashington Commanders

Jumbo Signature Swatches Prizm (Autographs, 9)

#PlayerTeam
1Patrick Mahomes IIKansas City Chiefs
2Justin HerbertLos Angeles Chargers
4Chuba HubbardCarolina Panthers
6Patrick QueenPittsburgh Steelers
7De'Von AchaneMiami Dolphins
8CeeDee LambDallas Cowboys
9Jared VerseLos Angeles Rams
12Bruce SmithWashington Commanders
13Sterling SharpeGreen Bay Packers

Patrick Mahomes Autograph Collection (Autographs, 3)

#PlayerTeam
1Patrick Mahomes IIKansas City Chiefs
2Patrick Mahomes IIKansas City Chiefs
3Patrick Mahomes IIKansas City Chiefs

Prime Selections Signatures (Autographs, 40)

#PlayerTeam
1Will JohnsonArizona Cardinals
2Tetairoa McMillanCarolina Panthers
3Trevor EtienneCarolina Panthers
4Colston LovelandChicago Bears
5Dillon GabrielCleveland Browns
6Mason GrahamCleveland Browns
7Quinshon JudkinsCleveland Browns
8Jaydon BlueDallas Cowboys
9RJ HarveyDenver Broncos
10Pat BryantDenver Broncos
11Isaac TeSlaaDetroit Lions
12Matthew GoldenGreen Bay Packers
13Savion WilliamsGreen Bay Packers
14Jaylin NoelHouston Texans
15Jayden HigginsHouston Texans
16Tyler WarrenIndianapolis Colts
17DJ GiddensIndianapolis Colts
18Bhayshul TutenJacksonville Jaguars
19Travis HunterJacksonville Jaguars
20Jalen RoyalsKansas City Chiefs
21Ashton JeantyLas Vegas Raiders
22Jack BechLas Vegas Raiders
23Omarion HamptonLos Angeles Chargers
24Tre HarrisLos Angeles Chargers
25Terrance FergusonLos Angeles Rams
26Ollie Gordon IIMiami Dolphins
27Tai FeltonMinnesota Vikings
28TreVeyon HendersonNew England Patriots
29Kyle WilliamsNew England Patriots
30Tyler ShoughNew Orleans Saints
31Devin NealNew Orleans Saints
32Abdul CarterNew York Giants
33Cam SkatteboNew York Giants
34Mason TaylorNew York Jets
35Jihaad CampbellPhiladelphia Eagles
36Shedeur SandersCleveland Browns
38Will HowardPittsburgh Steelers
39Mykel WilliamsSan Francisco 49ers
41Jalen MilroeSeattle Seahawks
42Jaylin LaneWashington Commanders

Rookie Signature Memorabilia (Autographs, 47)

#PlayerTeam
1Will Johnson RCArizona Cardinals
2Jalon Walker RCAtlanta Falcons
4Mike Green RCBaltimore Ravens
5Trevor Etienne RCCarolina Panthers
6Colston Loveland RCChicago Bears
7Shemar Stewart RCCincinnati Bengals
8Mason Graham RCCleveland Browns
9Harold Fannin Jr. RCCleveland Browns
10Quinshon Judkins RCCleveland Browns
11Jaydon Blue RCDallas Cowboys
12Tyler Booker RCDallas Cowboys
13Jahdae Barron RCDenver Broncos
14Pat Bryant RCDenver Broncos
15Tyleik Williams RCDetroit Lions
16Matthew Golden RCGreen Bay Packers
17Jayden Higgins RCHouston Texans
18Jaylin Noel RCHouston Texans
19Graham Mertz RCHouston Texans
20Riley Leonard RCIndianapolis Colts
21JT Tuimoloau RCIndianapolis Colts
22Bhayshul Tuten RCJacksonville Jaguars
23Travis Hunter RCJacksonville Jaguars
25Jack Bech RCLas Vegas Raiders
26Ashton Jeanty RCLas Vegas Raiders
27Tre Harris RCLos Angeles Chargers
28Terrance Ferguson RCLos Angeles Rams
29Kenneth Grant RCMiami Dolphins
30Ollie Gordon II RCMiami Dolphins
32Tai Felton RCMinnesota Vikings
33Will Campbell RCNew England Patriots
34Kyle Williams RCNew England Patriots
35TreVeyon Henderson RCNew England Patriots
36Devin Neal RCNew Orleans Saints
37Kelvin Banks Jr. RCNew Orleans Saints
38Abdul Carter RCNew York Giants
39Cam Skattebo RCNew York Giants
40Armand Membou RCNew York Jets
41Mason Taylor RCNew York Jets
42Arian Smith RCNew York Jets
43Jihaad Campbell RCPhiladelphia Eagles
44Kaleb Johnson RCPittsburgh Steelers
45Jack Sawyer RCPittsburgh Steelers
46Grey Zabel RCSeattle Seahawks
47Tory Horton RCSeattle Seahawks
48Tez Johnson RCTampa Bay Buccaneers
49Elic Ayomanor RCTennessee Titans
50Jaylin Lane RCWashington Commanders

Rookie Signatures (Autographs, 39)

#PlayerTeam
1Tre Harris RCLos Angeles Chargers
2Omarion Hampton RCLos Angeles Chargers
3Ashton Jeanty RCLas Vegas Raiders
4Jack Bech RCLas Vegas Raiders
5Jalen Royals RCKansas City Chiefs
6Pat Bryant RCDenver Broncos
7RJ Harvey RCDenver Broncos
9Jalen Milroe RCSeattle Seahawks
10Alfred Collins RCSan Francisco 49ers
11Terrance Ferguson RCLos Angeles Rams
12Elic Ayomanor RCTennessee Titans
13Travis Hunter RCJacksonville Jaguars
14Bhayshul Tuten RCJacksonville Jaguars
15Riley Leonard RCIndianapolis Colts
16DJ Giddens RCIndianapolis Colts
17Jaylin Noel RCHouston Texans
18Jayden Higgins RCHouston Texans
19Tez Johnson RCTampa Bay Buccaneers
20Tyler Shough RCNew Orleans Saints
21Trevor Etienne RCCarolina Panthers
22Tetairoa McMillan RCCarolina Panthers
23Will Howard RCPittsburgh Steelers
25Shedeur Sanders RCCleveland Browns
26Dillon Gabriel RCCleveland Browns
27Mason Graham RCCleveland Browns
28Quinshon Judkins RCCleveland Browns
29Tai Felton RCMinnesota Vikings
30Isaac TeSlaa RCDetroit Lions
31Matthew Golden RCGreen Bay Packers
32Savion Williams RCGreen Bay Packers
33Colston Loveland RCChicago Bears
34Mason Taylor RCNew York Jets
35Kyle Williams RCNew England Patriots
36TreVeyon Henderson RCNew England Patriots
37Ollie Gordon II RCMiami Dolphins
39Jaylin Lane RCWashington Commanders
40Kyle McCord RCPhiladelphia Eagles
41Cam Skattebo RCNew York Giants
42Jaydon Blue RCDallas Cowboys

Select Pairings (Autographs, 5)

#PlayerTeam
1Emmitt Smith/Michael IrvinDallas Cowboys
2Dan Fouts/Justin HerbertLos Angeles Chargers
3J.J. McCarthy/Trevor LawrenceMinnesota Vikings
4Ashton Jeanty/Omarion HamptonLas Vegas Raiders
5Drew Brees/Tyler ShoughNew Orleans Saints

Select Signatures (Autographs, 85)

#PlayerTeam
1Shedeur SandersCleveland Browns
2Travis HunterJacksonville Jaguars
3Riley LeonardIndianapolis Colts
5Kobie TurnerLos Angeles Rams
6Noah FantCincinnati Bengals
7Donovan WilsonDallas Cowboys
8Reggie GilliamBuffalo Bills
9Jake MatthewsAtlanta Falcons
10Brady QuinnCleveland Browns
12Jack FoxDetroit Lions
13Tyler BiadaszWashington Commanders
14Storm DuckMiami Dolphins
15Jake ElliottPhiladelphia Eagles
16Nic ScourtonCarolina Panthers
17Xavier RestrepoTennessee Titans
18Kurtis RourkeSan Francisco 49ers
19Donovan EdwardsNew York Jets
20Tre HarrisLos Angeles Chargers
21Tez JohnsonTampa Bay Buccaneers
22Spencer RattlerNew Orleans Saints
24Darnell WashingtonPittsburgh Steelers
25Brady CookNew York Jets
26Marcus MbowNew York Giants
27Landon JacksonBuffalo Bills
28Perrion WinfreyDallas Cowboys
29Anton HarrisonJacksonville Jaguars
30Shaun WadeChicago Bears
32Cam MillerLas Vegas Raiders
33Raheim SandersCleveland Browns
35Denzel BurkeArizona Cardinals
36Donovan EzeiruakuDallas Cowboys
37Sam MartinCarolina Panthers
38Ka'imi FairbairnHouston Texans
40Mario ManninghamNew York Giants
44Evan BrownArizona Cardinals
45Lathan RansomCarolina Panthers
46Asante Samuel Jr.Los Angeles Chargers
47Kordell StewartPittsburgh Steelers
48Jarquez HunterLos Angeles Rams
49Luke LacheyHouston Texans
51Pat FreiermuthPittsburgh Steelers
52Will SheppardGreen Bay Packers
53Brent JonesSan Francisco 49ers
54Josh PalmerBuffalo Bills
55Kenneth MurrayDallas Cowboys
56Juice WellsNew York Giants
57Tahj BrooksCincinnati Bengals
58Isaiah McDuffieGreen Bay Packers
59Vince YoungTennessee Titans
60Carson SchwesingerCleveland Browns
62Mark van EeghenLas Vegas Raiders
63Cedric TillmanCleveland Browns
64Brashard SmithKansas City Chiefs
66Ashton JeantyLas Vegas Raiders
67Kader KohouMiami Dolphins
69Braxton JonesChicago Bears
70Jacory Croskey-MerrittWashington Commanders
71Mitchell TinsleyCincinnati Bengals
72Alec PierceIndianapolis Colts
73Deebo SamuelWashington Commanders
74Nakobe DeanPhiladelphia Eagles
75Andrew ThomasNew York Giants
76Ladd McConkeyLos Angeles Chargers
77Carl GrandersonNew Orleans Saints
79Drew DalmanChicago Bears
80Teddye BuchananBaltimore Ravens
81Craig WoodsonNew England Patriots
82Luke MusgraveGreen Bay Packers
83Tyrell ShaversBuffalo Bills
84Grant CalcaterraPhiladelphia Eagles
85Malik WashingtonMiami Dolphins
86Aidan O'ConnellLas Vegas Raiders
87Ollie Gordon IIMiami Dolphins
88Will HowardPittsburgh Steelers
89Barry SwitzerDallas Cowboys
90Dallas TurnerMinnesota Vikings
91Roman WilsonPittsburgh Steelers
93Daxton HillCincinnati Bengals
94Patrick SurtainMiami Dolphins
95Jimbo CovertChicago Bears
96Henry EllardWashington Commanders
97Devin McCourtyNew England Patriots
98Bart OatesNew York Giants
99Rickey JacksonNew Orleans Saints
100Tetairoa McMillanCarolina Panthers

Signature Memorabilia (Autographs, 45)

#PlayerTeam
1Trevor LawrenceJacksonville Jaguars
3Matthew StaffordLos Angeles Rams
4Taysom HillNew Orleans Saints
5Derek Stingley Jr.Houston Texans
7Zack BaunPhiladelphia Eagles
8Rome OdunzeChicago Bears
10Jonnu SmithPittsburgh Steelers
11Brian BurnsNew York Giants
12Tank BigsbyJacksonville Jaguars
13Raheem MostertLas Vegas Raiders
14Alexander MattisonMiami Dolphins
15Kyle HamiltonBaltimore Ravens
16Bobby WagnerWashington Commanders
17Dalton KincaidBuffalo Bills
18Andrei IosivasCincinnati Bengals
19Xavier LegetteCarolina Panthers
20Jaycee HornCarolina Panthers
21Marquise BrownKansas City Chiefs
22Tyler AllgeierAtlanta Falcons
23Braelon AllenNew York Jets
24Jake ElliottPhiladelphia Eagles
25Jerome FordCleveland Browns
26Zach CharbonnetSeattle Seahawks
27Kayvon ThibodeauxNew York Giants
29Ray DavisBuffalo Bills
30Garett BollesDenver Broncos
31Jessie Bates IIIAtlanta Falcons
32Christian KirkHouston Texans
33Leonard WilliamsSeattle Seahawks
34D'Andre SwiftChicago Bears
35Mike GesickiCincinnati Bengals
36Tyler NubinNew York Giants
37Jaylen WaddleMiami Dolphins
38Rashod BatemanBaltimore Ravens
39Talanoa HufangaDenver Broncos
41Adam JonesCincinnati Bengals
42Joe TheismannWashington Commanders
43Dave KriegSeattle Seahawks
44Emmitt ThomasKansas City Chiefs
45Tedy BruschiNew England Patriots
46Jack HamPittsburgh Steelers
47Chris JohnsonTennessee Titans
48Mike AlstottTampa Bay Buccaneers
49Eric AllenPhiladelphia Eagles
50Torry HoltLos Angeles Rams

Signatures (Autographs, 57)

#PlayerTeam
1Landon DickersonPhiladelphia Eagles
2Juwan JohnsonNew Orleans Saints
3Ray DavisBuffalo Bills
4Malik HookerDallas Cowboys
5Grady JarrettChicago Bears
6Kyle Van NoyBaltimore Ravens
7DeVonta SmithPhiladelphia Eagles
8Raghib "Rocket" IsmailLas Vegas Raiders
9E.J. SpeedHouston Texans
10Trevor LawrenceJacksonville Jaguars
11Jalen HurtsPhiladelphia Eagles
12CeeDee LambDallas Cowboys
13Sedrick Van PranBuffalo Bills
14Connor HeywardPittsburgh Steelers
15Zay FlowersBaltimore Ravens
16Blake CashmanMinnesota Vikings
17Jake ElliottPhiladelphia Eagles
18Tarheeb StillLos Angeles Chargers
19Byron Murphy (CB)Minnesota Vikings
20Cliff HarrisDallas Cowboys
21Charles HaleySan Francisco 49ers
22Tre TuckerLas Vegas Raiders
23Justin JeffersonMinnesota Vikings
24George KittleSan Francisco 49ers
25Kendrick BourneSan Francisco 49ers
26Terrell OwensPhiladelphia Eagles
27Deron CherryKansas City Chiefs
28Ahmad "Sauce" GardnerNew York Jets
29Ed McCaffreyDenver Broncos
30Kirk CousinsAtlanta Falcons
31Donald DriverGreen Bay Packers
32Bernie KosarCleveland Browns
34Josh JacobsGreen Bay Packers
35Jonathan TaylorIndianapolis Colts
36Josh Hines-AllenJacksonville Jaguars
37Christian KirkHouston Texans
38LaVar ArringtonWashington Commanders
39Le'Veon BellPittsburgh Steelers
40JuJu Smith-SchusterKansas City Chiefs
41Darnell WrightChicago Bears
42Michael Penix Jr.Atlanta Falcons
43Zac TaylorCincinnati Bengals
44Jared VerseLos Angeles Rams
45Roger StaubachDallas Cowboys
46Andrei IosivasCincinnati Bengals
47Peter WarrickCincinnati Bengals
48Dave KriegDetroit Lions
49Danny AmendolaLos Angeles Rams
50Darrelle RevisNew York Jets
51Phil McConkeyNew York Giants
52Mel RenfroDallas Cowboys
53Doug FlutieChicago Bears
54Joe HornNew Orleans Saints
55Sean McVayLos Angeles Rams
56Mike SingletaryChicago Bears
57Keith ByarsPhiladelphia Eagles
58Will ShieldsKansas City Chiefs

Summit Autographs (Autographs, 16)

#PlayerTeam
1J.J. McCarthy/Jordan Addison/Justin JeffersonMinnesota Vikings
2Baker Mayfield/Bucky Irving/Chris GodwinTampa Bay Buccaneers
3Jared Goff/Amon-Ra St. Brown/Jameson WilliamsDetroit Lions
4Patrick Mahomes II/Marquise Brown/Rashee RiceKansas City Chiefs
5Bijan Robinson /Derrick Henry/Josh JacobsAtlanta Falcons/Baltimore Ravens/Green Bay Packers
6CeeDee Lamb/Ja'Marr Chase/Puka NacuaDallas Cowboys/Cincinnati Bengals/Los Angeles Rams
7Trevor Lawrence/Brian Thomas Jr./Travis HunterJacksonville Jaguars
8Aaron Rodgers/Matthew Stafford/Russell WilsonPittsburgh Steelers/Los Angeles Rams/New York Giants
9John Elway/Dan Marino/Jim KellyDenver Broncos/Miami Dolphins/Buffalo Bills
10Calvin Johnson/Larry Fitzgerald/Randy MossDetroit Lions/Arizona Cardinals/Minnesota Vikings
11Michael Vick/Matt Ryan/Michael Penix Jr.Atlanta Falcons
12Lawrence Taylor/Abdul Carter/Michael StrahanNew York Giants
13Brett Favre/Joe Namath/Justin FieldsNew York Jets
14Bo Jackson/Brian Jordan/Deion SandersLos Angeles Raiders/Atlanta Falcons/Dallas Cowboys
15Fred Warner/Mike Singletary/Ray LewisSan Francisco 49ers/Chicago Bears/Baltimore Ravens
16Eric Dickerson/Edgerrin James/Marshall FaulkIndianapolis Colts

Draft Selections Memorabilia (Relics, 25)

#PlayerTeam
1Tetairoa McMillanCarolina Panthers
2Trevor EtienneCarolina Panthers
3Luther Burden IIIChicago Bears
4Dillon GabrielCleveland Browns
5Quinshon JudkinsCleveland Browns
6Pat BryantDenver Broncos
7RJ HarveyDenver Broncos
8Matthew GoldenGreen Bay Packers
9Savion WilliamsGreen Bay Packers
10Jaylin NoelHouston Texans
11Jayden HigginsHouston Texans
12Travis HunterJacksonville Jaguars
13Jack BechLas Vegas Raiders
14Ashton JeantyLas Vegas Raiders
15Omarion HamptonLos Angeles Chargers
16Tre HarrisLos Angeles Chargers
17TreVeyon HendersonNew England Patriots
18Kyle WilliamsNew England Patriots
19Tyler ShoughNew Orleans Saints
20Jaxson DartNew York Giants
21Abdul CarterNew York Giants
22Kaleb JohnsonPittsburgh Steelers
23Jalen MilroeSeattle Seahawks
24Emeka EgbukaTampa Bay Buccaneers
25Cam WardTennessee Titans

Jumbo Rookie Swatch (Relics, 42)

#PlayerTeam
1Jalon Walker RCAtlanta Falcons
2Malaki Starks RCBaltimore Ravens
3Tetairoa McMillan RCCarolina Panthers
4Colston Loveland RCChicago Bears
5Luther Burden III RCChicago Bears
6Dillon Gabriel RCCleveland Browns
7Mason Graham RCCleveland Browns
8Quinshon Judkins RCCleveland Browns
9Jaydon Blue RCDallas Cowboys
10RJ Harvey RCDenver Broncos
11Pat Bryant RCDenver Broncos
12Isaac TeSlaa RCDetroit Lions
13Matthew Golden RCGreen Bay Packers
14Savion Williams RCGreen Bay Packers
15Jayden Higgins RCHouston Texans
16Jaylin Noel RCHouston Texans
17Tyler Warren RCIndianapolis Colts
18Bhayshul Tuten RCJacksonville Jaguars
19Travis Hunter RCJacksonville Jaguars
20Jalen Royals RCKansas City Chiefs
21Jack Bech RCLas Vegas Raiders
22Ashton Jeanty RCLas Vegas Raiders
23Tre Harris RCLos Angeles Chargers
24Omarion Hampton RCLos Angeles Chargers
25Kenneth Grant RCMiami Dolphins
26Tai Felton RCMinnesota Vikings
27Kyle Williams RCNew England Patriots
28TreVeyon Henderson RCNew England Patriots
29Tyler Shough RCNew Orleans Saints
30Jaxson Dart RCNew York Giants
31Abdul Carter RCNew York Giants
32Mason Taylor RCNew York Jets
33Jihaad Campbell RCPhiladelphia Eagles
34Kyle McCord RCPhiladelphia Eagles
35Kaleb Johnson RCPittsburgh Steelers
36Will Howard RCPittsburgh Steelers
37Mykel Williams RCSan Francisco 49ers
38Jalen Milroe RCSeattle Seahawks
39Emeka Egbuka RCTampa Bay Buccaneers
40Cam Ward RCTennessee Titans
41Chimere Dike RCTennessee Titans
42Jaylin Lane RCWashington Commanders

Multiverse Jerseys (Relics, 50)

#PlayerTeam
1James ConnerArizona Cardinals/Pittsburgh Steelers
2Kirk CousinsWashington Redskins/Atlanta Falcons
3DeAndre HopkinsHouston Texans/Baltimore Ravens
4Joe FlaccoBaltimore Ravens/Cleveland Browns
5Adam ThielenMinnesota Vikings/Carolina Panthers
6Rico DowdleDallas Cowboys/Carolina Panthers
7D'Andre SwiftDetroit Lions/Chicago Bears
8Montez SweatWashington Commanders/Chicago Bears
9Tyler LockettSeattle Seahawks/Tennessee Titans
10Calvin RidleyTennessee Titans/Atlanta Falcons
11Jerry JeudyCleveland Browns/Denver Broncos
12Javonte WilliamsDenver Broncos/Dallas Cowboys
13George PickensDallas Cowboys/Pittsburgh Steelers
14Evan EngramDenver Broncos/New York Giants
15Von MillerDenver Broncos/Washington Commanders
16Tony PollardDallas Cowboys/Tennessee Titans
17Xavier McKinneyNew York Giants/Green Bay Packers
18Joe MixonHouston Texans/Cincinnati Bengals
19Christian KirkJacksonville Jaguars/Houston Texans
20Danielle HunterMinnesota Vikings/Houston Texans
21DeForest BucknerSan Francisco 49ers/Indianapolis Colts
22Deebo SamuelWashington Commanders/San Francisco 49ers
23Marquise BrownBaltimore Ravens/Kansas City Chiefs
24Kareem HuntCleveland Browns/Kansas City Chiefs
25Geno SmithSeattle Seahawks/Las Vegas Raiders
26Jakobi MeyersNew England Patriots/Las Vegas Raiders
27Christian WilkinsMiami Dolphins/Las Vegas Raiders
28Najee HarrisLos Angeles Chargers/Pittsburgh Steelers
29Khalil MackChicago Bears/Los Angeles Chargers
30Davante AdamsGreen Bay Packers/Los Angeles Rams
31Nick Westbrook-IkhineMiami Dolphins/Tennessee Titans
32Andrew Van GinkelMinnesota Vikings/Miami Dolphins
33Darren WallerNew York Giants/Miami Dolphins
34Stefon DiggsNew England Patriots/Minnesota Vikings
35Bobby WagnerWashington Commanders/Seattle Seahawks
36Brandin CooksNew Orleans Saints/Dallas Cowboys
37Brian BurnsNew York Giants/Carolina Panthers
38Justin FieldsNew York Jets/Chicago Bears
39Jonnu SmithMiami Dolphins/Pittsburgh Steelers
40Saquon BarkleyNew York Giants/Philadelphia Eagles
41A.J. BrownPhiladelphia Eagles/Tennessee Titans
42Aaron RodgersGreen Bay Packers/Pittsburgh Steelers
43Russell WilsonSeattle Seahawks/New York Giants
44DK MetcalfSeattle Seahawks/Pittsburgh Steelers
45Jalen RamseyJacksonville Jaguars/Pittsburgh Steelers
46Patrick QueenBaltimore Ravens/Pittsburgh Steelers
47Sam DarnoldNew York Jets/Seattle Seahawks
48Cooper KuppLos Angeles Rams/Seattle Seahawks
49Leonard WilliamsNew York Jets/Seattle Seahawks
50Baker MayfieldLos Angeles Rams/Tampa Bay Buccaneers

Rookie Swatches Prizm (Relics, 25)

#PlayerTeam
1Tetairoa McMillan RCCarolina Panthers
2Colston Loveland RCChicago Bears
3Luther Burden III RCChicago Bears
4Shedeur Sanders RCCleveland Browns
5Mason Graham RCCleveland Browns
6Jaydon Blue RCDallas Cowboys
7Isaac TeSlaa RCDetroit Lions
8Matthew Golden RCGreen Bay Packers
9Jayden Higgins RCHouston Texans
10Tyler Warren RCIndianapolis Colts
11Bhayshul Tuten RCJacksonville Jaguars
12Travis Hunter RCJacksonville Jaguars
13Jalen Royals RCKansas City Chiefs
14Omarion Hampton RCLos Angeles Chargers
15Terrance Ferguson RCLos Angeles Rams
16Tai Felton RCMinnesota Vikings
17TreVeyon Henderson RCNew England Patriots
18Cam Skattebo RCNew York Giants
19Jaxson Dart RCNew York Giants
20Mason Taylor RCNew York Jets
21Kyle McCord RCPhiladelphia Eagles
22Will Howard RCPittsburgh Steelers
23Emeka Egbuka RCTampa Bay Buccaneers
24Cam Ward RCTennessee Titans
25Jaylin Lane RCWashington Commanders

Sparks Prizm Relics (Relics, 58)

#PlayerTeam
1Marvin Harrison Jr.Arizona Cardinals
2Trey McBrideArizona Cardinals
3Michael Penix Jr.Atlanta Falcons
4Bijan RobinsonAtlanta Falcons
5Lamar JacksonBaltimore Ravens
6Derrick HenryBaltimore Ravens
7Khalil ShakirBuffalo Bills
8Josh AllenBuffalo Bills
9Bryce YoungCarolina Panthers
10Chuba HubbardCarolina Panthers
11Caleb WilliamsChicago Bears
12Luther Burden IIIChicago Bears
13Joe BurrowCincinnati Bengals
14Ja'Marr ChaseCincinnati Bengals
15Myles GarrettCleveland Browns
16Dak PrescottDallas Cowboys
17Micah ParsonsGreen Bay Packers
18Bo NixDenver Broncos
19Nik BonittoDenver Broncos
20David MontgomeryDetroit Lions
21Jahmyr GibbsDetroit Lions
22Jordan LoveGreen Bay Packers
23Nico CollinsHouston Texans
24Jonathan TaylorIndianapolis Colts
25Brian Thomas Jr.Jacksonville Jaguars
26Trevor LawrenceJacksonville Jaguars
27Patrick Mahomes IIKansas City Chiefs
28Chris JonesKansas City Chiefs
29Maxx CrosbyLas Vegas Raiders
30Geno SmithLas Vegas Raiders
31Ladd McConkeyLos Angeles Chargers
32Najee HarrisLos Angeles Chargers
33Puka NacuaLos Angeles Rams
34Davante AdamsLos Angeles Rams
35De'Von AchaneMiami Dolphins
36Tua TagovailoaMiami Dolphins
37J.J. McCarthyMinnesota Vikings
38Justin JeffersonMinnesota Vikings
39Drake MayeNew England Patriots
40Stefon DiggsNew England Patriots
41Taysom HillNew Orleans Saints
42Jaxson DartNew York Giants
43Malik NabersNew York Giants
44Justin FieldsNew York Jets
45Garrett WilsonNew York Jets
46Jalen HurtsPhiladelphia Eagles
47Saquon BarkleyPhiladelphia Eagles
48DK MetcalfPittsburgh Steelers
49T.J. WattPittsburgh Steelers
50George KittleSan Francisco 49ers
51Brock PurdySan Francisco 49ers
52Sam DarnoldSeattle Seahawks
53Cooper KuppSeattle Seahawks
54Bucky IrvingTampa Bay Buccaneers
55Emeka EgbukaTampa Bay Buccaneers
56Cam WardTennessee Titans
57Terry McLaurinWashington Commanders
58Jayden DanielsWashington Commanders

Alter Ego (Inserts, 25)

#PlayerTeam
1Tyreek HillMiami Dolphins
2Bijan RobinsonAtlanta Falcons
3Cam WardTennessee Titans
4Travis HunterJacksonville Jaguars
5Jaxson DartNew York Giants
6Calvin JohnsonDetroit Lions
7Deion SandersDallas Cowboys
8Christian McCaffreySan Francisco 49ers
9Josh AllenBuffalo Bills
10Joe BurrowCincinnati Bengals
11Terry McLaurinWashington Commanders
12Saquon BarkleyPhiladelphia Eagles
13Lamar JacksonBaltimore Ravens
14Patrick Mahomes IIKansas City Chiefs
15Randy MossNew England Patriots
16Ben RoethlisbergerPittsburgh Steelers
17Terry BradshawPittsburgh Steelers
18Roger StaubachDallas Cowboys
19Maxx CrosbyLas Vegas Raiders
20Cam SkatteboNew York Giants
21Justin JeffersonMinnesota Vikings
22Matthew GoldenGreen Bay Packers
23Ashton JeantyLas Vegas Raiders
24Tetairoa McMillanCarolina Panthers
25Tyler ShoughNew Orleans Saints

Color Wheel (Inserts, 20)

#PlayerTeam
1Justin JeffersonMinnesota Vikings
2Travis HunterJacksonville Jaguars
3Josh AllenBuffalo Bills
4Jaxson DartNew York Giants
5Saquon BarkleyPhiladelphia Eagles
6Ashton JeantyLas Vegas Raiders
7Ja'Marr ChaseCincinnati Bengals
8Tetairoa McMillanCarolina Panthers
9Aaron RodgersPittsburgh Steelers
10Matthew GoldenGreen Bay Packers
11Cam WardTennessee Titans
12Jalen HurtsPhiladelphia Eagles
13Emeka EgbukaTampa Bay Buccaneers
14Omarion HamptonLos Angeles Chargers
15Abdul CarterNew York Giants
16Micah ParsonsGreen Bay Packers
17Brock BowersLas Vegas Raiders
18Tyler WarrenIndianapolis Colts
19Tyler ShoughNew Orleans Saints
20Jalen MilroeSeattle Seahawks

Neon Icons (Inserts, 25)

#PlayerTeam
1Tetairoa McMillanCarolina Panthers
2Luther Burden IIIChicago Bears
3Colston LovelandChicago Bears
4Quinshon JudkinsCleveland Browns
5Shedeur SandersCleveland Browns
6Dillon GabrielCleveland Browns
7RJ HarveyDenver Broncos
8Matthew GoldenGreen Bay Packers
9Jayden HigginsHouston Texans
10Tyler WarrenIndianapolis Colts
11Travis HunterJacksonville Jaguars
12Ashton JeantyLas Vegas Raiders
13Jack BechLas Vegas Raiders
14Tre HarrisLos Angeles Chargers
15Omarion HamptonLos Angeles Chargers
16TreVeyon HendersonNew England Patriots
17Kyle WilliamsNew England Patriots
18Jaxson DartNew York Giants
19Abdul CarterNew York Giants
20Cam SkatteboNew York Giants
21Mason TaylorNew York Jets
22Kaleb JohnsonPittsburgh Steelers
23Jalen MilroeSeattle Seahawks
24Emeka EgbukaTampa Bay Buccaneers
25Cam WardTennessee Titans

On Target (Inserts, 25)

#PlayerTeam
1Matthew GoldenGreen Bay Packers
2Travis HunterJacksonville Jaguars
3Tetairoa McMillanCarolina Panthers
4Emeka EgbukaTampa Bay Buccaneers
5Drake LondonAtlanta Falcons
6Colston LovelandChicago Bears
7Ja'Marr ChaseCincinnati Bengals
8CeeDee LambDallas Cowboys
9Amon-Ra St. BrownDetroit Lions
10Nico CollinsHouston Texans
11Jayden HigginsHouston Texans
12Tyler WarrenIndianapolis Colts
13Brock BowersLas Vegas Raiders
14Jack BechLas Vegas Raiders
15Puka NacuaLos Angeles Rams
16Tyreek HillMiami Dolphins
17Justin JeffersonMinnesota Vikings
18Davante AdamsLos Angeles Rams
19Malik NabersNew York Giants
20A.J. BrownPhiladelphia Eagles
21DK MetcalfPittsburgh Steelers
22George KittleSan Francisco 49ers
23Jaxon Smith-NjigbaSeattle Seahawks
24Brian Thomas Jr.Jacksonville Jaguars
25Terry McLaurinWashington Commanders

Phenomenon (Inserts, 25)

#PlayerTeam
1Marvin Harrison Jr.Arizona Cardinals
2Michael Penix Jr.Atlanta Falcons
3Luther Burden IIIChicago Bears
4Caleb WilliamsChicago Bears
5Colston LovelandChicago Bears
6Quinshon JudkinsCleveland Browns
7RJ HarveyDenver Broncos
8Bo NixDenver Broncos
9Matthew GoldenGreen Bay Packers
10Tyler WarrenIndianapolis Colts
11Travis HunterJacksonville Jaguars
12Brian Thomas Jr.Jacksonville Jaguars
13Xavier WorthyKansas City Chiefs
14Ladd McConkeyLos Angeles Chargers
15Omarion HamptonLos Angeles Chargers
16Ashton JeantyLas Vegas Raiders
17Brock BowersLas Vegas Raiders
18J.J. McCarthyMinnesota Vikings
19Drake MayeNew England Patriots
20Tyler ShoughNew Orleans Saints
21Malik NabersNew York Giants
22Jaxson DartNew York Giants
23Kaleb JohnsonPittsburgh Steelers
24Emeka EgbukaTampa Bay Buccaneers
25Cam WardTennessee Titans

Score Select Throwback (Inserts, 25)

#PlayerTeam
1CeeDee LambDallas Cowboys
2Cam WardTennessee Titans
3Jalen HurtsPhiladelphia Eagles
4Jahmyr GibbsDetroit Lions
5Matthew GoldenGreen Bay Packers
6Patrick Mahomes IIKansas City Chiefs
7Christian McCaffreySan Francisco 49ers
8Tyler ShoughNew Orleans Saints
9Malik NabersNew York Giants
10Travis HunterJacksonville Jaguars
11Drake MayeNew England Patriots
12Jayden DanielsWashington Commanders
13Joe BurrowCincinnati Bengals
14Jaxson DartNew York Giants
15Justin HerbertLos Angeles Chargers
16Josh AllenBuffalo Bills
17Brian Thomas Jr.Jacksonville Jaguars
18Lamar JacksonBaltimore Ravens
19Ashton JeantyLas Vegas Raiders
20J.J. McCarthyMinnesota Vikings
21Emeka EgbukaTampa Bay Buccaneers
22Bo NixDenver Broncos
23Michael Penix Jr.Atlanta Falcons
24Caleb WilliamsChicago Bears
25C.J. StroudHouston Texans

Select Certified Rookies (Inserts, 25)

#PlayerTeam
1Travis Hunter RCJacksonville Jaguars
2Cam Ward RCTennessee Titans
3Abdul Carter RCNew York Giants
4Ashton Jeanty RCLas Vegas Raiders
5Tetairoa McMillan RCCarolina Panthers
6Colston Loveland RCChicago Bears
7Mykel Williams RCSan Francisco 49ers
8Tyler Warren RCIndianapolis Colts
9Jalon Walker RCAtlanta Falcons
10Tyler Shough RCNew Orleans Saints
11Dillon Gabriel RCCleveland Browns
12Shedeur Sanders RCCleveland Browns
13Jalen Milroe RCSeattle Seahawks
14Kyle McCord RCPhiladelphia Eagles
15Will Howard RCPittsburgh Steelers
16Omarion Hampton RCLos Angeles Chargers
17Jaxson Dart RCNew York Giants
18Matthew Golden RCGreen Bay Packers
19Jayden Higgins RCHouston Texans
20Quinshon Judkins RCCleveland Browns
21Jack Bech RCLas Vegas Raiders
22Kaleb Johnson RCPittsburgh Steelers
23Tre Harris RCLos Angeles Chargers
24Elijah Arroyo RCSeattle Seahawks
25Mason Graham RCCleveland Browns

Select Future (Inserts, 25)

#PlayerTeam
1Tetairoa McMillanCarolina Panthers
2Malaki StarksBaltimore Ravens
3Luther Burden IIIChicago Bears
4Dylan SampsonCleveland Browns
5RJ HarveyDenver Broncos
6Matthew GoldenGreen Bay Packers
7Jayden HigginsHouston Texans
8Colston LovelandChicago Bears
9Tyler WarrenIndianapolis Colts
10Travis HunterJacksonville Jaguars
11Ashton JeantyLas Vegas Raiders
12Jack BechLas Vegas Raiders
13Omarion HamptonLos Angeles Chargers
14Tre HarrisLos Angeles Chargers
15TreVeyon HendersonNew England Patriots
16Kyle WilliamsNew England Patriots
17Tyler ShoughNew Orleans Saints
18Abdul CarterNew York Giants
19Jaxson DartNew York Giants
20Cam SkatteboNew York Giants
21Mason TaylorNew York Jets
22Kaleb JohnsonPittsburgh Steelers
23Mykel WilliamsSan Francisco 49ers
24Emeka EgbukaTampa Bay Buccaneers
25Cam WardTennessee Titans

Select Numbers (Inserts, 25)

#PlayerTeam
1Michael Penix Jr.Atlanta Falcons
2Derrick HenryBaltimore Ravens
3Ja'Marr ChaseCincinnati Bengals
4Myles GarrettCleveland Browns
5Micah ParsonsGreen Bay Packers
6Jahmyr GibbsDetroit Lions
7Jordan LoveGreen Bay Packers
8Nico CollinsHouston Texans
9Brian Thomas Jr.Jacksonville Jaguars
10Travis KelceKansas City Chiefs
11Maxx CrosbyLas Vegas Raiders
12Davante AdamsLos Angeles Rams
13De'Von AchaneMiami Dolphins
14J.J. McCarthyMinnesota Vikings
15Drake MayeNew England Patriots
16Jaxson DartNew York Giants
17Saquon BarkleyPhiladelphia Eagles
18T.J. WattPittsburgh Steelers
19George KittleSan Francisco 49ers
20Jaxon Smith-NjigbaSeattle Seahawks
21Baker MayfieldTampa Bay Buccaneers
22Jayden DanielsWashington Commanders
23Jalen HurtsPhiladelphia Eagles
24Cam WardTennessee Titans
25Malik NabersNew York Giants

Solar Eclipse (Inserts, 25)

#PlayerTeam
1Cam WardTennessee Titans
2Emeka EgbukaTampa Bay Buccaneers
3Jalen MilroeSeattle Seahawks
4Elijah ArroyoSeattle Seahawks
5Mykel WilliamsSan Francisco 49ers
6Will HowardPittsburgh Steelers
7Jacory Croskey-MerrittWashington Commanders
8Mason TaylorNew York Jets
9Jaxson DartNew York Giants
10Abdul CarterNew York Giants
11Tyler ShoughNew Orleans Saints
12TreVeyon HendersonNew England Patriots
13Kyle WilliamsNew England Patriots
14Terrance FergusonLos Angeles Rams
15Tre HarrisLos Angeles Chargers
16Omarion HamptonLos Angeles Chargers
17Ashton JeantyLas Vegas Raiders
18Jack BechLas Vegas Raiders
19Travis HunterJacksonville Jaguars
20Tyler WarrenIndianapolis Colts
21Matthew GoldenGreen Bay Packers
22RJ HarveyDenver Broncos
23Dillon GabrielCleveland Browns
24Shedeur SandersCleveland Browns
25Colston LovelandChicago Bears

Starcade (Inserts, 25)

#PlayerTeam
1Christian McCaffreySan Francisco 49ers
2Jayden DanielsWashington Commanders
3Jalen HurtsPhiladelphia Eagles
4Brian Thomas Jr.Jacksonville Jaguars
5Ja'Marr ChaseCincinnati Bengals
6Ashton JeantyLas Vegas Raiders
7Puka NacuaLos Angeles Rams
8Drake MayeNew England Patriots
9Myles GarrettCleveland Browns
10Jahmyr GibbsDetroit Lions
11Derrick HenryBaltimore Ravens
12Josh AllenBuffalo Bills
13Justin JeffersonMinnesota Vikings
14Cam WardTennessee Titans
15Ladd McConkeyLos Angeles Chargers
16Matthew GoldenGreen Bay Packers
17Nico CollinsHouston Texans
18Kyler MurrayArizona Cardinals
19Micah ParsonsGreen Bay Packers
20Bijan RobinsonAtlanta Falcons
21T.J. WattPittsburgh Steelers
22Omarion HamptonLos Angeles Chargers
23Bo NixDenver Broncos
24Tyreek HillMiami Dolphins
25Caleb WilliamsChicago Bears

Turbocharged (Inserts, 25)

#PlayerTeam
1Saquon BarkleyPhiladelphia Eagles
2Emeka EgbukaTampa Bay Buccaneers
3Christian McCaffreySan Francisco 49ers
4DK MetcalfPittsburgh Steelers
5Justin FieldsNew York Jets
6Abdul CarterNew York Giants
7Alvin KamaraNew Orleans Saints
8Justin JeffersonMinnesota Vikings
9Puka NacuaLos Angeles Rams
10Ashton JeantyLas Vegas Raiders
11Travis HunterJacksonville Jaguars
12Jonathan TaylorIndianapolis Colts
13Josh JacobsGreen Bay Packers
14Jahmyr GibbsDetroit Lions
15Ja'Marr ChaseCincinnati Bengals
16Jaxon Smith-NjigbaSeattle Seahawks
17Derrick HenryBaltimore Ravens
18Bijan RobinsonAtlanta Falcons
19George KittleSan Francisco 49ers
20Micah ParsonsGreen Bay Packers
21T.J. WattPittsburgh Steelers
22Tetairoa McMillanCarolina Panthers
23Cam WardTennessee Titans
24Brian Thomas Jr.Jacksonville Jaguars
25Omarion HamptonLos Angeles Chargers

Source: Checklist Insider, updated Feb 20, 2026, added Oct 24, 2026. Manufacturers say actual contents and odds may vary; check each break's rules for what's included.