NFL

← All products

2025 Prizm Football

As of 11:01 AM PT Oct 25, there are 51 open 2025 Prizm Football break spots in 3 breaks from 3 breakers. The cheapest fixed-price spot is $17 (Arizona Cardinals at Badger Breaks), and the median is $54.

51 fixed-price spots in 3 breaks from 3 breakers · fixed-price $17–$499 · median $54 ·

See every open break →

Cheapest spot per team

32 teams with open spots

Open breaks

cheapest first
BreakBreakerTypeOpen spotsPrice range
#0008 - 2025 Panini Prizm Football Hobby Blaster 20 Box Case #1 - PICK YOUR TEAM [POT +$75]Badger BreaksPick Your Team32 (32 left)$17–$124Go to break
2025 Panini Prizm Football Mega Box Random Teams Break #14Firehand CardsRandom Team1$21.95Go to break
2025 Panini Prizm Football Hobby (Choose Team - 2-Box Break #1)Sports Box BreaksPick Your Team18 (18 left)$69–$499Go to break

Prices are breakers' listed spot prices (USD, before shipping), seen in the last 2 hours. How to compare spot prices.

Checklist

1549 cards · 32 sets
All 32 sets
TypeSetCards
BaseBase400
VariationsBase Rookie Variations Silver Prizms42
AutographsBase Autographs178
AutographsBase Choice Autographs Prizms132
AutographsBase Rookie Autographs86
AutographsBase Rookie Choice Autographs Prizms67
AutographsDual Patch Autographs17
AutographsFlashback Autographs24
AutographsPatch Autographs28
AutographsPatrick Mahomes Autograph Collection2
AutographsRetro 2012 Signatures25
AutographsRookie Patch Autographs41
AutographsSensational Signatures45
AutographsSignificant Signatures97
AutographsTriple Patch Autographs7
RelicsPremier Jerseys50
RelicsRookie Gear50
InsertsAll Purpose Silver Prizms20
InsertsColor Blast30
InsertsColor Blast Duals10
InsertsEmergent20
InsertsFireworks25
InsertsFractal15
InsertsGlobal Reach10
InsertsLockdown Silver Prizms18
InsertsManga - Horizontal15
InsertsManga - Vertical15
InsertsPrizm Break10
InsertsPrizm Flashback Silver Prizms10
InsertsPrizm Flashback Rookie Silver Prizms10
InsertsPrizmania30
InsertsPrizmatic20

Parallels and print runs

75 base parallels
ParallelApplies toPrint run
Black &Baseunnumbered
Blue Checker PrizmsBaseunnumbered
Red Checker PrizmsBaseunnumbered
White Checker PrizmsBaseunnumbered
Blue PrizmsBaseunnumbered
Choice Blue Yellow &Baseunnumbered
Green PrizmsBaseunnumbered
Choice Tiger Stripe PrizmsBaseunnumbered
Green Flash PrizmsBaseunnumbered
Green Ice PrizmsBaseunnumbered
Green Wave PrizmsBaseunnumbered
Lazer PrizmsBaseunnumbered
Neon Green Pulsar PrizmsBaseunnumbered
No Huddle PrizmsBaseunnumbered
Orange Ice PrizmsBaseunnumbered
Pink PrizmsBaseunnumbered
Pink Wave PrizmsBaseunnumbered
Press Proof PrizmsBaseunnumbered
Purple Pulsar PrizmsBaseunnumbered
Red PrizmsBaseunnumbered
Red Flash PrizmsBaseunnumbered
Red Sparkle PrizmsBaseunnumbered
Red White &Baseunnumbered
Silver PrizmsBaseunnumbered
Snakeskin PrizmsBaseunnumbered
White Disco PrizmsBaseunnumbered
White Sparkle PrizmsBaseunnumbered
Pandora PrizmsBase/400
Orange PrizmsBase/249
Blue Wave PrizmsBase/230
Purple Ice PrizmsBase/225
Hyper PrizmsBase/200
Pigskin PrizmsBase/180
Red Wave PrizmsBase/149
No Huddle Blue PrizmsBase/125
Purple PrizmsBase/125
Blue Ice PrizmsBase/99
No Huddle Red PrizmsBase/99
Purple Wave PrizmsBase/99
Blue Sparkle PrizmsBase/96
Green Scope PrizmsBase/75
No Huddle Purple PrizmsBase/75
Orange Wave PrizmsBase/65
Kangaroo PrizmsBase/61
Super Bowl LX PrizmsBase/60
Purple Power PrizmsBase/49
Red Shimmer PrizmsBase/49
Red &Baseunnumbered
Yellow PrizmsBase/44
Blue Shimmer PrizmsBase/35
White PrizmsBase/35
Navy Camo PrizmsBase/25
No Huddle Pink PrizmsBase/25
Gold Sparkle PrizmsBase/24
Choice Red PrizmsBase/20
Panini Logo PrizmsBase/20
Lotus Flower PrizmsBase/18
Choice Cherry Blossom PrizmsBase/15
Forest Camo PrizmsBase/15
Purple Shimmer PrizmsBase/15
Choice Blue PrizmsBase/14
Choice Gold PrizmsBase/10
Gold PrizmsBase/10
Gold Shimmer PrizmsBase/10
Gold Wave PrizmsBase/10
No Huddle Neon Green PrizmsBase/10
Green Sparkle PrizmsBase/8
Plum Blossom PrizmsBase/8
Gold Vinyl PrizmsBase/5
Green Shimmer PrizmsBase/5
White Knight PrizmsBase/3
Black Finite PrizmsBase/1 (1 of 1)
Black Shimmer PrizmsBase/1 (1 of 1)
Black Stars PrizmsBase/1 (1 of 1)
Choice Nebula PrizmsBase/1 (1 of 1)

Cards per team

(or tap a column header). Rookies are counted inside Base.

TeamBaseRookiesVariationsInsertsAutosRelicsTotal
Cleveland Browns1673942474
San Francisco 49ers1551541365
New York Giants12331926464
Las Vegas Raiders14421426359
Philadelphia Eagles13311228357
Tennessee Titans15621026356
Dallas Cowboys1551828355
Jacksonville Jaguars11211525355
Indianapolis Colts1342728353
Chicago Bears12311323352
Houston Texans1342527451
Minnesota Vikings11211125351
Seattle Seahawks1452427350
Denver Broncos1332821448
Los Angeles Chargers1232921347
New England Patriots1332623347
Kansas City Chiefs1331623346
Green Bay Packers1122920345
Pittsburgh Steelers1132523445
Carolina Panthers1122721344
Los Angeles Rams1221424344
New Orleans Saints1231623244
Washington Commanders1331917343
Baltimore Ravens11101117342
Detroit Lions1221917342
Miami Dolphins1331223342
Tampa Bay Buccaneers1121819342
Buffalo Bills1220521341
Cincinnati Bengals11201115340
New York Jets1341217336
Atlanta Falcons1120411329
Arizona Cardinals112057326

Plus 14 cards not tied to a current NFL team (mostly college/NIL players, plus multi-team cards): 0 base, 0 inserts, 14 autos/relics. How breakers assign these varies; check the break's rules.

Full card list (1549 cards)

Base (Base, 400)

#PlayerTeam
1Javonte WilliamsDallas Cowboys
2Brian Thomas Jr.Jacksonville Jaguars
3Christian KirkHouston Texans
4Josh SweatArizona Cardinals
5Bryce YoungCarolina Panthers
6Brock BowersLas Vegas Raiders
7Aaron JonesMinnesota Vikings
8Rome OdunzeChicago Bears
9Greg RousseauBuffalo Bills
10Jared GoffDetroit Lions
11Kaden EllissAtlanta Falcons
12DK MetcalfPittsburgh Steelers
13Tee HigginsCincinnati Bengals
14Earnest BynerCleveland Browns
15Craig MortonDenver Broncos
16Cooper KuppSeattle Seahawks
17Eric AllenPhiladelphia Eagles
18Ladd McConkeyLos Angeles Chargers
19Jordan AddisonMinnesota Vikings
20Chop RobinsonMiami Dolphins
21Matthew StaffordLos Angeles Rams
22Nnamdi MadubuikeBaltimore Ravens
23Michael Pittman Jr.Indianapolis Colts
24L'Jarius SneedTennessee Titans
25Jayden ReedGreen Bay Packers
26Patrick Mahomes IIKansas City Chiefs
27James CookBuffalo Bills
28Marvin Harrison Jr.Arizona Cardinals
29Jason SehornNew York Giants
30Jared VerseLos Angeles Rams
31Jakobi MeyersLas Vegas Raiders
32Najee HarrisLos Angeles Chargers
33Hunter HenryNew England Patriots
34Ray-Ray McCloudAtlanta Falcons
35Tarheeb StillLos Angeles Chargers
36Jake FergusonDallas Cowboys
37Leonard FournetteJacksonville Jaguars
38LeGarrette BlountTampa Bay Buccaneers
39Vernon DavisSan Francisco 49ers
40Christian WilkinsLas Vegas Raiders
41Kerby JosephDetroit Lions
42Ray LewisBaltimore Ravens
43Josh Hines-AllenJacksonville Jaguars
44Jaylon JohnsonChicago Bears
45Willis McGaheeBuffalo Bills
46Dwayne BoweKansas City Chiefs
47Aaron GlennNew York Jets
48Danielle HunterHouston Texans
49Adonai MitchellIndianapolis Colts
50Breece HallNew York Jets
51Jonnu SmithMiami Dolphins
52Warren MoonKansas City Chiefs
53Eric MouldsHouston Texans
54Devaughn VeleDenver Broncos
55Jalen CokerCarolina Panthers
56Michael Penix Jr.Atlanta Falcons
57Dak PrescottDallas Cowboys
58Tua TagovailoaMiami Dolphins
59Kamren KinchensLos Angeles Rams
60Ozzie NewsomeCleveland Browns
61Geno StoneCincinnati Bengals
62Joe BurrowCincinnati Bengals
63Andrew Van GinkelMinnesota Vikings
64Zach ErtzWashington Commanders
65Dawson KnoxBuffalo Bills
66Xavier McKinneyGreen Bay Packers
67Travis KelceKansas City Chiefs
68Travis Etienne Jr.Jacksonville Jaguars
69Trey BensonArizona Cardinals
70DeVonta SmithPhiladelphia Eagles
71George PickensDallas Cowboys
72Jim KellyBuffalo Bills
73Myles GarrettCleveland Browns
74Jahmyr GibbsDetroit Lions
75Marshall FaulkIndianapolis Colts
76Derrick BrownCarolina Panthers
77Ivan Pace Jr.Minnesota Vikings
78Lamar JacksonBaltimore Ravens
79Mike GesickiCincinnati Bengals
80T'Vondre SweatTennessee Titans
81Justin JeffersonMinnesota Vikings
82Jordan LoveGreen Bay Packers
83Eric DickersonLas Vegas Raiders
84Rhamondre StevensonNew England Patriots
85Arik ArmsteadJacksonville Jaguars
86Raghib "Rocket" IsmailCarolina Panthers
87Kyler MurrayArizona Cardinals
88Dave KriegSeattle Seahawks
89Dan FoutsLos Angeles Chargers
90Denzel WardCleveland Browns
91Zaire FranklinIndianapolis Colts
92DJ MooreChicago Bears
93Terrell SuggsBaltimore Ravens
94George KittleSan Francisco 49ers
95Micah McFaddenNew York Giants
96Bijan RobinsonAtlanta Falcons
97Patrick Surtain IIDenver Broncos
98Micah ParsonsDallas Cowboys
99Ricky PearsallSan Francisco 49ers
100Braelon AllenNew York Jets
101Cade StoverHouston Texans
102Hines WardPittsburgh Steelers
103Geno SmithLas Vegas Raiders
104Davante AdamsLos Angeles Rams
105Sean TaylorWashington Commanders
106Zay FlowersBaltimore Ravens
107Chris ChambersMiami Dolphins
108Jonathan TaylorIndianapolis Colts
109Joe MixonHouston Texans
110Mike VrabelNew England Patriots
111Calvin JohnsonDetroit Lions
112Cole KmetChicago Bears
113Chris JonesKansas City Chiefs
114Antoine Winfield Jr.Tampa Bay Buccaneers
115Rich GannonLas Vegas Raiders
116Khalil ShakirBuffalo Bills
117Gerald RiggsAtlanta Falcons
118Xavier LegetteCarolina Panthers
119Charles WoodsonGreen Bay Packers
120Dwight FreeneyIndianapolis Colts
121Torry HoltJacksonville Jaguars
122Sam LaPortaDetroit Lions
123Vita VeaTampa Bay Buccaneers
124Caleb WilliamsChicago Bears
125Budda BakerArizona Cardinals
126Isiah PachecoKansas City Chiefs
127Tucker KraftGreen Bay Packers
128Randy WhiteDallas Cowboys
129Jordyn BrooksMiami Dolphins
130Chase BrownCincinnati Bengals
131Younghoe KooAtlanta Falcons
132Minkah FitzpatrickMiami Dolphins
133Deebo SamuelWashington Commanders
134Kimani VidalLos Angeles Chargers
135Josey JewellCarolina Panthers
136Brenton StrangeJacksonville Jaguars
137KaVontae TurpinDallas Cowboys
138Kyren WilliamsLos Angeles Rams
139Golden Tate IIIDetroit Lions
140Frank GoreBuffalo Bills
141Brian Robinson Jr.Washington Commanders
142Bo NixDenver Broncos
143C.J. StroudHouston Texans
144Braden FiskeLos Angeles Rams
145Michael WilsonArizona Cardinals
146Jerry JeudyCleveland Browns
147Brian BurnsNew York Giants
148Ka'imi FairbairnHouston Texans
149James LoftonGreen Bay Packers
150De'Von AchaneMiami Dolphins
151Cade OttonTampa Bay Buccaneers
152Carl PickensCincinnati Bengals
153Christian WatsonGreen Bay Packers
154CeeDee LambDallas Cowboys
155David NjokuCleveland Browns
156Christian McCaffreySan Francisco 49ers
157Steve SpurrierSan Francisco 49ers
158Ricky WilliamsBaltimore Ravens
159Jeremiah Owusu-KoramoahCleveland Browns
160Brett FavreMinnesota Vikings
161Khalil MackLos Angeles Chargers
162Tre TuckerLas Vegas Raiders
163Courtland SuttonDenver Broncos
164David MontgomeryDetroit Lions
165Drake MayeNew England Patriots
166Archie ManningTennessee Titans
167Josh AllenBuffalo Bills
168Derrick HenryBaltimore Ravens
169Bucky IrvingTampa Bay Buccaneers
170Cooper DeJeanPhiladelphia Eagles
171James ConnerArizona Cardinals
172Jaylen WaddleMiami Dolphins
173T.J. HockensonMinnesota Vikings
174Chris BoswellPittsburgh Steelers
175Tank BigsbyJacksonville Jaguars
176Christian GonzalezNew England Patriots
177Trent McDuffieKansas City Chiefs
178Garrett WilsonNew York Jets
179Troy AikmanDallas Cowboys
180Chad JohnsonNew England Patriots
181Wes WelkerNew England Patriots
182Stefon DiggsNew England Patriots
183Leonard WilliamsSeattle Seahawks
184Marshon LattimoreWashington Commanders
185Ken O'BrienNew York Jets
186Spencer RattlerNew Orleans Saints
187Amon-Ra St. BrownDetroit Lions
188Josh JacobsGreen Bay Packers
189Adam ThielenCarolina Panthers
190Alvin KamaraNew Orleans Saints
191Kendre MillerNew Orleans Saints
192Chris OlaveNew Orleans Saints
193Anthony RichardsonIndianapolis Colts
194Rashid ShaheedNew Orleans Saints
195Maxx CrosbyLas Vegas Raiders
196Tyrann MathieuNew Orleans Saints
197Xavier WorthyKansas City Chiefs
198Drake LondonAtlanta Falcons
199Cameron JordanNew Orleans Saints
200Jeremy ShockeyNew Orleans Saints
201Joe HornNew Orleans Saints
202Russell WilsonNew York Giants
203Tyrone Tracy Jr.New York Giants
204Jan StenerudKansas City Chiefs
205Puka NacuaLos Angeles Rams
206Malik NabersNew York Giants
207Ron JaworskiPhiladelphia Eagles
208Ja'Marr ChaseCincinnati Bengals
209Alec PierceIndianapolis Colts
210Aidan HutchinsonDetroit Lions
211Theo JohnsonNew York Giants
212Warren SappLas Vegas Raiders
213Brad JohnsonTampa Bay Buccaneers
214Cris CarterMiami Dolphins
215Justin HerbertLos Angeles Chargers
216Ed ReedHouston Texans
217Kam ChancellorSeattle Seahawks
218Justin FieldsNew York Jets
219Nick BosaSan Francisco 49ers
220Calvin RidleyTennessee Titans
221Jamien SherwoodNew York Jets
222Kyle PittsAtlanta Falcons
223Terry McLaurinWashington Commanders
224Antonio GibsonNew England Patriots
225Mike EvansTampa Bay Buccaneers
226Audric EstimeDenver Broncos
227Jerome FordCleveland Browns
228Jalen HurtsPhiladelphia Eagles
229Cris DishmanTennessee Titans
230Nik BonittoDenver Broncos
231Nico CollinsHouston Texans
232Tony PollardTennessee Titans
233Devin HesterAtlanta Falcons
234Dallas GoedertPhiladelphia Eagles
235Jerome BettisLos Angeles Rams
236D'Andre SwiftChicago Bears
237Chuba HubbardCarolina Panthers
238Trevor LawrenceJacksonville Jaguars
239Zack BaunPhiladelphia Eagles
240Vince FerragamoLos Angeles Rams
241Derwin James Jr.Los Angeles Chargers
242Austin EkelerWashington Commanders
243Pat FreiermuthPittsburgh Steelers
244Chris GodwinTampa Bay Buccaneers
245Tremaine EdmundsChicago Bears
246Kyle Van NoyBaltimore Ravens
247T.J. HoushmandzadehCincinnati Bengals
248Mike RozierTennessee Titans
249Tyreek HillMiami Dolphins
250Tyler NubinNew York Giants
251Clay Matthews (Jr.)Cleveland Browns
252Carnell LakePittsburgh Steelers
253A.J. BrownPhiladelphia Eagles
254Jaxon Smith-NjigbaSeattle Seahawks
255Brock PurdySan Francisco 49ers
256Dave CasperMinnesota Vikings
257Lance BriggsChicago Bears
258Jauan JenningsSan Francisco 49ers
259Mark AndrewsBaltimore Ravens
260Tony DorsettDenver Broncos
261Bobby WagnerWashington Commanders
262Christian BenfordBuffalo Bills
263T.J. WattPittsburgh Steelers
264Keyshawn JohnsonCarolina Panthers
265Austin HooperNew England Patriots
266Drew BreesLos Angeles Chargers
267Jeff GarciaSan Francisco 49ers
268Jeffery SimmonsTennessee Titans
269Sam DarnoldSeattle Seahawks
270Tyjae SpearsTennessee Titans
271Daniel CarlsonLas Vegas Raiders
272Kenneth Walker IIISeattle Seahawks
273Rashod BatemanBaltimore Ravens
274Trey McBrideArizona Cardinals
275Keon ColemanBuffalo Bills
276Jameson WilliamsDetroit Lions
277Evan EngramDenver Broncos
278Jayden DanielsWashington Commanders
279J.J. McCarthyMinnesota Vikings
280DaRon BlandDallas Cowboys
281Deommodore LenoirSan Francisco 49ers
282Ernest JonesSeattle Seahawks
283Baker MayfieldTampa Bay Buccaneers
284Joe TheismannWashington Commanders
285Odell Beckham Jr.New York Giants
286Kwity PayeIndianapolis Colts
287Marquise BrownKansas City Chiefs
288Kordell StewartPittsburgh Steelers
289Steven JacksonLos Angeles Rams
290Brandon McManusGreen Bay Packers
291Trey HendricksonCincinnati Bengals
292Quinnen WilliamsNew York Jets
293Jaylen WarrenPittsburgh Steelers
294DeSean JacksonPhiladelphia Eagles
295Wayne ChrebetNew York Jets
296Julius PeppersChicago Bears
297AJ BarnerSeattle Seahawks
298Saquon BarkleyPhiladelphia Eagles
299Larry FitzgeraldArizona Cardinals
300Tim TebowDenver Broncos
301Travis Hunter RCJacksonville Jaguars
302Shedeur Sanders RCCleveland Browns
303RJ Harvey RCDenver Broncos
304Mykel Williams RCSan Francisco 49ers
305Bhayshul Tuten RCJacksonville Jaguars
306Savion Williams RCGreen Bay Packers
307Quinn Ewers RCMiami Dolphins
308Brashard Smith RCKansas City Chiefs
309Elijah Arroyo RCSeattle Seahawks
310Malaki Starks RCBaltimore Ravens
311Tetairoa McMillan RCCarolina Panthers
312Will Campbell RCNew England Patriots
313Quinshon Judkins RCCleveland Browns
314Donovan Ezeiruaku RCDallas Cowboys
315Ashton Jeanty RCLas Vegas Raiders
316Isaac TeSlaa RCDetroit Lions
317Jalen Milroe RCSeattle Seahawks
318Walter Nolen RCArizona Cardinals
319Colston Loveland RCChicago Bears
320Nick Emmanwori RCSeattle Seahawks
321Elic Ayomanor RCTennessee Titans
322Tyler Booker RCDallas Cowboys
323Jordan James RCSan Francisco 49ers
324JT Tuimoloau RCIndianapolis Colts
325Jaydon Blue RCDallas Cowboys
326Matthew Golden RCGreen Bay Packers
327Tyler Shough RCNew Orleans Saints
328Tyleik Williams RCDetroit Lions
329Mason Taylor RCNew York Jets
330Andrew Mukuba RCPhiladelphia Eagles
331Luther Burden III RCChicago Bears
332Jaxson Dart RCNew York Giants
333Ollie Gordon II RCMiami Dolphins
334Jihaad Campbell RCPhiladelphia Eagles
335Tahj Brooks RCCincinnati Bengals
336Kyle Williams RCNew England Patriots
337Josh Simmons RCKansas City Chiefs
338T.J. Sanders RCBuffalo Bills
339Tyler Warren RCIndianapolis Colts
340Kevin Winston Jr. RCTennessee Titans
341Jalen Royals RCKansas City Chiefs
342Riley Leonard RCIndianapolis Colts
343TreVeyon Henderson RCNew England Patriots
344Shemar Stewart RCCincinnati Bengals
345Trevor Etienne RCCarolina Panthers
346Jack Bech RCLas Vegas Raiders
347Kelvin Banks Jr. RCNew Orleans Saints
348Kyle Monangai RCChicago Bears
349KeAndre Lambert-Smith RCLos Angeles Chargers
350Jahdae Barron RCDenver Broncos
351Emeka Egbuka RCTampa Bay Buccaneers
352Cam Ward RCTennessee Titans
353Jarquez Hunter RCLos Angeles Rams
354Mason Graham RCCleveland Browns
355Omarion Hampton RCLos Angeles Chargers
356Jaylin Lane RCWashington Commanders
357Armand Membou RCNew York Jets
358Donovan Jackson RCMinnesota Vikings
359Gunnar Helm RCTennessee Titans
360Maxwell Hairston RCBuffalo Bills
361Tai Felton RCMinnesota Vikings
362Cam Miller RCLas Vegas Raiders
363Cam Skattebo RCNew York Giants
364James Pearce Jr. RCAtlanta Falcons
365Dylan Sampson RCCleveland Browns
366Pat Bryant RCDenver Broncos
367Will Howard RCPittsburgh Steelers
368Derrick Harmon RCPittsburgh Steelers
369Dont'e Thornton Jr. RCLas Vegas Raiders
370Will Johnson RCArizona Cardinals
371Tre Harris RCLos Angeles Chargers
372Dillon Gabriel RCCleveland Browns
373Damien Martinez RCSeattle Seahawks
374Kenneth Grant RCMiami Dolphins
375Kaleb Johnson RCPittsburgh Steelers
376Jayden Higgins RCHouston Texans
377Kyle McCord RCPhiladelphia Eagles
378Phil Mafah RCDallas Cowboys
379Terrance Ferguson RCLos Angeles Rams
380Shavon Revel Jr. RCDallas Cowboys
381Tez Johnson RCTampa Bay Buccaneers
382Josh Conerly Jr. RCWashington Commanders
383DJ Giddens RCIndianapolis Colts
384Carson Schwesinger RCCleveland Browns
385Kalel Mullings RCTennessee Titans
386Jaylin Noel RCHouston Texans
387Grey Zabel RCSeattle Seahawks
388Alfred Collins RCSan Francisco 49ers
389Jordan Watkins RCSan Francisco 49ers
390Azareye'h Thomas RCNew York Jets
391Arian Smith RCNew York Jets
392Graham Mertz RCHouston Texans
393Devin Neal RCNew Orleans Saints
394Abdul Carter RCNew York Giants
395Woody Marks RCHouston Texans
396Chimere Dike RCTennessee Titans
397Kurtis Rourke RCSan Francisco 49ers
398Jalon Walker RCAtlanta Falcons
399Harold Fannin Jr. RCCleveland Browns
400Trey Amos RCWashington Commanders

Base Rookie Variations Silver Prizms (Variations, 42)

#PlayerTeam
401Tetairoa McMillan RCCarolina Panthers
402Trevor Etienne RCCarolina Panthers
403Colston Loveland RCChicago Bears
404Tez Johnson RCTampa Bay Buccaneers
405Shedeur Sanders RCCleveland Browns
406Dillon Gabriel RCCleveland Browns
407Quinshon Judkins RCCleveland Browns
408Jaydon Blue RCDallas Cowboys
409Pat Bryant RCDenver Broncos
410RJ Harvey RCDenver Broncos
411Isaac TeSlaa RCDetroit Lions
412Matthew Golden RCGreen Bay Packers
413Savion Williams RCGreen Bay Packers
414Jayden Higgins RCHouston Texans
415Jaylin Noel RCHouston Texans
416Riley Leonard RCIndianapolis Colts
417Tyler Warren RCIndianapolis Colts
418Travis Hunter RCJacksonville Jaguars
419Jalen Royals RCKansas City Chiefs
420Jack Bech RCLas Vegas Raiders
421Ashton Jeanty RCLas Vegas Raiders
422Tre Harris RCLos Angeles Chargers
423Omarion Hampton RCLos Angeles Chargers
424Terrance Ferguson RCLos Angeles Rams
425Quinn Ewers RCMiami Dolphins
426Tai Felton RCMinnesota Vikings
427TreVeyon Henderson RCNew England Patriots
428Kyle Williams RCNew England Patriots
429Tyler Shough RCNew Orleans Saints
430Jaxson Dart RCNew York Giants
431Abdul Carter RCNew York Giants
432Cam Skattebo RCNew York Giants
433Mason Taylor RCNew York Jets
434Kyle McCord RCPhiladelphia Eagles
435Will Howard RCPittsburgh Steelers
436Kaleb Johnson RCPittsburgh Steelers
437Mykel Williams RCSan Francisco 49ers
438Jalen Milroe RCSeattle Seahawks
439Elijah Arroyo RCSeattle Seahawks
440Elic Ayomanor RCTennessee Titans
441Cam Ward RCTennessee Titans
442Jaylin Lane RCWashington Commanders

Base Autographs (Autographs, 178)

#PlayerTeam
1Javonte WilliamsDallas Cowboys
3Christian KirkHouston Texans
8Rome OdunzeChicago Bears
9Greg RousseauBuffalo Bills
10Jared GoffDetroit Lions
13Tee HigginsCincinnati Bengals
14Earnest BynerCleveland Browns
15Craig MortonDenver Broncos
16Cooper KuppSeattle Seahawks
17Eric AllenPhiladelphia Eagles
18Ladd McConkeyLos Angeles Chargers
20Chop RobinsonMiami Dolphins
21Matthew StaffordLos Angeles Rams
22Nnamdi MadubuikeBaltimore Ravens
23Michael Pittman Jr.Indianapolis Colts
25Jayden ReedGreen Bay Packers
29Jason SehornNew York Giants
30Jared VerseLos Angeles Rams
33Hunter HenryNew England Patriots
34Ray-Ray McCloudAtlanta Falcons
35Tarheeb StillLos Angeles Chargers
37Leonard FournetteJacksonville Jaguars
39Vernon DavisSan Francisco 49ers
41Kerby JosephDetroit Lions
42Ray LewisBaltimore Ravens
43Josh Hines-AllenJacksonville Jaguars
44Jaylon JohnsonChicago Bears
45Willis McGaheeBuffalo Bills
46Dwayne BoweKansas City Chiefs
48Danielle HunterHouston Texans
50Breece HallNew York Jets
52Warren MoonKansas City Chiefs
53Eric MouldsHouston Texans
54Devaughn VeleDenver Broncos
57Dak PrescottDallas Cowboys
60Ozzie NewsomeCleveland Browns
63Andrew Van GinkelMinnesota Vikings
64Zach ErtzWashington Commanders
65Dawson KnoxBuffalo Bills
68Travis Etienne Jr.Jacksonville Jaguars
69Trey BensonArizona Cardinals
70DeVonta SmithPhiladelphia Eagles
72Jim KellyBuffalo Bills
73Myles GarrettCleveland Browns
75Marshall FaulkIndianapolis Colts
77Ivan Pace Jr.Minnesota Vikings
79Mike GesickiCincinnati Bengals
81Justin JeffersonMinnesota Vikings
83Eric DickersonLas Vegas Raiders
85Arik ArmsteadJacksonville Jaguars
86Raghib "Rocket" IsmailCarolina Panthers
88Dave KriegSeattle Seahawks
89Dan FoutsLos Angeles Chargers
90Denzel WardCleveland Browns
91Zaire FranklinIndianapolis Colts
92DJ MooreChicago Bears
93Terrell SuggsBaltimore Ravens
94George KittleSan Francisco 49ers
96Bijan RobinsonAtlanta Falcons
99Ricky PearsallSan Francisco 49ers
100Braelon AllenNew York Jets
101Cade StoverHouston Texans
102Hines WardPittsburgh Steelers
106Zay FlowersBaltimore Ravens
107Chris ChambersMiami Dolphins
108Jonathan TaylorIndianapolis Colts
110Mike VrabelNew England Patriots
111Calvin JohnsonDetroit Lions
112Cole KmetChicago Bears
114Antoine Winfield Jr.Tampa Bay Buccaneers
115Rich GannonLas Vegas Raiders
118Xavier LegetteCarolina Panthers
119Charles WoodsonGreen Bay Packers
120Dwight FreeneyIndianapolis Colts
121Torry HoltJacksonville Jaguars
122Sam LaPortaDetroit Lions
128Randy WhiteDallas Cowboys
137KaVontae TurpinDallas Cowboys
139Golden Tate IIIDetroit Lions
140Frank GoreBuffalo Bills
144Braden FiskeLos Angeles Rams
146Jerry JeudyCleveland Browns
147Brian BurnsNew York Giants
149James LoftonGreen Bay Packers
150De'Von AchaneMiami Dolphins
151Cade OttonTampa Bay Buccaneers
152Carl PickensCincinnati Bengals
154CeeDee LambDallas Cowboys
155David NjokuCleveland Browns
157Steve SpurrierSan Francisco 49ers
158Ricky WilliamsBaltimore Ravens
159Jeremiah Owusu-KoramoahCleveland Browns
160Brett FavreMinnesota Vikings
162Tre TuckerLas Vegas Raiders
163Courtland SuttonDenver Broncos
166Archie ManningTennessee Titans
168Derrick HenryBaltimore Ravens
169Bucky IrvingTampa Bay Buccaneers
172Jaylen WaddleMiami Dolphins
174Chris BoswellPittsburgh Steelers
175Tank BigsbyJacksonville Jaguars
177Trent McDuffieKansas City Chiefs
178Garrett WilsonNew York Jets
180Chad JohnsonNew England Patriots
181Wes WelkerNew England Patriots
185Ken O'BrienNew York Jets
186Spencer RattlerNew Orleans Saints
187Amon-Ra St. BrownDetroit Lions
188Josh JacobsGreen Bay Packers
192Chris OlaveNew Orleans Saints
193Anthony RichardsonIndianapolis Colts
196Tyrann MathieuNew Orleans Saints
200Jeremy ShockeyNew Orleans Saints
201Joe HornNew Orleans Saints
202Russell WilsonNew York Giants
203Tyrone Tracy Jr.New York Giants
205Puka NacuaLos Angeles Rams
207Ron JaworskiPhiladelphia Eagles
209Alec PierceIndianapolis Colts
212Warren SappLas Vegas Raiders
213Brad JohnsonTampa Bay Buccaneers
214Cris CarterMiami Dolphins
215Justin HerbertLos Angeles Chargers
216Ed ReedHouston Texans
217Kam ChancellorSeattle Seahawks
219Nick BosaSan Francisco 49ers
223Terry McLaurinWashington Commanders
224Antonio GibsonNew England Patriots
225Mike EvansTampa Bay Buccaneers
226Audric EstimeDenver Broncos
227Jerome FordCleveland Browns
228Jalen HurtsPhiladelphia Eagles
229Cris DishmanTennessee Titans
231Nico CollinsHouston Texans
232Tony PollardTennessee Titans
233Devin HesterAtlanta Falcons
234Dallas GoedertPhiladelphia Eagles
235Jerome BettisLos Angeles Rams
236D'Andre SwiftChicago Bears
238Trevor LawrenceJacksonville Jaguars
239Zack BaunPhiladelphia Eagles
240Vince FerragamoLos Angeles Rams
242Austin EkelerWashington Commanders
244Chris GodwinTampa Bay Buccaneers
245Tremaine EdmundsChicago Bears
248Mike RozierTennessee Titans
249Tyreek HillMiami Dolphins
250Tyler NubinNew York Giants
252Carnell LakePittsburgh Steelers
254Jaxon Smith-NjigbaSeattle Seahawks
255Brock PurdySan Francisco 49ers
256Dave CasperMinnesota Vikings
257Lance BriggsChicago Bears
258Jauan JenningsSan Francisco 49ers
260Tony DorsettDenver Broncos
261Bobby WagnerWashington Commanders
264Keyshawn JohnsonCarolina Panthers
266Drew BreesLos Angeles Chargers
267Jeff GarciaSan Francisco 49ers
269Sam DarnoldSeattle Seahawks
270Tyjae SpearsTennessee Titans
271Daniel CarlsonLas Vegas Raiders
273Rashod BatemanBaltimore Ravens
274Trey McBrideArizona Cardinals
275Keon ColemanBuffalo Bills
276Jameson WilliamsDetroit Lions
279J.J. McCarthyMinnesota Vikings
281Deommodore LenoirSan Francisco 49ers
282Ernest JonesSeattle Seahawks
284Joe TheismannWashington Commanders
285Odell Beckham Jr.New York Giants
287Marquise BrownKansas City Chiefs
288Kordell StewartPittsburgh Steelers
289Steven JacksonLos Angeles Rams
294DeSean JacksonPhiladelphia Eagles
295Wayne ChrebetNew York Jets
296Julius PeppersChicago Bears
300Tim TebowDenver Broncos

Base Choice Autographs Prizms (Autographs, 132)

#PlayerTeam
1Javonte WilliamsDallas Cowboys
3Christian KirkHouston Texans
8Rome OdunzeChicago Bears
9Greg RousseauBuffalo Bills
10Jared GoffDetroit Lions
13Tee HigginsCincinnati Bengals
14Earnest BynerCleveland Browns
15Craig MortonDenver Broncos
16Cooper KuppSeattle Seahawks
17Eric AllenPhiladelphia Eagles
18Ladd McConkeyLos Angeles Chargers
21Matthew StaffordLos Angeles Rams
22Nnamdi MadubuikeBaltimore Ravens
25Jayden ReedGreen Bay Packers
29Jason SehornNew York Giants
30Jared VerseLos Angeles Rams
33Hunter HenryNew England Patriots
37Leonard FournetteJacksonville Jaguars
39Vernon DavisSan Francisco 49ers
41Kerby JosephDetroit Lions
42Ray LewisBaltimore Ravens
43Josh Hines-AllenJacksonville Jaguars
45Willis McGaheeBuffalo Bills
46Dwayne BoweKansas City Chiefs
48Danielle HunterHouston Texans
50Breece HallNew York Jets
53Eric MouldsHouston Texans
54Devaughn VeleDenver Broncos
57Dak PrescottDallas Cowboys
60Ozzie NewsomeCleveland Browns
70DeVonta SmithPhiladelphia Eagles
72Jim KellyBuffalo Bills
75Marshall FaulkIndianapolis Colts
77Ivan Pace Jr.Minnesota Vikings
79Mike GesickiCincinnati Bengals
81Justin JeffersonMinnesota Vikings
83Eric DickersonLas Vegas Raiders
85Arik ArmsteadJacksonville Jaguars
86Raghib "Rocket" IsmailCarolina Panthers
88Dave KriegSeattle Seahawks
89Dan FoutsLos Angeles Chargers
90Denzel WardCleveland Browns
91Zaire FranklinIndianapolis Colts
92DJ MooreChicago Bears
93Terrell SuggsBaltimore Ravens
94George KittleSan Francisco 49ers
96Bijan RobinsonAtlanta Falcons
99Ricky PearsallSan Francisco 49ers
102Hines WardPittsburgh Steelers
106Zay FlowersBaltimore Ravens
107Chris ChambersMiami Dolphins
111Calvin JohnsonDetroit Lions
115Rich GannonLas Vegas Raiders
118Xavier LegetteCarolina Panthers
119Charles WoodsonGreen Bay Packers
120Dwight FreeneyIndianapolis Colts
121Torry HoltJacksonville Jaguars
122Sam LaPortaDetroit Lions
128Randy WhiteDallas Cowboys
147Brian BurnsNew York Giants
149James LoftonGreen Bay Packers
150De'Von AchaneMiami Dolphins
151Cade OttonTampa Bay Buccaneers
152Carl PickensCincinnati Bengals
154CeeDee LambDallas Cowboys
155David NjokuCleveland Browns
157Steve SpurrierSan Francisco 49ers
159Jeremiah Owusu-KoramoahCleveland Browns
160Brett FavreMinnesota Vikings
166Archie ManningTennessee Titans
168Derrick HenryBaltimore Ravens
169Bucky IrvingTampa Bay Buccaneers
174Chris BoswellPittsburgh Steelers
175Tank BigsbyJacksonville Jaguars
177Trent McDuffieKansas City Chiefs
180Chad JohnsonNew England Patriots
185Ken O'BrienNew York Jets
193Anthony RichardsonIndianapolis Colts
196Tyrann MathieuNew Orleans Saints
200Jeremy ShockeyNew Orleans Saints
201Joe HornNew Orleans Saints
202Russell WilsonNew York Giants
203Tyrone Tracy Jr.New York Giants
205Puka NacuaLos Angeles Rams
207Ron JaworskiPhiladelphia Eagles
209Alec PierceIndianapolis Colts
212Warren SappLas Vegas Raiders
213Brad JohnsonTampa Bay Buccaneers
214Cris CarterMiami Dolphins
216Ed ReedHouston Texans
219Nick BosaSan Francisco 49ers
223Terry McLaurinWashington Commanders
224Antonio GibsonNew England Patriots
225Mike EvansTampa Bay Buccaneers
228Jalen HurtsPhiladelphia Eagles
229Cris DishmanTennessee Titans
233Devin HesterAtlanta Falcons
234Dallas GoedertPhiladelphia Eagles
235Jerome BettisLos Angeles Rams
236D'Andre SwiftChicago Bears
238Trevor LawrenceJacksonville Jaguars
239Zack BaunPhiladelphia Eagles
244Chris GodwinTampa Bay Buccaneers
245Tremaine EdmundsChicago Bears
248Mike RozierTennessee Titans
249Tyreek HillMiami Dolphins
250Tyler NubinNew York Giants
252Carnell LakePittsburgh Steelers
255Brock PurdySan Francisco 49ers
256Dave CasperMinnesota Vikings
257Lance BriggsChicago Bears
258Jauan JenningsSan Francisco 49ers
260Tony DorsettDenver Broncos
261Bobby WagnerWashington Commanders
264Keyshawn JohnsonCarolina Panthers
266Drew BreesLos Angeles Chargers
267Jeff GarciaSan Francisco 49ers
269Sam DarnoldSeattle Seahawks
271Daniel CarlsonLas Vegas Raiders
273Rashod BatemanBaltimore Ravens
275Keon ColemanBuffalo Bills
281Deommodore LenoirSan Francisco 49ers
282Ernest JonesSeattle Seahawks
284Joe TheismannWashington Commanders
285Odell Beckham Jr.New York Giants
287Marquise BrownKansas City Chiefs
288Kordell StewartPittsburgh Steelers
289Steven JacksonLos Angeles Rams
294DeSean JacksonPhiladelphia Eagles
295Wayne ChrebetNew York Jets
296Julius PeppersChicago Bears
300Tim TebowDenver Broncos

Base Rookie Autographs (Autographs, 86)

#PlayerTeam
301Travis Hunter RCJacksonville Jaguars
302Shedeur Sanders RCCleveland Browns
303RJ Harvey RCDenver Broncos
304Mykel Williams RCSan Francisco 49ers
305Bhayshul Tuten RCJacksonville Jaguars
306Savion Williams RCGreen Bay Packers
307Quinn Ewers RCMiami Dolphins
308Brashard Smith RCKansas City Chiefs
309Elijah Arroyo RCSeattle Seahawks
311Tetairoa McMillan RCCarolina Panthers
312Will Campbell RCNew England Patriots
313Quinshon Judkins RCCleveland Browns
314Donovan Ezeiruaku RCDallas Cowboys
315Ashton Jeanty RCLas Vegas Raiders
316Isaac TeSlaa RCDetroit Lions
317Jalen Milroe RCSeattle Seahawks
318Walter Nolen RCArizona Cardinals
319Colston Loveland RCChicago Bears
320Nick Emmanwori RCSeattle Seahawks
321Elic Ayomanor RCTennessee Titans
322Tyler Booker RCDallas Cowboys
323Jordan James RCSan Francisco 49ers
324JT Tuimoloau RCIndianapolis Colts
325Jaydon Blue RCDallas Cowboys
326Matthew Golden RCGreen Bay Packers
327Tyler Shough RCNew Orleans Saints
328Tyleik Williams RCDetroit Lions
329Mason Taylor RCNew York Jets
330Andrew Mukuba RCPhiladelphia Eagles
333Ollie Gordon II RCMiami Dolphins
334Jihaad Campbell RCPhiladelphia Eagles
335Tahj Brooks RCCincinnati Bengals
336Kyle Williams RCNew England Patriots
337Josh Simmons RCKansas City Chiefs
338T.J. Sanders RCBuffalo Bills
339Tyler Warren RCIndianapolis Colts
340Kevin Winston Jr. RCTennessee Titans
341Jalen Royals RCKansas City Chiefs
342Riley Leonard RCIndianapolis Colts
343TreVeyon Henderson RCNew England Patriots
344Shemar Stewart RCCincinnati Bengals
345Trevor Etienne RCCarolina Panthers
346Jack Bech RCLas Vegas Raiders
347Kelvin Banks Jr. RCNew Orleans Saints
349KeAndre Lambert-Smith RCLos Angeles Chargers
353Jarquez Hunter RCLos Angeles Rams
354Mason Graham RCCleveland Browns
355Omarion Hampton RCLos Angeles Chargers
356Jaylin Lane RCWashington Commanders
358Donovan Jackson RCMinnesota Vikings
359Gunnar Helm RCTennessee Titans
360Maxwell Hairston RCBuffalo Bills
361Tai Felton RCMinnesota Vikings
362Cam Miller RCLas Vegas Raiders
363Cam Skattebo RCNew York Giants
365Dylan Sampson RCCleveland Browns
366Pat Bryant RCDenver Broncos
367Will Howard RCPittsburgh Steelers
369Dont'e Thornton Jr. RCLas Vegas Raiders
370Will Johnson RCArizona Cardinals
371Tre Harris RCLos Angeles Chargers
372Dillon Gabriel RCCleveland Browns
373Damien Martinez RCSeattle Seahawks
374Kenneth Grant RCMiami Dolphins
375Kaleb Johnson RCPittsburgh Steelers
376Jayden Higgins RCHouston Texans
377Kyle McCord RCPhiladelphia Eagles
378Phil Mafah RCDallas Cowboys
379Terrance Ferguson RCLos Angeles Rams
380Shavon Revel Jr. RCDallas Cowboys
381Tez Johnson RCTampa Bay Buccaneers
382Josh Conerly Jr. RCWashington Commanders
383DJ Giddens RCIndianapolis Colts
384Carson Schwesinger RCCleveland Browns
385Kalel Mullings RCTennessee Titans
386Jaylin Noel RCHouston Texans
387Grey Zabel RCSeattle Seahawks
388Alfred Collins RCSan Francisco 49ers
389Jordan Watkins RCSan Francisco 49ers
392Graham Mertz RCHouston Texans
393Devin Neal RCNew Orleans Saints
394Abdul Carter RCNew York Giants
397Kurtis Rourke RCSan Francisco 49ers
398Jalon Walker RCAtlanta Falcons
399Harold Fannin Jr. RCCleveland Browns
400Trey Amos RCWashington Commanders

Base Rookie Choice Autographs Prizms (Autographs, 67)

#PlayerTeam
301Travis Hunter RCJacksonville Jaguars
302Shedeur Sanders RCCleveland Browns
303RJ Harvey RCDenver Broncos
304Mykel Williams RCSan Francisco 49ers
305Bhayshul Tuten RCJacksonville Jaguars
306Savion Williams RCGreen Bay Packers
307Quinn Ewers RCMiami Dolphins
309Elijah Arroyo RCSeattle Seahawks
311Tetairoa McMillan RCCarolina Panthers
312Will Campbell RCNew England Patriots
313Quinshon Judkins RCCleveland Browns
314Donovan Ezeiruaku RCDallas Cowboys
315Ashton Jeanty RCLas Vegas Raiders
317Jalen Milroe RCSeattle Seahawks
319Colston Loveland RCChicago Bears
320Nick Emmanwori RCSeattle Seahawks
321Elic Ayomanor RCTennessee Titans
323Jordan James RCSan Francisco 49ers
325Jaydon Blue RCDallas Cowboys
326Matthew Golden RCGreen Bay Packers
327Tyler Shough RCNew Orleans Saints
330Andrew Mukuba RCPhiladelphia Eagles
333Ollie Gordon II RCMiami Dolphins
335Tahj Brooks RCCincinnati Bengals
338T.J. Sanders RCBuffalo Bills
339Tyler Warren RCIndianapolis Colts
341Jalen Royals RCKansas City Chiefs
342Riley Leonard RCIndianapolis Colts
343TreVeyon Henderson RCNew England Patriots
344Shemar Stewart RCCincinnati Bengals
345Trevor Etienne RCCarolina Panthers
346Jack Bech RCLas Vegas Raiders
347Kelvin Banks Jr. RCNew Orleans Saints
353Jarquez Hunter RCLos Angeles Rams
354Mason Graham RCCleveland Browns
355Omarion Hampton RCLos Angeles Chargers
356Jaylin Lane RCWashington Commanders
358Donovan Jackson RCMinnesota Vikings
359Gunnar Helm RCTennessee Titans
360Maxwell Hairston RCBuffalo Bills
361Tai Felton RCMinnesota Vikings
362Cam Miller RCLas Vegas Raiders
363Cam Skattebo RCNew York Giants
365Dylan Sampson RCCleveland Browns
366Pat Bryant RCDenver Broncos
367Will Howard RCPittsburgh Steelers
369Dont'e Thornton Jr. RCLas Vegas Raiders
370Will Johnson RCArizona Cardinals
371Tre Harris RCLos Angeles Chargers
372Dillon Gabriel RCCleveland Browns
374Kenneth Grant RCMiami Dolphins
376Jayden Higgins RCHouston Texans
377Kyle McCord RCPhiladelphia Eagles
378Phil Mafah RCDallas Cowboys
379Terrance Ferguson RCLos Angeles Rams
380Shavon Revel Jr. RCDallas Cowboys
381Tez Johnson RCTampa Bay Buccaneers
382Josh Conerly Jr. RCWashington Commanders
385Kalel Mullings RCTennessee Titans
386Jaylin Noel RCHouston Texans
388Alfred Collins RCSan Francisco 49ers
389Jordan Watkins RCSan Francisco 49ers
392Graham Mertz RCHouston Texans
393Devin Neal RCNew Orleans Saints
397Kurtis Rourke RCSan Francisco 49ers
398Jalon Walker RCAtlanta Falcons
399Harold Fannin Jr. RCCleveland Browns

Dual Patch Autographs (Autographs, 17)

#PlayerTeam
1Shedeur Sanders/Travis HunterCleveland Browns/Jacksonville Jaguars
2Tony Pollard/Chris JohnsonTennessee Titans
3Plaxico Burress/Hines WardPittsburgh Steelers
4Omarion Hampton/Ashton JeantyLos Angeles Chargers/Las Vegas Raiders
5Edgerrin James/Willis McGaheeIndianapolis Colts/Buffalo Bills
6J.J. McCarthy/Jordan AddisonMinnesota Vikings
7Rome Odunze/Keon ColemanChicago Bears/Buffalo Bills
8Antonio Gates/Jimmy GrahamSan Diego Chargers/New Orleans Saints
9Quinshon Judkins/Dylan SampsonCleveland Browns
10Dan Fouts/Kellen WinslowLos Angeles Chargers
13Ron Jaworski/Mike QuickPhiladelphia Eagles
15Sam LaPorta/Trey McBrideDetroit Lions/Arizona Cardinals
16Sean McDermott/Marv LevyBuffalo Bills
17Cole Kmet/Colston LovelandChicago Bears
18Xavier Legette/Tetairoa McMillanCarolina Panthers
19Jonathan Ogden/Walter JonesBaltimore Ravens/Seattle Seahawks
20Cooper Kupp/Jaxon Smith-NjigbaSeattle Seahawks

Flashback Autographs (Autographs, 24)

#PlayerTeam
1Paul WarfieldMiami Dolphins
2Joe MorrisNew York Giants
3Dexter ManleyWashington Commanders
4Ken HoustonTennessee Titans
5Bruce MatthewsTennessee Titans
6Jim ZornSeattle Seahawks
7Tom RathmanSan Francisco 49ers
8John BrodieSan Francisco 49ers
9Louis LippsPittsburgh Steelers
10Wilbert MontgomeryPhiladelphia Eagles
11Freeman McNeilNew York Jets
12Rickey JacksonNew Orleans Saints
13Stephen GostkowskiNew England Patriots
14Alan PageMinnesota Vikings
15Gus FrerotteWashington Commanders
16Wes ChandlerLos Angeles Chargers
17Fred BiletnikoffLas Vegas Raiders
18Derrick JohnsonKansas City Chiefs
19Jerry KramerGreen Bay Packers
20William AndrewsAtlanta Falcons
21Billy SimsDetroit Lions
23Jim JeffcoatDallas Cowboys
24Leroy KellyCleveland Browns
25Vince FerragamoLos Angeles Rams

Patch Autographs (Autographs, 28)

#PlayerTeam
2CeeDee LambDallas Cowboys
3Aaron DonaldLos Angeles Rams
4Trevor LawrenceJacksonville Jaguars
5Roddy WhiteAtlanta Falcons
6Earl Thomas IIISeattle Seahawks
7Matt SchaubHouston Texans
8Ryan FitzpatrickBuffalo Bills
9DJ MooreChicago Bears
10Chase BrownCincinnati Bengals
11Corey DillonNew England Patriots
12Ozzie NewsomeCleveland Browns
14Emmanuel SandersDenver Broncos
15Brian BranchDetroit Lions
16Eric MouldsBuffalo Bills
17Danielle HunterHouston Texans
18Ted HendricksIndianapolis Colts
19Marquise BrownKansas City Chiefs
20Rich GannonLas Vegas Raiders
21Jim EverettLos Angeles Rams
22Zach ThomasMiami Dolphins
23Harrison SmithMinnesota Vikings
24Daunte CulpepperMinnesota Vikings
25Wes WelkerNew England Patriots
26Pat SwillingNew Orleans Saints
27Victor CruzNew York Giants
28Zack BaunPhiladelphia Eagles
29Nick BosaSan Francisco 49ers
30Aaron RodgersPittsburgh Steelers

Patrick Mahomes Autograph Collection (Autographs, 2)

#PlayerTeam
1Patrick Mahomes IIKansas City Chiefs
2Patrick Mahomes IIKansas City Chiefs

Retro 2012 Signatures (Autographs, 25)

#PlayerTeam
1Shedeur SandersCleveland Browns
2Travis HunterJacksonville Jaguars
3Mason GrahamCleveland Browns
4Cam SkatteboNew York Giants
5Jahdae BarronDenver Broncos
6Quinn EwersMiami Dolphins
7Tai FeltonMinnesota Vikings
8Bhayshul TutenJacksonville Jaguars
9Elic AyomanorTennessee Titans
10Ashton JeantyLas Vegas Raiders
11Tyler ShoughNew Orleans Saints
12Kyle WilliamsNew England Patriots
13Tre HarrisLos Angeles Chargers
14Dillon GabrielCleveland Browns
15Jaylin NoelHouston Texans
16Savion WilliamsGreen Bay Packers
17Jalen RoyalsKansas City Chiefs
18Tyler WarrenIndianapolis Colts
19Isaac TeSlaaDetroit Lions
20Pat BryantDenver Broncos
21Colston LovelandChicago Bears
22DJ GiddensIndianapolis Colts
23Ollie Gordon IIMiami Dolphins
24Alfred CollinsSan Francisco 49ers
25Trevor EtienneCarolina Panthers

Rookie Patch Autographs (Autographs, 41)

#PlayerTeam
1Tetairoa McMillan RCCarolina Panthers
2Trevor Etienne RCCarolina Panthers
3Colston Loveland RCChicago Bears
4Shedeur Sanders RCCleveland Browns
5Dillon Gabriel RCCleveland Browns
6Mason Graham RCCleveland Browns
7Quinshon Judkins RCCleveland Browns
8Jaydon Blue RCDallas Cowboys
9RJ Harvey RCDenver Broncos
10Pat Bryant RCDenver Broncos
11Isaac TeSlaa RCDetroit Lions
12Savion Williams RCGreen Bay Packers
13Matthew Golden RCGreen Bay Packers
14Jayden Higgins RCHouston Texans
15Jaylin Noel RCHouston Texans
16Riley Leonard RCIndianapolis Colts
17Tyler Warren RCIndianapolis Colts
18Travis Hunter RCJacksonville Jaguars
19Bhayshul Tuten RCJacksonville Jaguars
20Jalen Royals RCKansas City Chiefs
21Jack Bech RCLas Vegas Raiders
22Ashton Jeanty RCLas Vegas Raiders
23Omarion Hampton RCLos Angeles Chargers
24Tre Harris RCLos Angeles Chargers
25Terrance Ferguson RCLos Angeles Rams
26Quinn Ewers RCMiami Dolphins
27Tai Felton RCMinnesota Vikings
28Kyle Williams RCNew England Patriots
29TreVeyon Henderson RCNew England Patriots
30Tyler Shough RCNew Orleans Saints
31Abdul Carter RCNew York Giants
32Cam Skattebo RCNew York Giants
33Mason Taylor RCNew York Jets
34Kyle McCord RCPhiladelphia Eagles
36Will Howard RCPittsburgh Steelers
37Mykel Williams RCSan Francisco 49ers
38Jalen Milroe RCSeattle Seahawks
39Elijah Arroyo RCSeattle Seahawks
40Tez Johnson RCTampa Bay Buccaneers
41Elic Ayomanor RCTennessee Titans
42Jaylin Lane RCWashington Commanders

Sensational Signatures (Autographs, 45)

#PlayerTeam
1Travis HunterJacksonville Jaguars
2Shedeur SandersCleveland Browns
3J.J. McCarthyMinnesota Vikings
4Tez JohnsonTampa Bay Buccaneers
5Xavier RestrepoTennessee Titans
6Jack SawyerPittsburgh Steelers
7Kurtis RourkeSan Francisco 49ers
8Jordan JamesSan Francisco 49ers
9DJ GiddensIndianapolis Colts
10Gunnar HelmTennessee Titans
11Xavier LegetteCarolina Panthers
12Will CampbellNew England Patriots
15Grey ZabelSeattle Seahawks
16Kelvin Banks Jr.New Orleans Saints
17Donovan JacksonMinnesota Vikings
18Demetrius Knight Jr.Cincinnati Bengals
19Quinn EwersMiami Dolphins
20Nic ScourtonCarolina Panthers
21Rome OdunzeChicago Bears
22Aidan O'ConnellLas Vegas Raiders
23Chimere DikeTennessee Titans
24Zay FlowersBaltimore Ravens
25Devaughn VeleDenver Broncos
26Dalton KincaidBuffalo Bills
27Jeremiah Owusu-KoramoahCleveland Browns
29Ryan KellyMinnesota Vikings
30Joe Milton IIIDallas Cowboys
31Tyler AllgeierAtlanta Falcons
32Kijana CarterCincinnati Bengals
33Terrel BernardBuffalo Bills
34Leonard MarshallNew York Giants
36Ricky PearsallSan Francisco 49ers
37Chris BoswellPittsburgh Steelers
38Dallas TurnerMinnesota Vikings
39Laiatu LatuIndianapolis Colts
40Landon CollinsWashington Commanders
41Levon KirklandPittsburgh Steelers
42Creed HumphreyKansas City Chiefs
44Dylan SampsonCleveland Browns
45Nick MartinSan Francisco 49ers
46KeAndre Lambert-SmithLos Angeles Chargers
47Odell Beckham Jr.New York Giants
48Tremaine EdmundsChicago Bears
49Zaire FranklinIndianapolis Colts
50Ben CoatesNew England Patriots

Significant Signatures (Autographs, 97)

#PlayerTeam
1Shedeur SandersCleveland Browns
2Travis HunterJacksonville Jaguars
3Rome OdunzeChicago Bears
4Roman WilsonPittsburgh Steelers
5Xavier RestrepoTennessee Titans
7Nic ScourtonCarolina Panthers
8Elic AyomanorTennessee Titans
9Jack SawyerPittsburgh Steelers
10Dylan SampsonCleveland Browns
11Riley LeonardIndianapolis Colts
12Jordan JamesSan Francisco 49ers
13Kurtis RourkeSan Francisco 49ers
14Brady CookNew York Jets
15Darnell WashingtonPittsburgh Steelers
16Johnny WilsonPhiladelphia Eagles
17Patrick RicardBaltimore Ravens
18Devin LearyBaltimore Ravens
20Ja'Tavion SandersCarolina Panthers
21Antwaun Powell-RylandPhiladelphia Eagles
22Stetson Bennett IVLos Angeles Rams
23Jared WileyKansas City Chiefs
24Zach EvansNew York Jets
25Jonah SavaiinaeaMiami Dolphins
26Javion CohenCleveland Browns
27Marcus MbowNew York Giants
28Kalen KingGreen Bay Packers
29Javonte WilliamsDallas Cowboys
30Sedrick Van PranBuffalo Bills
31Barryn SorrellGreen Bay Packers
32Mello DotsonLas Vegas Raiders
33Ashton GillotteKansas City Chiefs
34Jermaine Johnson IINew York Jets
35Kenny McIntoshSeattle Seahawks
36Cameron LatuPhiladelphia Eagles
37Devonte WyattGreen Bay Packers
38Damone ClarkDallas Cowboys
39Clayton TuneArizona Cardinals
40Xavier HutchinsonHouston Texans
41Jordan MorganGreen Bay Packers
42Emmanuel ForbesLos Angeles Rams
43Christian HarrisHouston Texans
44Connor HeywardPittsburgh Steelers
45Spencer RattlerNew Orleans Saints
46Felix Anudike-UzomahKansas City Chiefs
47Kayshon BoutteNew England Patriots
48Logan HallTampa Bay Buccaneers
49Derick HallSeattle Seahawks
50Jaden HicksKansas City Chiefs
51Cade StoverHouston Texans
52Roger RosengartenBaltimore Ravens
53Andre CiscoNew York Jets
54Isaac GuerendoSan Francisco 49ers
55Leo ChenalKansas City Chiefs
56YaYa DiabyTampa Bay Buccaneers
57Nolan SmithPhiladelphia Eagles
58Ray DavisBuffalo Bills
59Clark Phillips IIIAtlanta Falcons
60Cooper BeebeDallas Cowboys
61Will DisslyLos Angeles Chargers
62Ja'Lynn PolkNew England Patriots
63Will ShipleyPhiladelphia Eagles
64Jordan JeffersonJacksonville Jaguars
65Dan DierdorfArizona Cardinals
66Eric DorseyNew York Giants
67Hassan HaskinsLos Angeles Chargers
68Jim BurtNew York Giants
69Juice ScruggsHouston Texans
70Jonathan MingoDallas Cowboys
71Peter SkoronskiTennessee Titans
72Myles MurphyCincinnati Bengals
73Cordale FlottNew York Giants
74Upton StoutSan Francisco 49ers
75Cam JacksonCarolina Panthers
76Jonas SankerNew Orleans Saints
77Graham MertzHouston Texans
78Zy AlexanderSeattle Seahawks
80Danny StutsmanNew Orleans Saints
81Ajani CorneliusDallas Cowboys
82Charles GrantLas Vegas Raiders
83Phil MafahDallas Cowboys
84Tahj BrooksCincinnati Bengals
85David WalkerTampa Bay Buccaneers
86Lathan RansomCarolina Panthers
87Jimmy Horn Jr.Carolina Panthers
88Sai'vion JonesDenver Broncos
89Tyler BattyMinnesota Vikings
90Chris Paul Jr.Los Angeles Rams
91Jamin DavisNew York Jets
92Jake CamardaTampa Bay Buccaneers
93Donte' StallworthNew Orleans Saints
94Grover StewartIndianapolis Colts
95Steve AvilaLos Angeles Rams
96Brevin JordanHouston Texans
97Braiden McGregorNew York Jets
98Rocky BleierPittsburgh Steelers
99Lynn DickeyGreen Bay Packers
100Zamir WhiteLas Vegas Raiders

Triple Patch Autographs (Autographs, 7)

#PlayerTeam
1Joe Montana/Brock Purdy/Steve YoungSan Francisco 49ers/San Francisco 49ers/San Francisco 49ers
3Garrett Wilson/Chris Olave/Terry McLaurinNew York Jets/New Orleans Saints/Washington Commanders
4Michael Irvin/CeeDee Lamb/Drew PearsonDallas Cowboys/Dallas Cowboys/Dallas Cowboys
5Mason Taylor/Harold Fannin Jr./Terrance FergusonNew York Jets/Cleveland Browns/Los Angeles Rams
6Tua Tagovailoa/Jonnu Smith/Tyreek HillMiami Dolphins/Miami Dolphins/Miami Dolphins
7Pat Bryant/Jack Bech/Tre HarrisDenver Broncos/Las Vegas Raiders/Los Angeles Chargers
8Fred Warner/Roquan Smith/Zack BaunSan Francisco 49ers/Baltimore Ravens/Philadelphia Eagles

Premier Jerseys (Relics, 50)

#PlayerTeam
1Marvin Harrison Jr.Arizona Cardinals
2Trey McBrideArizona Cardinals
3Bijan RobinsonAtlanta Falcons
4Michael Penix Jr.Atlanta Falcons
5Lamar JacksonBaltimore Ravens
6Derrick HenryBaltimore Ravens
7Josh AllenBuffalo Bills
8James CookBuffalo Bills
9Bryce YoungCarolina Panthers
10Caleb WilliamsChicago Bears
11Joe BurrowCincinnati Bengals
12Ja'Marr ChaseCincinnati Bengals
13Myles GarrettCleveland Browns
14Micah ParsonsDallas Cowboys
15CeeDee LambDallas Cowboys
16Bo NixDenver Broncos
17Amon-Ra St. BrownDetroit Lions
18Jahmyr GibbsDetroit Lions
19Josh JacobsGreen Bay Packers
20Nico CollinsHouston Texans
21C.J. StroudHouston Texans
22Jonathan TaylorIndianapolis Colts
23Brian Thomas Jr.Jacksonville Jaguars
24Patrick Mahomes IIKansas City Chiefs
25Xavier WorthyKansas City Chiefs
26Brock BowersLas Vegas Raiders
27Justin HerbertLos Angeles Chargers
28Davante AdamsLos Angeles Rams
29Matthew StaffordLos Angeles Rams
30De'Von AchaneMiami Dolphins
31Tyreek HillMiami Dolphins
32Justin JeffersonMinnesota Vikings
33J.J. McCarthyMinnesota Vikings
34Drake MayeNew England Patriots
35Alvin KamaraNew Orleans Saints
36Malik NabersNew York Giants
37Justin FieldsNew York Jets
38Garrett WilsonNew York Jets
39Saquon BarkleyPhiladelphia Eagles
40Jalen HurtsPhiladelphia Eagles
41DK MetcalfPittsburgh Steelers
42T.J. WattPittsburgh Steelers
43Christian McCaffreySan Francisco 49ers
44Brock PurdySan Francisco 49ers
45Jaxon Smith-NjigbaSeattle Seahawks
46Baker MayfieldTampa Bay Buccaneers
47Bucky IrvingTampa Bay Buccaneers
48Tony PollardTennessee Titans
49Jayden DanielsWashington Commanders
50Terry McLaurinWashington Commanders

Rookie Gear (Relics, 50)

#PlayerTeam
1Walter Nolen RCArizona Cardinals
2Jalon Walker RCAtlanta Falcons
3Malaki Starks RCBaltimore Ravens
4T.J. Sanders RCBuffalo Bills
5Trevor Etienne RCCarolina Panthers
6Tetairoa McMillan RCCarolina Panthers
7Luther Burden III RCChicago Bears
8Colston Loveland RCChicago Bears
9Shemar Stewart RCCincinnati Bengals
10Quinshon Judkins RCCleveland Browns
11Dillon Gabriel RCCleveland Browns
12Mason Graham RCCleveland Browns
13Jaydon Blue RCDallas Cowboys
14Jahdae Barron RCDenver Broncos
15RJ Harvey RCDenver Broncos
16Pat Bryant RCDenver Broncos
17Isaac TeSlaa RCDetroit Lions
18Savion Williams RCGreen Bay Packers
19Matthew Golden RCGreen Bay Packers
20Jaylin Noel RCHouston Texans
21Jayden Higgins RCHouston Texans
22Riley Leonard RCIndianapolis Colts
23Tyler Warren RCIndianapolis Colts
24Travis Hunter RCJacksonville Jaguars
25Bhayshul Tuten RCJacksonville Jaguars
26Jalen Royals RCKansas City Chiefs
27Ashton Jeanty RCLas Vegas Raiders
28Jack Bech RCLas Vegas Raiders
29Omarion Hampton RCLos Angeles Chargers
30Tre Harris RCLos Angeles Chargers
31Terrance Ferguson RCLos Angeles Rams
32Kenneth Grant RCMiami Dolphins
33Tai Felton RCMinnesota Vikings
34Kyle Williams RCNew England Patriots
35TreVeyon Henderson RCNew England Patriots
36Tyler Shough RCNew Orleans Saints
37Cam Skattebo RCNew York Giants
38Abdul Carter RCNew York Giants
39Jaxson Dart RCNew York Giants
40Mason Taylor RCNew York Jets
41Kyle McCord RCPhiladelphia Eagles
42Will Howard RCPittsburgh Steelers
43Kaleb Johnson RCPittsburgh Steelers
44Mykel Williams RCSan Francisco 49ers
45Elijah Arroyo RCSeattle Seahawks
46Jalen Milroe RCSeattle Seahawks
47Emeka Egbuka RCTampa Bay Buccaneers
48Cam Ward RCTennessee Titans
49Chimere Dike RCTennessee Titans
50Jaylin Lane RCWashington Commanders

All Purpose Silver Prizms (Inserts, 20)

#PlayerTeam
1Saquon BarkleyPhiladelphia Eagles
2Derrick HenryBaltimore Ravens
3Jahmyr GibbsDetroit Lions
4Bijan RobinsonAtlanta Falcons
5Ja'Marr ChaseCincinnati Bengals
6Josh JacobsGreen Bay Packers
7Jonathan TaylorIndianapolis Colts
8Aaron JonesMinnesota Vikings
9KaVontae TurpinDallas Cowboys
10Bucky IrvingTampa Bay Buccaneers
11Emmitt SmithDallas Cowboys
12Brian MitchellWashington Commanders
13Tim BrownLas Vegas Raiders
14Cordarrelle PattersonMinnesota Vikings
15Adrian PetersonMinnesota Vikings
16Larry FitzgeraldArizona Cardinals
17Chris JohnsonTennessee Titans
18Calvin JohnsonDetroit Lions
19Devin HesterChicago Bears
20Lamar JacksonBaltimore Ravens

Color Blast (Inserts, 30)

#PlayerTeam
1Bijan RobinsonAtlanta Falcons
2Derrick HenryBaltimore Ravens
3Tetairoa McMillanCarolina Panthers
4Ja'Marr ChaseCincinnati Bengals
5Joe BurrowCincinnati Bengals
6Dillon GabrielCleveland Browns
7Quinshon JudkinsCleveland Browns
8Shedeur SandersCleveland Browns
9CeeDee LambDallas Cowboys
10RJ HarveyDenver Broncos
11Jared GoffDetroit Lions
12Matthew GoldenGreen Bay Packers
13Jayden HigginsHouston Texans
14Tyler WarrenIndianapolis Colts
15Travis HunterJacksonville Jaguars
16Ashton JeantyLas Vegas Raiders
17Justin HerbertLos Angeles Chargers
18Puka NacuaLos Angeles Rams
19Sean TaylorWashington Commanders
20TreVeyon HendersonNew England Patriots
21Tyler ShoughNew Orleans Saints
22Jaxson DartNew York Giants
23Cam SkatteboNew York Giants
24Justin FieldsNew York Jets
25Jalen HurtsPhiladelphia Eagles
26Kaleb JohnsonPittsburgh Steelers
27Christian McCaffreySan Francisco 49ers
28Jalen MilroeSeattle Seahawks
29Bucky IrvingTampa Bay Buccaneers
30Cam WardTennessee Titans

Color Blast Duals (Inserts, 10)

#PlayerTeam
1Jordan Love/Matthew GoldenGreen Bay Packers
2Justin Herbert/Omarion HamptonLos Angeles Chargers
3Calvin Ridley/Cam WardTennessee Titans
4Brian Thomas Jr./Travis HunterJacksonville Jaguars
5Abdul Carter/Jaxson DartNew York Giants
6Derrick Henry/Lamar JacksonBaltimore Ravens
7Patrick Mahomes II/Travis KelceKansas City Chiefs
8Quinshon Judkins/Shedeur SandersCleveland Browns
9Ashton Jeanty/Jack BechLas Vegas Raiders
10Ja'Marr Chase/Joe BurrowCincinnati Bengals

Emergent (Inserts, 20)

#PlayerTeam
1Cam SkatteboNew York Giants
2Cam WardTennessee Titans
3Emeka EgbukaTampa Bay Buccaneers
4Jalen MilroeSeattle Seahawks
5Kaleb JohnsonPittsburgh Steelers
6Jaxson DartNew York Giants
7Abdul CarterNew York Giants
8Tyler ShoughNew Orleans Saints
9Omarion HamptonLos Angeles Chargers
10Ashton JeantyLas Vegas Raiders
11Jack BechLas Vegas Raiders
12Travis HunterJacksonville Jaguars
13Tyler WarrenIndianapolis Colts
14Jayden HigginsHouston Texans
15Matthew GoldenGreen Bay Packers
16RJ HarveyDenver Broncos
17Shedeur SandersCleveland Browns
18Dillon GabrielCleveland Browns
19Luther Burden IIIChicago Bears
20Colston LovelandChicago Bears

Fireworks (Inserts, 25)

#PlayerTeam
1Cam WardTennessee Titans
2Emeka EgbukaTampa Bay Buccaneers
3Sam DarnoldSeattle Seahawks
4Kaleb JohnsonPittsburgh Steelers
5Jalen HurtsPhiladelphia Eagles
6Jaxson DartNew York Giants
7Abdul CarterNew York Giants
8Jordan AddisonMinnesota Vikings
9Tua TagovailoaMiami Dolphins
10Ashton JeantyLas Vegas Raiders
11Brock BowersLas Vegas Raiders
12Tyler WarrenIndianapolis Colts
13Travis HunterJacksonville Jaguars
14Brian Thomas Jr.Jacksonville Jaguars
15Matthew GoldenGreen Bay Packers
16Amon-Ra St. BrownDetroit Lions
17Omarion HamptonLos Angeles Chargers
18Micah ParsonsDallas Cowboys
19Quinshon JudkinsCleveland Browns
20Luther Burden IIIChicago Bears
21Tetairoa McMillanCarolina Panthers
22Lamar JacksonBaltimore Ravens
23Josh AllenBuffalo Bills
24TreVeyon HendersonNew England Patriots
25Joe BurrowCincinnati Bengals

Fractal (Inserts, 15)

#PlayerTeam
1Jayden DanielsWashington Commanders
2Lamar JacksonBaltimore Ravens
3Malik NabersNew York Giants
4Caleb WilliamsChicago Bears
5Patrick Mahomes IIKansas City Chiefs
6Brock BowersLas Vegas Raiders
7Drake MayeNew England Patriots
8Joe BurrowCincinnati Bengals
9Brian Thomas Jr.Jacksonville Jaguars
10Michael Penix Jr.Atlanta Falcons
11Cam WardTennessee Titans
12Marvin Harrison Jr.Arizona Cardinals
13Bo NixDenver Broncos
14Josh AllenBuffalo Bills
15J.J. McCarthyMinnesota Vikings

Global Reach (Inserts, 10)

#PlayerTeam
1Saquon BarkleyPhiladelphia Eagles
2Jayden ReedGreen Bay Packers
3Andrew Van GinkelMinnesota Vikings
4Will ReichardMinnesota Vikings
5Caleb WilliamsChicago Bears
6Cole KmetChicago Bears
7Tank BigsbyJacksonville Jaguars
8Brian Thomas Jr.Jacksonville Jaguars
9Chuba HubbardCarolina Panthers
10Tyrone Tracy Jr.New York Giants

Lockdown Silver Prizms (Inserts, 18)

#PlayerTeam
1Nik BonittoDenver Broncos
2Tyrann MathieuNew Orleans Saints
3Dexter LawrenceNew York Giants
4Patrick Surtain IIDenver Broncos
5Cooper DeJeanPhiladelphia Eagles
6Chris JonesKansas City Chiefs
7Kyle HamiltonBaltimore Ravens
8Roquan SmithBaltimore Ravens
9Greg RousseauBuffalo Bills
10Christian GonzalezNew England Patriots
11Patrick QueenPittsburgh Steelers
12Will Anderson Jr.Houston Texans
13Josh Hines-AllenJacksonville Jaguars
14Marshon LattimoreWashington Commanders
15Derwin James Jr.Los Angeles Chargers
16Jared VerseLos Angeles Rams
17Jalen CarterPhiladelphia Eagles
18Fred WarnerSan Francisco 49ers

Manga - Horizontal (Inserts, 15)

#PlayerTeam
1Jayden DanielsWashington Commanders
2Saquon BarkleyPhiladelphia Eagles
3Micah ParsonsDallas Cowboys
4Maxx CrosbyLas Vegas Raiders
5Bo NixDenver Broncos
6Randy MossMinnesota Vikings
7Sean TaylorWashington Commanders
8Joe MontanaSan Francisco 49ers
9Joe NamathNew York Jets
10Cam WardTennessee Titans
11Ashton JeantyLas Vegas Raiders
12Travis HunterJacksonville Jaguars
13Tetairoa McMillanCarolina Panthers
14Jaxson DartNew York Giants
15Matthew GoldenGreen Bay Packers

Manga - Vertical (Inserts, 15)

#PlayerTeam
1Patrick Mahomes IIKansas City Chiefs
2Jalen HurtsPhiladelphia Eagles
3Lamar JacksonBaltimore Ravens
4Calvin JohnsonDetroit Lions
5Emmitt SmithDallas Cowboys
6Larry FitzgeraldArizona Cardinals
7Justin JeffersonMinnesota Vikings
8Ja'Marr ChaseCincinnati Bengals
9Joe BurrowCincinnati Bengals
10Josh AllenBuffalo Bills
11Tyler ShoughNew Orleans Saints
12Shedeur SandersCleveland Browns
13Omarion HamptonLos Angeles Chargers
14Luther Burden IIIChicago Bears
15Emeka EgbukaTampa Bay Buccaneers

Prizm Break (Inserts, 10)

#PlayerTeam
1Trevor LawrenceJacksonville Jaguars
2Jayden DanielsWashington Commanders
3Caleb WilliamsChicago Bears
4Brock BowersLas Vegas Raiders
5Malik NabersNew York Giants
6Drake MayeNew England Patriots
7Brian Thomas Jr.Jacksonville Jaguars
8Patrick Mahomes IIKansas City Chiefs
9Saquon BarkleyPhiladelphia Eagles
10Davante AdamsLos Angeles Rams

Prizm Flashback Silver Prizms (Inserts, 10)

#PlayerTeam
1Lamar JacksonBaltimore Ravens
2Joe BurrowCincinnati Bengals
3Jayden DanielsWashington Commanders
4Saquon BarkleyPhiladelphia Eagles
5Amon-Ra St. BrownDetroit Lions
6Bo NixDenver Broncos
7Caleb WilliamsChicago Bears
8Drake MayeNew England Patriots
9Ja'Marr ChaseCincinnati Bengals
10Malik NabersNew York Giants

Prizm Flashback Rookie Silver Prizms (Inserts, 10)

#PlayerTeam
1Cam Ward RCTennessee Titans
2Travis Hunter RCJacksonville Jaguars
3Abdul Carter RCNew York Giants
4Tetairoa McMillan RCCarolina Panthers
5Colston Loveland RCChicago Bears
6Tyler Warren RCIndianapolis Colts
7Emeka Egbuka RCTampa Bay Buccaneers
8Matthew Golden RCGreen Bay Packers
9Omarion Hampton RCLos Angeles Chargers
10Jaxson Dart RCNew York Giants

Prizmania (Inserts, 30)

#PlayerTeam
1Trey McBrideArizona Cardinals
2Michael VickAtlanta Falcons
3Derrick HenryBaltimore Ravens
4Josh AllenBuffalo Bills
5Tetairoa McMillanCarolina Panthers
6Joe BurrowCincinnati Bengals
7Shedeur SandersCleveland Browns
8Dak PrescottDallas Cowboys
9RJ HarveyDenver Broncos
10Jared GoffDetroit Lions
11Matthew GoldenGreen Bay Packers
12Nico CollinsHouston Texans
13Jonathan TaylorIndianapolis Colts
14Travis HunterJacksonville Jaguars
15Travis KelceKansas City Chiefs
16Ashton JeantyLas Vegas Raiders
17Brock BowersLas Vegas Raiders
18Omarion HamptonLos Angeles Chargers
19Puka NacuaLos Angeles Rams
20Tyreek HillMiami Dolphins
21Justin JeffersonMinnesota Vikings
22Tyler ShoughNew Orleans Saints
23Jaxson DartNew York Giants
24Jalen HurtsPhiladelphia Eagles
25Saquon BarkleyPhiladelphia Eagles
26Ben RoethlisbergerPittsburgh Steelers
27Brock PurdySan Francisco 49ers
28Emeka EgbukaTampa Bay Buccaneers
29Cam WardTennessee Titans
30Jalen MilroeSeattle Seahawks

Prizmatic (Inserts, 20)

#PlayerTeam
1Tetairoa McMillanCarolina Panthers
2Randy MossMinnesota Vikings
3Jayden HigginsHouston Texans
4Cam WardTennessee Titans
5Joe MontanaSan Francisco 49ers
6Jaxson DartNew York Giants
7Ashton JeantyLas Vegas Raiders
8Emmitt SmithDallas Cowboys
9Omarion HamptonLos Angeles Chargers
10Abdul CarterNew York Giants
11Sean TaylorWashington Commanders
12Travis HunterJacksonville Jaguars
13Emeka EgbukaTampa Bay Buccaneers
14Larry FitzgeraldArizona Cardinals
15Tyler WarrenIndianapolis Colts
16Tyler ShoughNew Orleans Saints
17Calvin JohnsonDetroit Lions
18Luther Burden IIIChicago Bears
19Barry SandersDetroit Lions
20Colston LovelandChicago Bears

Source: Checklist Insider, updated Feb 16, 2026, added Oct 24, 2026. Manufacturers say actual contents and odds may vary; check each break's rules for what's included.