NFL

← Coming soon

2026 Topps Heritage Football Mega Box

Release date: (in 10 days) · source: Topps release calendar, checked 2026-10-23

Browse open NFL spots →

Presale breaks we've found

84 breaks
BreakBreakerOpen spotsFrom
BREAK#353 2026 Topps Heritage Football Hobby + BlackTie Multi-Sport Clip-On (x5) Team Break 10/25/26 03:30 PM ESTBlackTie Breaks10$11.50Go to break
SUNDAY - 2026 Topps Heritage Football Hobby 3 Box Case Break - Pick Your Team #5 - Live 10/25/26Bomber Breaks28$9Go to break
2026 Topps Heritage Football Hobby Box 12 Box Case Break #1 TeamsCardSmithsBreaks18$40Go to break
2026 TOPPS HERITAGE FOOTBALL HOBBY 6 BOX HALF CASE BREAK #2 – RANDOM TEAMSDynasty Breaks1$59.99Go to break
2026 Topps Heritage Football - HOBBY - 2-Box Break #3 - PYTIron Lion Collectibles21$8Go to break
2026 Topps Heritage Football Hobby 12 Box Case Break #17 - RANDOM TEAMSLayton Sports Cards1$94.99Go to break
2026 Topps Heritage Football Hobby 12 Box Case Break #18 - RANDOM DIVISIONSLayton Sports Cards1$374.99Go to break
2026 Topps Heritage Football Hobby 12 Box Case Break #19 - PICK YOUR TEAMLayton Sports Cards31$39Go to break
2026 Topps Heritage Football Hobby 12 Box Case Break #20 - RANDOM DIVISIONSLayton Sports Cards1$374.99Go to break
2026 Topps Heritage Football Hobby 12 Box Case Break #21 - PICK YOUR TEAMLayton Sports Cards32$39Go to break
2026 Topps Heritage Football Hobby – Full Case Pick Your Team Break #1Monmouth Cards16$55Go to break
2026 Topps Heritage Football Hobby – Full Case Pick Your Team Break #2Monmouth Cards16$55Go to break
2026 TOPPS HERITAGE FOOTBALL HOBBY PYT #2 (BOXES 4-6)Overtime Rips25$15Go to break
2026 TOPPS HERITAGE FOOTBALL HOBBY PYT #3 (BOXES 7-9)Overtime Rips30$15Go to break
2026 TOPPS HERITAGE FOOTBALL HOBBY PYT #4 (BOXES 10-12)Overtime Rips29$15Go to break
*NEW* 12-Box CASE 2026 Topps HERITAGE Hobby Football Break - Pick Your Team (Sunday 10/25/26)Phantom Cards13$29Go to break
2026 Topps Heritage Football Hobby Box (Choose Team - 4-Box Break #1)Sports Box Breaks32$25Go to break
2026 Topps Heritage Football Hobby Box (Choose Team - 4-Box Break #2)Sports Box Breaks32$25Go to break
2026 Topps Heritage Football Hobby Box (Choose Team - 4-Box Break #3)Sports Box Breaks32$25Go to break
2026 Topps Heritage Football Hobby 12 Box Full Case NFL Pick Your Team PYT #03TheBlez (Blez Sports Cards)15$30Go to break
Arizona Cardinals 4x 2026 Topps Heritage Football Box Break #1026-11eBay · playoffpushsc_151$26.49Go to break
Arizona Cardinals 4x 2026 Topps Heritage Football Box Break #1026-12eBay · playoffpushsc_151$26.49Go to break
Atlanta Falcons 4x 2026 Topps Heritage Football Box Break #1026-11eBay · playoffpushsc_151$10.49Go to break
Atlanta Falcons 4x 2026 Topps Heritage Football Box Break #1026-12eBay · playoffpushsc_151$10.49Go to break
Baltimore Ravens 4x 2026 Topps Heritage Football Box Break #1026-11eBay · playoffpushsc_151$13.95Go to break
Baltimore Ravens 4x 2026 Topps Heritage Football Box Break #1026-12eBay · playoffpushsc_151$13.95Go to break
Buffalo Bills 4x 2026 Topps Heritage Football Box Break #1026-11eBay · playoffpushsc_151$14.49Go to break
Buffalo Bills 4x 2026 Topps Heritage Football Box Break #1026-12eBay · playoffpushsc_151$14.49Go to break
Carolina Panthers 4x 2026 Topps Heritage Football Box Break #1026-11eBay · playoffpushsc_151$9.95Go to break
Carolina Panthers 4x 2026 Topps Heritage Football Box Break #1026-12eBay · playoffpushsc_151$9.95Go to break
Chicago Bears 4x 2026 Topps Heritage Football Box Break #1026-11eBay · playoffpushsc_151$16.49Go to break
Chicago Bears 4x 2026 Topps Heritage Football Box Break #1026-12eBay · playoffpushsc_151$16.49Go to break
Cincinnati Bengals 4x 2026 Topps Heritage Football Box Break #1026-11eBay · playoffpushsc_151$9.95Go to break
Cincinnati Bengals 4x 2026 Topps Heritage Football Box Break #1026-12eBay · playoffpushsc_151$9.95Go to break
Cleveland Browns 4x 2026 Topps Heritage Football Box Break #1026-11eBay · playoffpushsc_151$14.95Go to break
Cleveland Browns 4x 2026 Topps Heritage Football Box Break #1026-12eBay · playoffpushsc_151$14.95Go to break
Dallas Cowboys 4x 2026 Topps Heritage Football Box Break #1026-11eBay · playoffpushsc_151$16.49Go to break
Dallas Cowboys 4x 2026 Topps Heritage Football Box Break #1026-12eBay · playoffpushsc_151$16.49Go to break
Denver Broncos 4x 2026 Topps Heritage Football Box Break #1026-11eBay · playoffpushsc_151$16.49Go to break
Denver Broncos 4x 2026 Topps Heritage Football Box Break #1026-12eBay · playoffpushsc_151$16.49Go to break
Detroit Lions 4x 2026 Topps Heritage Football Box Break #1026-11eBay · playoffpushsc_151$9.95Go to break
Detroit Lions 4x 2026 Topps Heritage Football Box Break #1026-12eBay · playoffpushsc_151$9.95Go to break
Green Bay Packers 4x 2026 Topps Heritage Football Box Break #1026-11eBay · playoffpushsc_151$14.49Go to break
Green Bay Packers 4x 2026 Topps Heritage Football Box Break #1026-12eBay · playoffpushsc_151$14.49Go to break
Houston Texans 4x 2026 Topps Heritage Football Box Break #1026-11eBay · playoffpushsc_151$11.49Go to break
Houston Texans 4x 2026 Topps Heritage Football Box Break #1026-12eBay · playoffpushsc_151$11.49Go to break
Indianapolis Colts 4x 2026 Topps Heritage Football Box Break #1026-11eBay · playoffpushsc_151$12.49Go to break
Indianapolis Colts 4x 2026 Topps Heritage Football Box Break #1026-12eBay · playoffpushsc_151$12.49Go to break
Jacksonville Jaguars 4x 2026 Topps Heritage Football Box Break #1026-11eBay · playoffpushsc_151$12.95Go to break
Jacksonville Jaguars 4x 2026 Topps Heritage Football Box Break #1026-12eBay · playoffpushsc_151$12.95Go to break
Kansas City Chiefs 4x 2026 Topps Heritage Football Box Break #1026-11eBay · playoffpushsc_151$19.49Go to break
Kansas City Chiefs 4x 2026 Topps Heritage Football Box Break #1026-12eBay · playoffpushsc_151$19.49Go to break
Las Vegas Raiders 4x 2026 Topps Heritage Football Box Break #1026-11eBay · playoffpushsc_151$64.49Go to break
Las Vegas Raiders 4x 2026 Topps Heritage Football Box Break #1026-12eBay · playoffpushsc_151$64.49Go to break
Los Angeles Chargers 4x 2026 Topps Heritage Football Box Break #1026-11eBay · playoffpushsc_151$12.95Go to break
Los Angeles Chargers 4x 2026 Topps Heritage Football Box Break #1026-12eBay · playoffpushsc_151$12.95Go to break
Los Angeles Rams 4x 2026 Topps Heritage Football Box Break #1026-11eBay · playoffpushsc_151$27.95Go to break
Los Angeles Rams 4x 2026 Topps Heritage Football Box Break #1026-12eBay · playoffpushsc_151$27.95Go to break
Miami Dolphins 4x 2026 Topps Heritage Football Box Break #1026-11eBay · playoffpushsc_151$9.95Go to break
Minnesota Vikings 4x 2026 Topps Heritage Football Box Break #1026-11eBay · playoffpushsc_151$14.49Go to break
Minnesota Vikings 4x 2026 Topps Heritage Football Box Break #1026-12eBay · playoffpushsc_151$14.49Go to break
NFL PYD #931 - 3x BOXES of 2026 Topps Heritage Football HobbyeBay · paradisecardbreaks1$69Go to break
New England Patriots 4x 2026 Topps Heritage Football Box Break #1026-11eBay · playoffpushsc_151$19.95Go to break
New England Patriots 4x 2026 Topps Heritage Football Box Break #1026-12eBay · playoffpushsc_151$19.95Go to break
New Orleans Saints 4x 2026 Topps Heritage Football Box Break #1026-11eBay · playoffpushsc_151$14.95Go to break
New Orleans Saints 4x 2026 Topps Heritage Football Box Break #1026-12eBay · playoffpushsc_151$14.95Go to break
New York Giants 4x 2026 Topps Heritage Football Box Break #1026-11eBay · playoffpushsc_151$23.49Go to break
New York Giants 4x 2026 Topps Heritage Football Box Break #1026-12eBay · playoffpushsc_151$23.49Go to break
New York Jets 4x 2026 Topps Heritage Football Box Break #1026-11eBay · playoffpushsc_151$14.49Go to break
New York Jets 4x 2026 Topps Heritage Football Box Break #1026-12eBay · playoffpushsc_151$14.49Go to break
Philadelphia Eagles 4x 2026 Topps Heritage Football Box Break #1026-11eBay · playoffpushsc_151$14.95Go to break
Philadelphia Eagles 4x 2026 Topps Heritage Football Box Break #1026-12eBay · playoffpushsc_151$14.95Go to break
Pittsburgh Steelers 4x 2026 Topps Heritage Football Box Break #1026-11eBay · playoffpushsc_151$14.49Go to break
Pittsburgh Steelers 4x 2026 Topps Heritage Football Box Break #1026-12eBay · playoffpushsc_151$14.49Go to break
San Francisco 49ers 4x 2026 Topps Heritage Football Box Break #1026-11eBay · playoffpushsc_151$14.49Go to break
San Francisco 49ers 4x 2026 Topps Heritage Football Box Break #1026-12eBay · playoffpushsc_151$14.49Go to break
Seattle Seahawks 4x 2026 Topps Heritage Football Box Break #1026-11eBay · playoffpushsc_151$12.95Go to break
Seattle Seahawks 4x 2026 Topps Heritage Football Box Break #1026-12eBay · playoffpushsc_151$12.95Go to break
Tampa Bay Buccaneers 4x 2026 Topps Heritage Football Box Break #1026-11eBay · playoffpushsc_151$13.95Go to break
Tampa Bay Buccaneers 4x 2026 Topps Heritage Football Box Break #1026-12eBay · playoffpushsc_151$13.95Go to break
Tennessee Titans 4x 2026 Topps Heritage Football Box Break #1026-11eBay · playoffpushsc_151$23.95Go to break
Tennessee Titans 4x 2026 Topps Heritage Football Box Break #1026-12eBay · playoffpushsc_151$23.95Go to break
Washington Commanders 4x 2026 Topps Heritage Football Box Break #1026-11eBay · playoffpushsc_151$12.95Go to break
Washington Commanders 4x 2026 Topps Heritage Football Box Break #1026-12eBay · playoffpushsc_151$12.95Go to break

Checklist

1467 cards · 28 sets
All 28 sets
TypeSetCards
BaseBase Cards408
VariationsBase Cards Chrome Variation408
InsertsNew Age Performers20
InsertsThe Expansion28
InsertsThrough the Years20
InsertsAll Pro Series24
InsertsSweetness8
VariationsBase Cards Black and White Image Variation30
VariationsBase Cards Image Variation50
VariationsBase Cards Legend Variation10
VariationsBase Cards Alternate Jersey Variation20
VariationsBase Cards No Name Variation20
VariationsBase Cards Flipped Helmet Variation20
RelicsGridiron Collection Relics25
RelicsLocker Room Relics21
RelicsRookie Lineage Relics40
RelicsReal One Relics5
AutographsBase Cards Chrome Autograph Variation33
AutographsFounding Era Ink27
AutographsGridiron Collection Relic Autographs23
AutographsHeritage Rookie Autographs36
AutographsLocker Room Autograph Relics20
AutographsReal One Rookie Autographs45
AutographsRookie Lineage Autographed Relics23
AutographsClassic Renditions Autograph26
AutographsReal One Autographs39
AutographsFlashbacks Autographed Relics4
InsertsWalter Payton Rookie Redemption34

Parallels and print runs

3 base parallels
ParallelApplies toPrint run
Red BorderBase Cardsunnumbered
BicentennialBase Cards/200
Color of the YearBase Cards/76

Cards per team

(or tap a column header). Rookies are counted inside Base.

TeamBaseRookiesVariationsInsertsAutosRelicsTotal
Chicago Bears12317409381
Kansas City Chiefs15625214561
Cleveland Browns17621216460
Los Angeles Rams14320613457
Tennessee Titans13418516557
Pittsburgh Steelers15421215356
Arizona Cardinals11316316652
Buffalo Bills14320213352
New York Jets14518113652
Las Vegas Raiders13417213651
Washington Commanders14419211551
Dallas Cowboys13122410150
Philadelphia Eagles11317314550
Denver Broncos12118610349
Seattle Seahawks1521849147
New England Patriots1641936246
Baltimore Ravens1331838345
New York Giants1241848345
San Francisco 49ers12315510345
Miami Dolphins1571545443
Atlanta Falcons1231645239
Carolina Panthers1221429239
Cincinnati Bengals1231933037
Houston Texans1311742137
Detroit Lions1211571136
Tampa Bay Buccaneers921518336
Indianapolis Colts1441632035
New Orleans Saints1031326334
Jacksonville Jaguars1221604133
Minnesota Vikings1221712032
Los Angeles Chargers1021413331
Green Bay Packers921432028
Full card list (1467 cards)

Base Cards (Base, 408)

#PlayerTeam
1Myles GarrettCleveland Browns
2Cam LittleJacksonville Jaguars
3Josh AllenBuffalo Bills
4Patrick Mahomes IIKansas City Chiefs
5Brandon AubreyDallas Cowboys
6Isaiah RodgersMinnesota Vikings
7Trey McBrideArizona Cardinals
8Jacoby BrissettArizona Cardinals
9Braelon AllenNew York Jets
10Sam DarnoldSeattle Seahawks
11Terry McLaurinWashington Commanders
12Deebo Samuel Sr.Washington Commanders
13Kevin Coleman Jr. RCMiami Dolphins
14Dont'e Thornton Jr.Las Vegas Raiders
15Elic AyomanorTennessee Titans
16Kyle PittsAtlanta Falcons
17Miller Moss RCChicago Bears
18Makai Lemon RCPhiladelphia Eagles
19Nick BosaSan Francisco 49ers
20Keldric Faulk RCTennessee Titans
21Mike SainristilWashington Commanders
22Travis Etienne Jr.New Orleans Saints
23Lathan RansomCarolina Panthers
24Jam Miller RCNew England Patriots
25Brock BowersLas Vegas Raiders
26Jahdae BarronDenver Broncos
27Drew Allar RCPittsburgh Steelers
28Eli Stowers RCPhiladelphia Eagles
29Tua TagovailoaAtlanta Falcons
30Behren Morton RCNew England Patriots
31Jauan JenningsMinnesota Vikings
32Cyrus Allen RCKansas City Chiefs
33Calvin RidleyTennessee Titans
34Jordan MasonMinnesota Vikings
35Bijan RobinsonAtlanta Falcons
36Cashius Howell RCCincinnati Bengals
37Drake MayeNew England Patriots
38Laiatu LatuIndianapolis Colts
39Malik WashingtonMiami Dolphins
40Deshaun WatsonCleveland Browns
41Tee HigginsCincinnati Bengals
42Chris Bell RCMiami Dolphins
43Marvin Harrison Jr.Arizona Cardinals
44Jalen HurtsPhiladelphia Eagles
45DJ MooreBuffalo Bills
46Isiah PachecoDetroit Lions
47Ashton JeantyLas Vegas Raiders
48Byron YoungLos Angeles Rams
49Chris OlaveNew Orleans Saints
50Antonio Williams RCWashington Commanders
51Roquan SmithBaltimore Ravens
52Xavier WorthyKansas City Chiefs
53Michael MayerLas Vegas Raiders
54Joe BurrowCincinnati Bengals
55Nate WigginsBaltimore Ravens
56Geno SmithNew York Jets
57Cooper DeJeanPhiladelphia Eagles
58Dexter LawrenceCincinnati Bengals
59Saquon BarkleyPhiladelphia Eagles
60CJ Daniels RCLos Angeles Rams
61Zach ErtzWashington Commanders
62Jalen CarterPhiladelphia Eagles
63Kaleb JohnsonPittsburgh Steelers
64Pat BryantDenver Broncos
65Brandon Cisse RCGreen Bay Packers
66Reggie Virgil RCArizona Cardinals
67Quinn EwersMiami Dolphins
68Kendrick Law RCDetroit Lions
69Omar Cooper Jr. RCNew York Jets
70Dalton SchultzHouston Texans
71Vita VeaTampa Bay Buccaneers
72Nik BonittoDenver Broncos
73Josh AllenBuffalo Bills
74Jonah Coleman RCDenver Broncos
75Aaron RodgersPittsburgh Steelers
76Tony PollardTennessee Titans
77Jayden ReedGreen Bay Packers
78Kenneth Walker IIIKansas City Chiefs
79Chig OkonkwoTennessee Titans
80Peter Woods RCKansas City Chiefs
81Mason GrahamCleveland Browns
82Kyle Louis RCMiami Dolphins
83T.J. Parker RCBuffalo Bills
84RJ HarveyDenver Broncos
85Will HowardPittsburgh Steelers
86Jaylon JohnsonChicago Bears
87Matthew StaffordLos Angeles Rams
88Brian Thomas Jr.Jacksonville Jaguars
89Jake FergusonDallas Cowboys
90Caleb Banks RCMinnesota Vikings
91Max Klare RCLos Angeles Rams
92Kelvin Banks Jr.New Orleans Saints
93Cam SkatteboNew York Giants
94Derrick HenryBaltimore Ravens
95Jaylin NoelHouston Texans
96Brenen Thompson RCLos Angeles Chargers
97Tre Harris IIILos Angeles Chargers
98Christian GonzalezNew England Patriots
99Dalton KincaidBuffalo Bills
100Ted Hurst RCTampa Bay Buccaneers
101Jalen CokerCarolina Panthers
102Danielle HunterHouston Texans
103Haynes King RCCarolina Panthers
104Jack SawyerPittsburgh Steelers
105Christen Miller RCNew Orleans Saints
106Leonard WilliamsSeattle Seahawks
107CJ Allen RCIndianapolis Colts
108Jalen MilroeSeattle Seahawks
109Trey McBrideArizona Cardinals
110Mansoor Delane RCKansas City Chiefs
111Penei SewellDetroit Lions
112Avieon Terrell RCAtlanta Falcons
113Isaiah BondCleveland Browns
114David MontgomeryHouston Texans
115Xavier WattsAtlanta Falcons
116Jaycee HornCarolina Panthers
117Rome OdunzeChicago Bears
118Elijah Sarratt RCBaltimore Ravens
119Malaki StarksBaltimore Ravens
120Carson SchwesingerCleveland Browns
121Khalil ShakirBuffalo Bills
122Trey BensonArizona Cardinals
123Pat FreiermuthPittsburgh Steelers
124Luther Burden IIIChicago Bears
125Tyjae SpearsTennessee Titans
126Ollie Gordon IIMiami Dolphins
127Tez JohnsonTampa Bay Buccaneers
128Justin HerbertLos Angeles Chargers
129Gunnar HelmTennessee Titans
130Rachaad WhiteWashington Commanders
131George KarlaftisKansas City Chiefs
132Kadyn Proctor RCMiami Dolphins
133Jeremiyah Love RCArizona Cardinals
134Tory HortonSeattle Seahawks
135Brandon AubreyDallas Cowboys
136Cole Payton RCPhiladelphia Eagles
137Zachariah Branch RCAtlanta Falcons
138Kyle HamiltonBaltimore Ravens
139DeVonta SmithPhiladelphia Eagles
140DK MetcalfPittsburgh Steelers
141Caleb Lomu RCNew England Patriots
142A.J. TerrellAtlanta Falcons
143Athan Kaliakmanis RCWashington Commanders
144Jaelan PhillipsCarolina Panthers
145Skyler Bell RCBuffalo Bills
146Omarion HamptonLos Angeles Chargers
147Jack BechLas Vegas Raiders
148D'Andre SwiftChicago Bears
149Cade Klubnik RCNew York Jets
150Nick BoltonKansas City Chiefs
151D'Angelo Ponds RCNew York Jets
152Michael Penix Jr.Atlanta Falcons
153Joey Porter Jr.Pittsburgh Steelers
154Jayden HigginsHouston Texans
155Daniel JonesIndianapolis Colts
156Justin JeffersonMinnesota Vikings
157Jihaad CampbellPhiladelphia Eagles
158Courtland SuttonDenver Broncos
159Mykel WilliamsSan Francisco 49ers
160Mike Washington Jr. RCLas Vegas Raiders
161Keon ColemanBuffalo Bills
162Jaylen WrightMiami Dolphins
163Cam LittleJacksonville Jaguars
164George PickensDallas Cowboys
165J.K. DobbinsDenver Broncos
166Arvell Reese RCNew York Giants
167A.J. Haulcy RCIndianapolis Colts
168Quinshon JudkinsCleveland Browns
169Elijah ArroyoSeattle Seahawks
170Eli Raridon RCNew England Patriots
171Jacory Croskey-MerrittWashington Commanders
172Jahmyr GibbsDetroit Lions
173Seth McGowan RCIndianapolis Colts
174Maxx CrosbyLas Vegas Raiders
175De'Von AchaneMiami Dolphins
176Kaytron Allen RCWashington Commanders
177Bhayshul TutenJacksonville Jaguars
178Harold Fannin Jr.Cleveland Browns
179Alec PierceIndianapolis Colts
180Armand MembouNew York Jets
181Colston LovelandChicago Bears
182Josh JacobsGreen Bay Packers
183Tahj BrooksCincinnati Bengals
184Ja'Tavion SandersCarolina Panthers
185Xavier LegetteCarolina Panthers
186Kyle MonangaiChicago Bears
187Caleb Downs RCDallas Cowboys
188Romello Height RCSan Francisco 49ers
189Tetairoa McMillanCarolina Panthers
190J.J. McCarthyMinnesota Vikings
191Mike EvansSan Francisco 49ers
192Oronde GadsdenLos Angeles Chargers
193Drake LondonAtlanta Falcons
194Will CampbellNew England Patriots
195Harold Perkins Jr. RCAtlanta Falcons
196DaRon BlandDallas Cowboys
197Kaelon Black RCSan Francisco 49ers
198Mason TaylorNew York Jets
199Rashan GaryDallas Cowboys
200Jordan AddisonMinnesota Vikings
201Drake MayeNew England Patriots
201Matthew StaffordLos Angeles Rams
202Jaxon Smith-NjigbaSeattle Seahawks
202Ja'Marr ChaseCincinnati Bengals
203James CookBuffalo Bills
203Bijan RobinsonAtlanta Falcons
204Jahmyr GibbsDetroit Lions
204Jonathan TaylorIndianapolis Colts
205Kevin ByardChicago Bears
205Antonio JohnsonJacksonville Jaguars
206Myles GarrettCleveland Browns
206Brian BurnsNew York Giants
207Jack CampbellDetroit Lions
207Jordyn BrooksMiami Dolphins
208Jason MyersSeattle Seahawks
208Ka'imi FairbairnHouston Texans
209Travis KelceKansas City Chiefs
210Davison Igbinosun RCBuffalo Bills
211Jamal Haynes RCCincinnati Bengals
212Taylen Green RCCleveland Browns
213De'Zhaun Stribling RCSan Francisco 49ers
214Baker MayfieldTampa Bay Buccaneers
215Denzel Boston RCCleveland Browns
216Rashid ShaheedSeattle Seahawks
217Kayshon BoutteNew England Patriots
218Demond Claiborne RCMinnesota Vikings
219Emmett Johnson RCKansas City Chiefs
220T.J. WattPittsburgh Steelers
221Chris Johnson RCMiami Dolphins
222Budda BakerArizona Cardinals
223Zavion Thomas RCChicago Bears
224Malachi Fields RCNew York Giants
225Jordyn Tyson RCNew Orleans Saints
226Kyle WilliamsNew England Patriots
227Lamar JacksonBaltimore Ravens
228Zach CharbonnetSeattle Seahawks
229Chuba HubbardCarolina Panthers
230Abdul CarterNew York Giants
231Jayden DanielsWashington Commanders
232Kayden McDonald RCHouston Texans
233Cade OttonTampa Bay Buccaneers
234Kyren WilliamsLos Angeles Rams
235Will Anderson Jr.Houston Texans
236Shedeur SandersCleveland Browns
237Jordan LoveGreen Bay Packers
238Bucky IrvingTampa Bay Buccaneers
239Jared GoffDetroit Lions
240Quinnen WilliamsDallas Cowboys
241Germie Bernard RCPittsburgh Steelers
242Khalil MackLos Angeles Chargers
243R Mason Thomas RCKansas City Chiefs
244Tre TuckerLas Vegas Raiders
245Olu FashanuNew York Jets
246Sauce GardnerIndianapolis Colts
247Matthew GoldenGreen Bay Packers
248Malik WillisMiami Dolphins
249Pat Surtain IIDenver Broncos
250Tyrell ShaversBuffalo Bills
251Christian McCaffreySan Francisco 49ers
252Joe AltLos Angeles Chargers
253Hunter HenryNew England Patriots
254Brian BurnsNew York Giants
255Kendre MillerNew Orleans Saints
256Mark AndrewsBaltimore Ravens
257Adam Randall RCBaltimore Ravens
258Jaylin LaneWashington Commanders
259Aidan HutchinsonDetroit Lions
260Trey HendricksonBaltimore Ravens
261Ed OliverBuffalo Bills
262Josh Cameron RCJacksonville Jaguars
263Rhamondre StevensonNew England Patriots
264Jaylen WarrenPittsburgh Steelers
265Jaydon BlueDallas Cowboys
266Shemar StewartCincinnati Bengals
267Travis HunterJacksonville Jaguars
268Michael Pittman Jr.Pittsburgh Steelers
269Ja'Kobi Lane RCBaltimore Ravens
270Tyler HigbeeLos Angeles Rams
271David Bailey RCNew York Jets
272Fernando Mendoza RCLas Vegas Raiders
273Bo NixDenver Broncos
274George KittleSan Francisco 49ers
275Dani Dennis-Sutton RCGreen Bay Packers
276Akheem Mesidor RCLos Angeles Chargers
277Dillon Thieneman RCChicago Bears
278Jaxon Smith-NjigbaSeattle Seahawks
279Kyler MurrayMinnesota Vikings
280Colton Hood RCNew York Giants
281Emmanuel McNeil-Warren RCCleveland Browns
282Aaron Jones Sr.Minnesota Vikings
283Bryce Lance RCNew Orleans Saints
284Chris JonesKansas City Chiefs
285Rueben Bain Jr. RCTampa Bay Buccaneers
286Jaxson DartNew York Giants
287Jonathan TaylorIndianapolis Colts
288Ty Simpson RCLos Angeles Rams
289Josh DownsIndianapolis Colts
290Kaden Wetjen RCPittsburgh Steelers
291Colbie Young RCCincinnati Bengals
292KC Concepcion RCCleveland Browns
293Chase BrownCincinnati Bengals
294Isaac TeSlaaDetroit Lions
295Anthony Hill Jr. RCTennessee Titans
296Caleb Douglas RCMiami Dolphins
297Bud Clark RCSeattle Seahawks
298Quay WalkerLas Vegas Raiders
299Will JohnsonArizona Cardinals
300Brock PurdySan Francisco 49ers
301Deion Burks RCIndianapolis Colts
302Terrance FergusonLos Angeles Rams
303Jacob Rodriguez RCMiami Dolphins
304Caleb WilliamsChicago Bears
305Carnell Tate RCTennessee Titans
306Treydan Stukes RCLas Vegas Raiders
307Sonny Styles RCWashington Commanders
308Patrick Mahomes IIKansas City Chiefs
309Eli Heidenreich RCPittsburgh Steelers
310Carson Beck RCArizona Cardinals
311Joe Royer RCCleveland Browns
312Chris Brazzell II RCCarolina Panthers
313CeeDee LambDallas Cowboys
314Derek Stingley Jr.Houston Texans
315Emeka EgbukaTampa Bay Buccaneers
316Travon WalkerJacksonville Jaguars
317Kenyon Sadiq RCNew York Jets
318Malik NabersNew York Giants
319Quinyon MitchellPhiladelphia Eagles
320Garrett Nussmeier RCKansas City Chiefs
321Jermod McCoy RCLas Vegas Raiders
322Garrett WilsonNew York Jets
323Spencer Fano RCCleveland Browns
324Bryce YoungCarolina Panthers
325Nick Singleton RCTennessee Titans
326Nico CollinsHouston Texans
327Troy FranklinDenver Broncos
328Jaylen WaddleDenver Broncos
329Josh Hines-AllenJacksonville Jaguars
330Puka NacuaLos Angeles Rams
3312026 AFC Championship GameNew England Patriots
3322026 NFC Championship GameSeattle Seahawks
333Super Bowl LXSeattle Seahawks
334Tyler ShoughNew Orleans Saints
335Jerry JeudyCleveland Browns
336Tyler WarrenIndianapolis Colts
337Chimere DikeTennessee Titans
338Ricky PearsallSan Francisco 49ers
339Francis Mauigoa RCNew York Giants
340Trevor LawrenceJacksonville Jaguars
341Alvin KamaraNew Orleans Saints
342Zay FlowersBaltimore Ravens
343Blake CorumLos Angeles Rams
344Andrew Van GinkelMinnesota Vikings
345Javonte WilliamsDallas Cowboys
346TreVeyon HendersonNew England Patriots
347James CookBuffalo Bills
348Fred WarnerSan Francisco 49ers
349Frankie LuvuWashington Commanders
350Quenton NelsonIndianapolis Colts
351Arizona CardinalsArizona Cardinals
352Atlanta FalconsAtlanta Falcons
353Baltimore RavensBaltimore Ravens
354Buffalo BillsBuffalo Bills
355Carolina PanthersCarolina Panthers
356Chicago BearsChicago Bears
357Cincinnati BengalsCincinnati Bengals
358Cleveland BrownsCleveland Browns
359Dallas CowboysDallas Cowboys
360Denver BroncosDenver Broncos
361Detroit LionsDetroit Lions
362Green Bay PackersGreen Bay Packers
363Houston TexansHouston Texans
364Indianapolis ColtsIndianapolis Colts
365Jacksonville JaguarsJacksonville Jaguars
366Kansas City ChiefsKansas City Chiefs
367Las Vegas RaidersLas Vegas Raiders
368Los Angeles ChargersLos Angeles Chargers
369Los Angeles RamsLos Angeles Rams
370Miami DolphinsMiami Dolphins
371Minnesota VikingsMinnesota Vikings
372New England PatriotsNew England Patriots
373New Orleans SaintsNew Orleans Saints
374New York GiantsNew York Giants
375New York JetsNew York Jets
376Philadelphia EaglesPhiladelphia Eagles
377Pittsburgh SteelersPittsburgh Steelers
378San Francisco 49ersSan Francisco 49ers
379Seattle SeahawksSeattle Seahawks
380Tampa Bay BuccaneersTampa Bay Buccaneers
381Tennessee TitansTennessee Titans
382Washington CommandersWashington Commanders
383Myles GarrettLos Angeles Rams
384A.J. BrownNew England Patriots
385Woody MarksHouston Texans
386CJ StroudHouston Texans
387Nate Boerkircher RCJacksonville Jaguars
388Sam LaPortaDetroit Lions
389Cam WardTennessee Titans
390Davante AdamsLos Angeles Rams
391Tucker KraftGreen Bay Packers
392Will McDonald IVNew York Jets
393Jadarian Price RCSeattle Seahawks
394Amon-Ra St. BrownDetroit Lions
395Dak PrescottDallas Cowboys
396Breece HallNew York Jets
397Ja'Marr ChaseCincinnati Bengals
398Ladd McConkeyLos Angeles Chargers
399Theo JohnsonNew York Giants
400Micah ParsonsGreen Bay Packers

Base Cards Chrome Variation (Variations, 408)

#PlayerTeam
1Myles GarrettCleveland Browns
2Cam LittleJacksonville Jaguars
3Josh AllenBuffalo Bills
4Patrick Mahomes IIKansas City Chiefs
5Brandon AubreyDallas Cowboys
6Isaiah RodgersMinnesota Vikings
7Trey McBrideArizona Cardinals
8Jacoby BrissettArizona Cardinals
9Braelon AllenNew York Jets
10Sam DarnoldSeattle Seahawks
11Terry McLaurinWashington Commanders
12Deebo Samuel Sr.Washington Commanders
13Kevin Coleman Jr. RCMiami Dolphins
14Dont'e Thornton Jr.Las Vegas Raiders
15Elic AyomanorTennessee Titans
16Kyle PittsAtlanta Falcons
17Miller Moss RCChicago Bears
18Makai Lemon RCPhiladelphia Eagles
19Nick BosaSan Francisco 49ers
20Keldric Faulk RCTennessee Titans
21Mike SainristilWashington Commanders
22Travis Etienne Jr.New Orleans Saints
23Lathan RansomCarolina Panthers
24Jam Miller RCNew England Patriots
25Brock BowersLas Vegas Raiders
26Jahdae BarronDenver Broncos
27Drew Allar RCPittsburgh Steelers
28Eli Stowers RCPhiladelphia Eagles
29Tua TagovailoaAtlanta Falcons
30Behren Morton RCNew England Patriots
31Jauan JenningsMinnesota Vikings
32Cyrus Allen RCKansas City Chiefs
33Calvin RidleyTennessee Titans
34Jordan MasonMinnesota Vikings
35Bijan RobinsonAtlanta Falcons
36Cashius Howell RCCincinnati Bengals
37Drake MayeNew England Patriots
38Laiatu LatuIndianapolis Colts
39Malik WashingtonMiami Dolphins
40Deshaun WatsonCleveland Browns
41Tee HigginsCincinnati Bengals
42Chris Bell RCMiami Dolphins
43Marvin Harrison Jr.Arizona Cardinals
44Jalen HurtsPhiladelphia Eagles
45DJ MooreBuffalo Bills
46Isiah PachecoDetroit Lions
47Ashton JeantyLas Vegas Raiders
48Byron YoungLos Angeles Rams
49Chris OlaveNew Orleans Saints
50Antonio Williams RCWashington Commanders
51Roquan SmithBaltimore Ravens
52Xavier WorthyKansas City Chiefs
53Michael MayerLas Vegas Raiders
54Joe BurrowCincinnati Bengals
55Nate WigginsBaltimore Ravens
56Geno SmithNew York Jets
57Cooper DeJeanPhiladelphia Eagles
58Dexter LawrenceCincinnati Bengals
59Saquon BarkleyPhiladelphia Eagles
60CJ Daniels RCLos Angeles Rams
61Zach ErtzWashington Commanders
62Jalen CarterPhiladelphia Eagles
63Kaleb JohnsonPittsburgh Steelers
64Pat BryantDenver Broncos
65Brandon Cisse RCGreen Bay Packers
66Reggie Virgil RCArizona Cardinals
67Quinn EwersMiami Dolphins
68Kendrick Law RCDetroit Lions
69Omar Cooper Jr. RCNew York Jets
70Dalton SchultzHouston Texans
71Vita VeaTampa Bay Buccaneers
72Nik BonittoDenver Broncos
73Josh AllenBuffalo Bills
74Jonah Coleman RCDenver Broncos
75Aaron RodgersPittsburgh Steelers
76Tony PollardTennessee Titans
77Jayden ReedGreen Bay Packers
78Kenneth Walker IIIKansas City Chiefs
79Chig OkonkwoTennessee Titans
80Peter Woods RCKansas City Chiefs
81Mason GrahamCleveland Browns
82Kyle Louis RCMiami Dolphins
83T.J. Parker RCBuffalo Bills
84RJ HarveyDenver Broncos
85Will HowardPittsburgh Steelers
86Jaylon JohnsonChicago Bears
87Matthew StaffordLos Angeles Rams
88Brian Thomas Jr.Jacksonville Jaguars
89Jake FergusonDallas Cowboys
90Caleb Banks RCMinnesota Vikings
91Max Klare RCLos Angeles Rams
92Kelvin Banks Jr.New Orleans Saints
93Cam SkatteboNew York Giants
94Derrick HenryBaltimore Ravens
95Jaylin NoelHouston Texans
96Brenen Thompson RCLos Angeles Chargers
97Tre Harris IIILos Angeles Chargers
98Christian GonzalezNew England Patriots
99Dalton KincaidBuffalo Bills
100Ted Hurst RCTampa Bay Buccaneers
101Jalen CokerCarolina Panthers
102Danielle HunterHouston Texans
103Haynes King RCCarolina Panthers
104Jack SawyerPittsburgh Steelers
105Christen Miller RCNew Orleans Saints
106Leonard WilliamsSeattle Seahawks
107CJ Allen RCIndianapolis Colts
108Jalen MilroeSeattle Seahawks
109Trey McBrideArizona Cardinals
110Mansoor Delane RCKansas City Chiefs
111Penei SewellDetroit Lions
112Avieon Terrell RCAtlanta Falcons
113Isaiah BondCleveland Browns
114David MontgomeryHouston Texans
115Xavier WattsAtlanta Falcons
116Jaycee HornCarolina Panthers
117Rome OdunzeChicago Bears
118Elijah Sarratt RCBaltimore Ravens
119Malaki StarksBaltimore Ravens
120Carson SchwesingerCleveland Browns
121Khalil ShakirBuffalo Bills
122Trey BensonArizona Cardinals
123Pat FreiermuthPittsburgh Steelers
124Luther Burden IIIChicago Bears
125Tyjae SpearsTennessee Titans
126Ollie Gordon IIMiami Dolphins
127Tez JohnsonTampa Bay Buccaneers
128Justin HerbertLos Angeles Chargers
129Gunnar HelmTennessee Titans
130Rachaad WhiteWashington Commanders
131George KarlaftisKansas City Chiefs
132Kadyn Proctor RCMiami Dolphins
133Jeremiyah Love RCArizona Cardinals
134Tory HortonSeattle Seahawks
135Brandon AubreyDallas Cowboys
136Cole Payton RCPhiladelphia Eagles
137Zachariah Branch RCAtlanta Falcons
138Kyle HamiltonBaltimore Ravens
139DeVonta SmithPhiladelphia Eagles
140DK MetcalfPittsburgh Steelers
141Caleb Lomu RCNew England Patriots
142A.J. TerrellAtlanta Falcons
142Aidan HutchinsonDetroit Lions
143Athan Kaliakmanis RCWashington Commanders
144Jaelan PhillipsCarolina Panthers
145Skyler Bell RCBuffalo Bills
146Omarion HamptonLos Angeles Chargers
147Jack BechLas Vegas Raiders
148D'Andre SwiftChicago Bears
149Cade Klubnik RCNew York Jets
150Nick BoltonKansas City Chiefs
151D'Angelo Ponds RCNew York Jets
152Michael Penix Jr.Atlanta Falcons
153Joey Porter Jr.Pittsburgh Steelers
154Jayden HigginsHouston Texans
155Daniel JonesIndianapolis Colts
156Justin JeffersonMinnesota Vikings
157Jihaad CampbellPhiladelphia Eagles
158Courtland SuttonDenver Broncos
159Mykel WilliamsSan Francisco 49ers
160Mike Washington Jr. RCLas Vegas Raiders
161Keon ColemanBuffalo Bills
162Jaylen WrightMiami Dolphins
163Cam LittleJacksonville Jaguars
164George PickensDallas Cowboys
165J.K. DobbinsDenver Broncos
166Arvell Reese RCNew York Giants
167A.J. Haulcy RCIndianapolis Colts
168Quinshon JudkinsCleveland Browns
169Elijah ArroyoSeattle Seahawks
170Eli Raridon RCNew England Patriots
171Jacory Croskey-MerrittWashington Commanders
172Jahmyr GibbsDetroit Lions
173Seth McGowan RCIndianapolis Colts
174Maxx CrosbyLas Vegas Raiders
175De'Von AchaneMiami Dolphins
176Kaytron Allen RCWashington Commanders
177Bhayshul TutenJacksonville Jaguars
178Harold Fannin Jr.Cleveland Browns
179Alec PierceIndianapolis Colts
180Armand MembouNew York Jets
181Colston LovelandChicago Bears
182Josh JacobsGreen Bay Packers
183Tahj BrooksCincinnati Bengals
184Ja'Tavion SandersCarolina Panthers
185Xavier LegetteCarolina Panthers
186Kyle MonangaiChicago Bears
187Caleb Downs RCDallas Cowboys
188Romello Height RCSan Francisco 49ers
189Tetairoa McMillanCarolina Panthers
190J.J. McCarthyMinnesota Vikings
191Mike EvansSan Francisco 49ers
192Oronde GadsdenLos Angeles Chargers
193Drake LondonAtlanta Falcons
194Will CampbellNew England Patriots
195Harold Perkins Jr. RCAtlanta Falcons
196DaRon BlandDallas Cowboys
197Kaelon Black RCSan Francisco 49ers
198Mason TaylorNew York Jets
199Rashan GaryDallas Cowboys
200Jordan AddisonMinnesota Vikings
201Drake MayeNew England Patriots
201Matthew StaffordLos Angeles Rams
202Jaxon Smith-NjigbaSeattle Seahawks
202Ja'Marr ChaseCincinnati Bengals
203James CookBuffalo Bills
203Bijan RobinsonAtlanta Falcons
204Jahmyr GibbsDetroit Lions
204Jonathan TaylorIndianapolis Colts
205Kevin ByardChicago Bears
205Antonio JohnsonJacksonville Jaguars
206Myles GarrettCleveland Browns
206Brian BurnsNew York Giants
207Jack CampbellDetroit Lions
207Jordyn BrooksMiami Dolphins
208Jason MyersSeattle Seahawks
208Ka'imi FairbairnHouston Texans
209Travis KelceKansas City Chiefs
210Davison Igbinosun RCBuffalo Bills
211Jamal Haynes RCCincinnati Bengals
212Taylen Green RCCleveland Browns
213De'Zhaun Stribling RCSan Francisco 49ers
214Baker MayfieldTampa Bay Buccaneers
215Denzel Boston RCCleveland Browns
216Rashid ShaheedSeattle Seahawks
217Kayshon BoutteNew England Patriots
218Demond Claiborne RCMinnesota Vikings
219Emmett Johnson RCKansas City Chiefs
220T.J. WattPittsburgh Steelers
221Chris Johnson RCMiami Dolphins
222Budda BakerArizona Cardinals
223Zavion Thomas RCChicago Bears
224Malachi Fields RCNew York Giants
225Jordyn Tyson RCNew Orleans Saints
226Kyle WilliamsNew England Patriots
227Lamar JacksonBaltimore Ravens
228Zach CharbonnetSeattle Seahawks
229Chuba HubbardCarolina Panthers
230Abdul CarterNew York Giants
231Jayden DanielsWashington Commanders
232Kayden McDonald RCHouston Texans
233Cade OttonTampa Bay Buccaneers
234Kyren WilliamsLos Angeles Rams
235Will Anderson Jr.Houston Texans
236Shedeur SandersCleveland Browns
237Jordan LoveGreen Bay Packers
238Bucky IrvingTampa Bay Buccaneers
239Jared GoffDetroit Lions
240Quinnen WilliamsDallas Cowboys
241Germie Bernard RCPittsburgh Steelers
242Khalil MackLos Angeles Chargers
243R Mason Thomas RCKansas City Chiefs
244Tre TuckerLas Vegas Raiders
245Olu FashanuNew York Jets
246Sauce GardnerIndianapolis Colts
247Matthew GoldenGreen Bay Packers
248Malik WillisMiami Dolphins
249Pat Surtain IIDenver Broncos
250Tyrell ShaversBuffalo Bills
251Christian McCaffreySan Francisco 49ers
252Joe AltLos Angeles Chargers
253Hunter HenryNew England Patriots
254Brian BurnsNew York Giants
255Kendre MillerNew Orleans Saints
256Mark AndrewsBaltimore Ravens
257Adam Randall RCBaltimore Ravens
258Jaylin LaneWashington Commanders
260Trey HendricksonBaltimore Ravens
261Ed OliverBuffalo Bills
262Josh Cameron RCJacksonville Jaguars
263Rhamondre StevensonNew England Patriots
264Jaylen WarrenPittsburgh Steelers
265Jaydon BlueDallas Cowboys
266Shemar StewartCincinnati Bengals
267Travis HunterJacksonville Jaguars
268Michael Pittman Jr.Pittsburgh Steelers
269Ja'Kobi Lane RCBaltimore Ravens
270Tyler HigbeeLos Angeles Rams
271David Bailey RCNew York Jets
272Fernando Mendoza RCLas Vegas Raiders
273Bo NixDenver Broncos
274George KittleSan Francisco 49ers
275Dani Dennis-Sutton RCGreen Bay Packers
276Akheem Mesidor RCLos Angeles Chargers
277Dillon Thieneman RCChicago Bears
278Jaxon Smith-NjigbaSeattle Seahawks
279Kyler MurrayMinnesota Vikings
280Colton Hood RCNew York Giants
281Emmanuel McNeil-Warren RCCleveland Browns
282Aaron Jones Sr.Minnesota Vikings
283Bryce Lance RCNew Orleans Saints
284Chris JonesKansas City Chiefs
285Rueben Bain Jr. RCTampa Bay Buccaneers
286Jaxson DartNew York Giants
287Jonathan TaylorIndianapolis Colts
288Ty Simpson RCLos Angeles Rams
289Josh DownsIndianapolis Colts
290Kaden Wetjen RCPittsburgh Steelers
291Colbie Young RCCincinnati Bengals
292KC Concepcion RCCleveland Browns
293Chase BrownCincinnati Bengals
294Isaac TeSlaaDetroit Lions
295Anthony Hill Jr. RCTennessee Titans
296Caleb Douglas RCMiami Dolphins
297Bud Clark RCSeattle Seahawks
298Quay WalkerLas Vegas Raiders
299Will JohnsonArizona Cardinals
300Brock PurdySan Francisco 49ers
301Deion Burks RCIndianapolis Colts
302Terrance FergusonLos Angeles Rams
303Jacob Rodriguez RCMiami Dolphins
304Caleb WilliamsChicago Bears
305Carnell Tate RCTennessee Titans
306Treydan Stukes RCLas Vegas Raiders
307Sonny Styles RCWashington Commanders
308Patrick Mahomes IIKansas City Chiefs
309Eli Heidenreich RCPittsburgh Steelers
310Carson Beck RCArizona Cardinals
311Joe Royer RCCleveland Browns
312Chris Brazzell II RCCarolina Panthers
313CeeDee LambDallas Cowboys
314Derek Stingley Jr.Houston Texans
315Emeka EgbukaTampa Bay Buccaneers
316Travon WalkerJacksonville Jaguars
317Kenyon Sadiq RCNew York Jets
318Malik NabersNew York Giants
319Quinyon MitchellPhiladelphia Eagles
320Garrett Nussmeier RCKansas City Chiefs
321Jermod McCoy RCLas Vegas Raiders
322Garrett WilsonNew York Jets
323Spencer Fano RCCleveland Browns
324Bryce YoungCarolina Panthers
325Nick Singleton RCTennessee Titans
326Nico CollinsHouston Texans
327Troy FranklinDenver Broncos
328Jaylen WaddleDenver Broncos
329Josh Hines-AllenJacksonville Jaguars
330Puka NacuaLos Angeles Rams
3312026 AFC Championship GameNew England Patriots
3322026 NFC Championship GameSeattle Seahawks
333Super Bowl LXSeattle Seahawks
334Tyler ShoughNew Orleans Saints
335Jerry JeudyCleveland Browns
336Tyler WarrenIndianapolis Colts
337Chimere DikeTennessee Titans
338Ricky PearsallSan Francisco 49ers
339Francis Mauigoa RCNew York Giants
340Trevor LawrenceJacksonville Jaguars
341Alvin KamaraNew Orleans Saints
342Zay FlowersBaltimore Ravens
343Blake CorumLos Angeles Rams
344Andrew Van GinkelMinnesota Vikings
345Javonte WilliamsDallas Cowboys
346TreVeyon HendersonNew England Patriots
347James CookBuffalo Bills
348Fred WarnerSan Francisco 49ers
349Frankie LuvuWashington Commanders
350Quenton NelsonIndianapolis Colts
351Arizona CardinalsArizona Cardinals
352Atlanta FalconsAtlanta Falcons
353Baltimore RavensBaltimore Ravens
354Buffalo BillsBuffalo Bills
355Carolina PanthersCarolina Panthers
356Chicago BearsChicago Bears
357Cincinnati BengalsCincinnati Bengals
358Cleveland BrownsCleveland Browns
359Dallas CowboysDallas Cowboys
360Denver BroncosDenver Broncos
361Detroit LionsDetroit Lions
362Green Bay PackersGreen Bay Packers
363Houston TexansHouston Texans
364Indianapolis ColtsIndianapolis Colts
365Jacksonville JaguarsJacksonville Jaguars
366Kansas City ChiefsKansas City Chiefs
367Las Vegas RaidersLas Vegas Raiders
368Los Angeles ChargersLos Angeles Chargers
369Los Angeles RamsLos Angeles Rams
370Miami DolphinsMiami Dolphins
371Minnesota VikingsMinnesota Vikings
372New England PatriotsNew England Patriots
373New Orleans SaintsNew Orleans Saints
374New York GiantsNew York Giants
375New York JetsNew York Jets
376Philadelphia EaglesPhiladelphia Eagles
377Pittsburgh SteelersPittsburgh Steelers
378San Francisco 49ersSan Francisco 49ers
379Seattle SeahawksSeattle Seahawks
380Tampa Bay BuccaneersTampa Bay Buccaneers
381Tennessee TitansTennessee Titans
382Washington CommandersWashington Commanders
383Myles GarrettLos Angeles Rams
384A.J. BrownNew England Patriots
385Woody MarksHouston Texans
386CJ StroudHouston Texans
387Nate Boerkircher RCJacksonville Jaguars
388Sam LaPortaDetroit Lions
389Cam WardTennessee Titans
390Davante AdamsLos Angeles Rams
391Tucker KraftGreen Bay Packers
392Will McDonald IVNew York Jets
393Jadarian Price RCSeattle Seahawks
394Amon-Ra St. BrownDetroit Lions
395Dak PrescottDallas Cowboys
396Breece HallNew York Jets
397Ja'Marr ChaseCincinnati Bengals
398Ladd McConkeyLos Angeles Chargers
399Theo JohnsonNew York Giants
400Micah ParsonsGreen Bay Packers

New Age Performers (Inserts, 20)

#PlayerTeam
NAP-1Jaxson DartNew York Giants
NAP-2Cam WardTennessee Titans
NAP-3Ty Simpson RCLos Angeles Rams
NAP-4Fernando Mendoza RCLas Vegas Raiders
NAP-5Rome OdunzeChicago Bears
NAP-6Caleb WilliamsChicago Bears
NAP-7Drake MayeNew England Patriots
NAP-8Bo NixDenver Broncos
NAP-9Bijan RobinsonAtlanta Falcons
NAP-10Jahmyr GibbsDetroit Lions
NAP-11Jordyn Tyson RCNew Orleans Saints
NAP-12Bryce YoungCarolina Panthers
NAP-13Jeremiyah Love RCArizona Cardinals
NAP-14Malik NabersNew York Giants
NAP-15Tetairoa McMillanCarolina Panthers
NAP-16CJ StroudHouston Texans
NAP-17Puka NacuaLos Angeles Rams
NAP-18De'Von AchaneMiami Dolphins
NAP-19Jayden DanielsWashington Commanders
NAP-20Jaxon Smith-NjigbaSeattle Seahawks

The Expansion (Inserts, 28)

#PlayerTeam
TE-1Baker MayfieldTampa Bay Buccaneers
TE-2Justin HerbertLos Angeles Chargers
TE-3Bo NixDenver Broncos
TE-4Tyler ShoughNew Orleans Saints
TE-5Joe BurrowCincinnati Bengals
TE-6Jonathan TaylorIndianapolis Colts
TE-7Marvin Harrison Jr.Arizona Cardinals
TE-8Caleb WilliamsChicago Bears
TE-9Christian McCaffreySan Francisco 49ers
TE-10Sam DarnoldSeattle Seahawks
TE-11Ashton JeantyLas Vegas Raiders
TE-12Patrick Mahomes IIKansas City Chiefs
TE-13Josh AllenBuffalo Bills
TE-14Amon-Ra St. BrownDetroit Lions
TE-15T.J. WattPittsburgh Steelers
TE-16Jaxson DartNew York Giants
TE-17Garrett WilsonNew York Jets
TE-18Quinshon JudkinsCleveland Browns
TE-19Dak PrescottDallas Cowboys
TE-20Drake MayeNew England Patriots
TE-21Jayden DanielsWashington Commanders
TE-22De'Von AchaneMiami Dolphins
TE-23Saquon BarkleyPhiladelphia Eagles
TE-24Justin JeffersonMinnesota Vikings
TE-25Jordan LoveGreen Bay Packers
TE-26Puka NacuaLos Angeles Rams
TE-27Cam WardTennessee Titans
TE-28Drake LondonAtlanta Falcons

Through the Years (Inserts, 20)

#PlayerTeam
TTY-1Jack LambertPittsburgh Steelers
TTY-2Steve LargentSeattle Seahawks
TTY-3Joe MontanaSan Francisco 49ers
TTY-4Dan MarinoMiami Dolphins
TTY-5Warren MoonTennessee Titans
TTY-6Jerry RiceSan Francisco 49ers
TTY-7John ElwayDenver Broncos
TTY-8Barry SandersDetroit Lions
TTY-9Emmitt SmithDallas Cowboys
TTY-10Peyton ManningIndianapolis Colts
TTY-11Andre JohnsonHouston Texans
TTY-12Eli ManningNew York Giants
TTY-13Aaron RodgersGreen Bay Packers
TTY-14Tom BradyNew England Patriots
TTY-15Lamar JacksonBaltimore Ravens
TTY-16Dak PrescottDallas Cowboys
TTY-17Joe BurrowCincinnati Bengals
TTY-18Josh AllenBuffalo Bills
TTY-19Caleb WilliamsChicago Bears
TTY-20Cam WardTennessee Titans

All Pro Series (Inserts, 24)

#PlayerTeam
APS-1Penei SewellDetroit Lions
APS-2Quinn MeinerzDenver Broncos
APS-3Trey McBrideArizona Cardinals
APS-4Jaxon Smith-NjigbaSeattle Seahawks
APS-5Zach AllenDenver Broncos
APS-6Kevin ByardChicago Bears
APS-7Will Anderson Jr.Houston Texans
APS-8Ja'Marr ChaseCincinnati Bengals
APS-9Derek Stingley Jr.Houston Texans
APS-10Puka NacuaLos Angeles Rams
APS-11Quinyon MitchellPhiladelphia Eagles
APS-12Kyle JuszczykSan Francisco 49ers
APS-13Matthew StaffordLos Angeles Rams
APS-14Myles GarrettCleveland Browns
APS-15Jeffery SimmonsTennessee Titans
APS-16Jack CampbellDetroit Lions
APS-17Micah ParsonsGreen Bay Packers
APS-18Bijan RobinsonAtlanta Falcons
APS-19Creed HumphreyKansas City Chiefs
APS-20Jordyn BrooksMiami Dolphins
APS-21Joe ThuneyChicago Bears
APS-22Cooper DeJeanPhiladelphia Eagles
APS-23Kyle HamiltonBaltimore Ravens
APS-24Garett BollesDenver Broncos

Sweetness (Inserts, 8)

#PlayerTeam
S-1Emmitt SmithDallas Cowboys
S-2Barry SandersDetroit Lions
S-3Eric DickersonLos Angeles Rams
S-4Bijan RobinsonAtlanta Falcons
S-5Jahmyr GibbsDetroit Lions
S-6Derrick HenryBaltimore Ravens
S-7Jonathan TaylorIndianapolis Colts
S-8Christian McCaffreySan Francisco 49ers

Base Cards Black and White Image Variation (Variations, 30)

#PlayerTeam
7Tom BradyTampa Bay Buccaneers
18Makai Lemon RCPhiladelphia Eagles
27Drew Allar RCPittsburgh Steelers
47Ashton JeantyLas Vegas Raiders
54Joe BurrowCincinnati Bengals
73Josh AllenBuffalo Bills
78Kenneth Walker IIIKansas City Chiefs
87Matthew StaffordLos Angeles Rams
88Brian Thomas Jr.Jacksonville Jaguars
93Cam SkatteboNew York Giants
124Luther Burden IIIChicago Bears
133Jeremiyah Love RCArizona Cardinals
187Caleb Downs RCDallas Cowboys
225Jordyn Tyson RCNew Orleans Saints
237Jordan LoveGreen Bay Packers
249Pat Surtain IIDenver Broncos
272Fernando Mendoza RCLas Vegas Raiders
273Bo NixDenver Broncos
288Ty Simpson RCLos Angeles Rams
292KC Concepcion RCCleveland Browns
304Caleb WilliamsChicago Bears
305Carnell Tate RCTennessee Titans
308Patrick Mahomes IIKansas City Chiefs
320Garrett Nussmeier RCKansas City Chiefs
324Bryce YoungCarolina Panthers
347James CookBuffalo Bills
383Myles GarrettLos Angeles Rams
386CJ StroudHouston Texans
394Amon-Ra St. BrownDetroit Lions
400Micah ParsonsGreen Bay Packers

Base Cards Image Variation (Variations, 50)

#PlayerTeam
18Makai Lemon RCPhiladelphia Eagles
21Sean TaylorWashington Commanders
27Drew Allar RCPittsburgh Steelers
37Drake MayeNew England Patriots
44Jalen HurtsPhiladelphia Eagles
54Joe BurrowCincinnati Bengals
73Josh AllenBuffalo Bills
89Omar Cooper Jr. RCNew York Jets
118Elijah Sarratt RCBaltimore Ravens
133Jeremiyah Love RCArizona Cardinals
149Cade Klubnik RCNew York Jets
152Michael Penix Jr.Atlanta Falcons
156Justin JeffersonMinnesota Vikings
172Jahmyr GibbsDetroit Lions
187Caleb Downs RCDallas Cowboys
189Tetairoa McMillanCarolina Panthers
190J.J. McCarthyMinnesota Vikings
199Tom BradyNew England Patriots
214Baker MayfieldTampa Bay Buccaneers
215Denzel Boston RCCleveland Browns
219Emmett Johnson RCKansas City Chiefs
225Jordyn Tyson RCNew Orleans Saints
227Lamar JacksonBaltimore Ravens
231Jayden DanielsWashington Commanders
237Jordan LoveGreen Bay Packers
241Germie Bernard RCPittsburgh Steelers
251Christian McCaffreySan Francisco 49ers
267Travis HunterJacksonville Jaguars
272Fernando Mendoza RCLas Vegas Raiders
273Bo NixDenver Broncos
278Jaxon Smith-NjigbaSeattle Seahawks
286Jaxson DartNew York Giants
287Jonathan TaylorIndianapolis Colts
288Ty Simpson RCLos Angeles Rams
292KC Concepcion RCCleveland Browns
304Caleb WilliamsChicago Bears
305Carnell Tate RCTennessee Titans
308Patrick Mahomes IIKansas City Chiefs
310Carson Beck RCArizona Cardinals
315Emeka EgbukaTampa Bay Buccaneers
318Malik NabersNew York Giants
320Garrett Nussmeier RCKansas City Chiefs
325Nick Singleton RCTennessee Titans
340Trevor LawrenceJacksonville Jaguars
347James CookBuffalo Bills
386CJ StroudHouston Texans
389Cam WardTennessee Titans
393Jadarian Price RCSeattle Seahawks
395Dak PrescottDallas Cowboys
397Ja'Marr ChaseCincinnati Bengals

Base Cards Legend Variation (Variations, 10)

#PlayerTeam
25Fred BiletnikoffLas Vegas Raiders
75Terry BradshawPittsburgh Steelers
128Dan FoutsLos Angeles Chargers
148Walter PaytonChicago Bears
220Jack LambertPittsburgh Steelers
231Joe TheismannWashington Commanders
279Fran TarkentonMinnesota Vikings
313Drew PearsonDallas Cowboys
334Archie ManningNew Orleans Saints
395Roger StaubachDallas Cowboys

Base Cards Alternate Jersey Variation (Variations, 20)

#PlayerTeam
35Bijan RobinsonAtlanta Falcons
37Drake MayeNew England Patriots
43Marvin Harrison Jr.Arizona Cardinals
44Jalen HurtsPhiladelphia Eagles
54Joe BurrowCincinnati Bengals
59Saquon BarkleyPhiladelphia Eagles
73Josh AllenBuffalo Bills
128Justin HerbertLos Angeles Chargers
156Justin JeffersonMinnesota Vikings
168Quinshon JudkinsCleveland Browns
214Baker MayfieldTampa Bay Buccaneers
227Lamar JacksonBaltimore Ravens
231Jayden DanielsWashington Commanders
251Christian McCaffreySan Francisco 49ers
273Bo NixDenver Broncos
278Jaxon Smith-NjigbaSeattle Seahawks
286Jaxson DartNew York Giants
308Patrick Mahomes IIKansas City Chiefs
313CeeDee LambDallas Cowboys
322Garrett WilsonNew York Jets

Base Cards No Name Variation (Variations, 20)

#PlayerTeam
35Bijan RobinsonAtlanta Falcons
43Marvin Harrison Jr.Arizona Cardinals
54Joe BurrowCincinnati Bengals
59Saquon BarkleyPhiladelphia Eagles
73Josh AllenBuffalo Bills
94Derrick HenryBaltimore Ravens
114David MontgomeryHouston Texans
135Brandon AubreyDallas Cowboys
155Daniel JonesIndianapolis Colts
156Justin JeffersonMinnesota Vikings
172Jahmyr GibbsDetroit Lions
214Baker MayfieldTampa Bay Buccaneers
231Jayden DanielsWashington Commanders
251Christian McCaffreySan Francisco 49ers
286Jaxson DartNew York Giants
308Patrick Mahomes IIKansas City Chiefs
383Myles GarrettLos Angeles Rams
389Cam WardTennessee Titans
395Dak PrescottDallas Cowboys
397Ja'Marr ChaseCincinnati Bengals

Base Cards Flipped Helmet Variation (Variations, 20)

#PlayerTeam
41Tee HigginsCincinnati Bengals
52Xavier WorthyKansas City Chiefs
84RJ HarveyDenver Broncos
93Cam SkatteboNew York Giants
97Tre Harris IIILos Angeles Chargers
117Rome OdunzeChicago Bears
138Kyle HamiltonBaltimore Ravens
163Cam LittleJacksonville Jaguars
164George PickensDallas Cowboys
182Josh JacobsGreen Bay Packers
193Drake LondonAtlanta Falcons
209Travis KelceKansas City Chiefs
234Kyren WilliamsLos Angeles Rams
238Bucky IrvingTampa Bay Buccaneers
247Matthew GoldenGreen Bay Packers
268Michael Pittman Jr.Pittsburgh Steelers
326Nico CollinsHouston Texans
328Jaylen WaddleDenver Broncos
396Breece HallNew York Jets
398Ladd McConkeyLos Angeles Chargers

Gridiron Collection Relics (Relics, 25)

#PlayerTeam
GCR-AWAntonio Williams RCWashington Commanders
GCR-BTBrenen Thompson RCLos Angeles Chargers
GCR-CBCarson Beck RCArizona Cardinals
GCR-CBELChris Bell RCMiami Dolphins
GCR-CDOCaleb Douglas RCMiami Dolphins
GCR-CKCade Klubnik RCNew York Jets
GCR-CTCarnell Tate RCTennessee Titans
GCR-DADrew Allar RCPittsburgh Steelers
GCR-DBADavid Bailey RCNew York Jets
GCR-EJEmmett Johnson RCKansas City Chiefs
GCR-FMFernando Mendoza RCLas Vegas Raiders
GCR-GNGarrett Nussmeier RCKansas City Chiefs
GCR-JCJonah Coleman RCDenver Broncos
GCR-JLJeremiyah Love RCArizona Cardinals
GCR-JLAJa'Kobi Lane RCBaltimore Ravens
GCR-KBKaelon Black RCSan Francisco 49ers
GCR-MFMalachi Fields RCNew York Giants
GCR-MLMakai Lemon RCPhiladelphia Eagles
GCR-MWMike Washington Jr. RCLas Vegas Raiders
GCR-SBSkyler Bell RCBuffalo Bills
GCR-SSSonny Styles RCWashington Commanders
GCR-THTed Hurst RCTampa Bay Buccaneers
GCR-TSTy Simpson RCLos Angeles Rams
GCR-ZBZachariah Branch RCAtlanta Falcons
GCR-ZTZavion Thomas RCChicago Bears

Locker Room Relics (Relics, 21)

#PlayerTeam
LRR-AJAshton JeantyLas Vegas Raiders
LRR-BNBo NixDenver Broncos
LRR-BTBrian Thomas Jr.Jacksonville Jaguars
LRR-BYBryce YoungCarolina Panthers
LRR-CBCarson Beck RCArizona Cardinals
LRR-CWCam WardTennessee Titans
LRR-CWICaleb WilliamsChicago Bears
LRR-DMDrake MayeNew England Patriots
LRR-EEEmeka EgbukaTampa Bay Buccaneers
LRR-FMFernando Mendoza RCLas Vegas Raiders
LRR-GNGarrett Nussmeier RCKansas City Chiefs
LRR-JCJames CookBuffalo Bills
LRR-JDJaxson DartNew York Giants
LRR-JDAJayden DanielsWashington Commanders
LRR-JGJahmyr GibbsDetroit Lions
LRR-JLJeremiyah Love RCArizona Cardinals
LRR-JTJordyn Tyson RCNew Orleans Saints
LRR-OHOmarion HamptonLos Angeles Chargers
LRR-QJQuinshon JudkinsCleveland Browns
LRR-TSTyler ShoughNew Orleans Saints
LRR-TSITy Simpson RCLos Angeles Rams

Rookie Lineage Relics (Relics, 40)

#PlayerTeam
RLR-ARArvell Reese RCNew York Giants
RLR-AWAntonio Williams RCWashington Commanders
RLR-BTBrenen Thompson RCLos Angeles Chargers
RLR-CBChris Brazzell II RCCarolina Panthers
RLR-CBECCarson Beck RCArizona Cardinals
RLR-CBELChris Bell RCMiami Dolphins
RLR-CDCaleb Downs RCDallas Cowboys
RLR-CDOCaleb Douglas RCMiami Dolphins
RLR-CKCade Klubnik RCNew York Jets
RLR-CPCole Payton RCPhiladelphia Eagles
RLR-CTCarnell Tate RCTennessee Titans
RLR-DADrew Allar RCPittsburgh Steelers
RLR-DBDenzel Boston RCCleveland Browns
RLR-DBAIDavid Bailey RCNew York Jets
RLR-DSDe'Zhaun Stribling RCSan Francisco 49ers
RLR-EJEmmett Johnson RCKansas City Chiefs
RLR-ESElijah Sarratt RCBaltimore Ravens
RLR-ESTEli Stowers RCPhiladelphia Eagles
RLR-FMFernando Mendoza RCLas Vegas Raiders
RLR-GBGermie Bernard RCPittsburgh Steelers
RLR-GNGarrett Nussmeier RCKansas City Chiefs
RLR-JCJonah Coleman RCDenver Broncos
RLR-JLJeremiyah Love RCArizona Cardinals
RLR-JLAJa'Kobi Lane RCBaltimore Ravens
RLR-JPJadarian Price RCSeattle Seahawks
RLR-JTJordyn Tyson RCNew Orleans Saints
RLR-KBKaelon Black RCSan Francisco 49ers
RLR-KCKC Concepcion RCCleveland Browns
RLR-KSKenyon Sadiq RCNew York Jets
RLR-MKMax Klare RCLos Angeles Rams
RLR-MLMakai Lemon RCPhiladelphia Eagles
RLR-MWMike Washington Jr. RCLas Vegas Raiders
RLR-NSNick Singleton RCTennessee Titans
RLR-OCOmar Cooper Jr. RCNew York Jets
RLR-SBSkyler Bell RCBuffalo Bills
RLR-TGTaylen Green RCCleveland Browns
RLR-THTed Hurst RCTampa Bay Buccaneers
RLR-TSTy Simpson RCLos Angeles Rams
RLR-ZBZachariah Branch RCAtlanta Falcons
RLR-ZTZavion Thomas RCChicago Bears

Real One Relics (Relics, 5)

#PlayerTeam
ROR-CSCJ StroudHouston Texans
ROR-CWCam WardTennessee Titans
ROR-DMDrake MayeNew England Patriots
ROR-JDAJayden DanielsWashington Commanders
ROR-SBSaquon BarkleyPhiladelphia Eagles

Base Cards Chrome Autograph Variation (Autographs, 33)

#PlayerTeam
BCA-BBBrock BowersLas Vegas Raiders
BCA-BIBucky IrvingTampa Bay Buccaneers
BCA-BPBrock PurdySan Francisco 49ers
BCA-BYBryce YoungCarolina Panthers
BCA-CBCarson Beck RCArizona Cardinals
BCA-CBRChris Brazzell II RCCarolina Panthers
BCA-CDCaleb Downs RCDallas Cowboys
BCA-CKCade Klubnik RCNew York Jets
BCA-CTCarnell Tate RCTennessee Titans
BCA-DADavante AdamsLos Angeles Rams
BCA-DALDrew Allar RCPittsburgh Steelers
BCA-DBDenzel Boston RCCleveland Browns
BCA-DPDak PrescottDallas Cowboys
BCA-FMFernando Mendoza RCLas Vegas Raiders
BCA-GNGarrett Nussmeier RCKansas City Chiefs
BCA-GPGeorge PickensDallas Cowboys
BCA-JBJoe BurrowCincinnati Bengals
BCA-JCJames CookBuffalo Bills
BCA-JHJalen HurtsPhiladelphia Eagles
BCA-JLJeremiyah Love RCArizona Cardinals
BCA-JPJadarian Price RCSeattle Seahawks
BCA-KCKeon ColemanBuffalo Bills
BCA-KSKenyon Sadiq RCNew York Jets
BCA-KWKyren WilliamsLos Angeles Rams
BCA-MEMike EvansSan Francisco 49ers
BCA-NSNick Singleton RCTennessee Titans
BCA-PSPat Surtain IIDenver Broncos
BCA-QJQuinshon JudkinsCleveland Browns
BCA-SBSkyler Bell RCBuffalo Bills
BCA-SDSam DarnoldSeattle Seahawks
BCA-TMCTerry McLaurinWashington Commanders
BCA-TSTy Simpson RCLos Angeles Rams
BCA-TWTyler WarrenIndianapolis Colts

Founding Era Ink (Autographs, 27)

#PlayerTeam
FEI-AWAntonio Williams RCWashington Commanders
FEI-CBCarson Beck RCArizona Cardinals
FEI-CKCade Klubnik RCNew York Jets
FEI-CTCarnell Tate RCTennessee Titans
FEI-DADrew Allar RCPittsburgh Steelers
FEI-DBODenzel Boston RCCleveland Browns
FEI-DSDe'Zhaun Stribling RCSan Francisco 49ers
FEI-EJEmmett Johnson RCKansas City Chiefs
FEI-ESElijah Sarratt RCBaltimore Ravens
FEI-FMFernando Mendoza RCLas Vegas Raiders
FEI-GBGermie Bernard RCPittsburgh Steelers
FEI-GNGarrett Nussmeier RCKansas City Chiefs
FEI-JCJonah Coleman RCDenver Broncos
FEI-JLJeremiyah Love RCArizona Cardinals
FEI-JLAJa'Kobi Lane RCBaltimore Ravens
FEI-JPJadarian Price RCSeattle Seahawks
FEI-JTJordyn Tyson RCNew Orleans Saints
FEI-KCKC Concepcion RCCleveland Browns
FEI-KSKenyon Sadiq RCNew York Jets
FEI-MLMakai Lemon RCPhiladelphia Eagles
FEI-OCOmar Cooper Jr. RCNew York Jets
FEI-SBSkyler Bell RCBuffalo Bills
FEI-SSSonny Styles RCWashington Commanders
FEI-THTed Hurst RCTampa Bay Buccaneers
FEI-TSTy Simpson RCLos Angeles Rams
FEI-ZBZachariah Branch RCAtlanta Falcons
FEI-ZTZavion Thomas RCChicago Bears

Gridiron Collection Relic Autographs (Autographs, 23)

#PlayerTeam
GCRA-AWAntonio Williams RCWashington Commanders
GCRA-BTBrenen Thompson RCLos Angeles Chargers
GCRA-CBCarson Beck RCArizona Cardinals
GCRA-CBELChris Bell RCMiami Dolphins
GCRA-CKCade Klubnik RCNew York Jets
GCRA-CTCarnell Tate RCTennessee Titans
GCRA-DADrew Allar RCPittsburgh Steelers
GCRA-EJEmmett Johnson RCKansas City Chiefs
GCRA-FMFernando Mendoza RCLas Vegas Raiders
GCRA-GNGarrett Nussmeier RCKansas City Chiefs
GCRA-JCJonah Coleman RCDenver Broncos
GCRA-JLJeremiyah Love RCArizona Cardinals
GCRA-JLAJa'Kobi Lane RCBaltimore Ravens
GCRA-KBKaelon Black RCSan Francisco 49ers
GCRA-MFMalachi Fields RCNew York Giants
GCRA-MLMakai Lemon RCPhiladelphia Eagles
GCRA-MWMike Washington Jr. RCLas Vegas Raiders
GCRA-SBSkyler Bell RCBuffalo Bills
GCRA-SSSonny Styles RCWashington Commanders
GCRA-THTed Hurst RCTampa Bay Buccaneers
GCRA-TSTy Simpson RCLos Angeles Rams
GCRA-ZBZachariah Branch RCAtlanta Falcons
GCRA-ZTZavion Thomas RCChicago Bears

Heritage Rookie Autographs (Autographs, 36)

#PlayerTeam
HRA-AWAntonio Williams RCWashington Commanders
HRA-CBChris Brazzell II RCCarolina Panthers
HRA-CBECarson Beck RCArizona Cardinals
HRA-CBELChris Bell RCMiami Dolphins
HRA-CDCaleb Downs RCDallas Cowboys
HRA-CKCade Klubnik RCNew York Jets
HRA-CPCole Payton RCPhiladelphia Eagles
HRA-CTCarnell Tate RCTennessee Titans
HRA-DADrew Allar RCPittsburgh Steelers
HRA-DBDenzel Boston RCCleveland Browns
HRA-DSDe'Zhaun Stribling RCSan Francisco 49ers
HRA-EJEmmett Johnson RCKansas City Chiefs
HRA-ESElijah Sarratt RCBaltimore Ravens
HRA-ESTEli Stowers RCPhiladelphia Eagles
HRA-FMFernando Mendoza RCLas Vegas Raiders
HRA-GBGermie Bernard RCPittsburgh Steelers
HRA-GNGarrett Nussmeier RCKansas City Chiefs
HRA-JCJonah Coleman RCDenver Broncos
HRA-JLJeremiyah Love RCArizona Cardinals
HRA-JLAJa'Kobi Lane RCBaltimore Ravens
HRA-JPJadarian Price RCSeattle Seahawks
HRA-JTJordyn Tyson RCNew Orleans Saints
HRA-KBKaelon Black RCSan Francisco 49ers
HRA-KCKC Concepcion RCCleveland Browns
HRA-KSKenyon Sadiq RCNew York Jets
HRA-MFMalachi Fields RCNew York Giants
HRA-MKMax Klare RCLos Angeles Rams
HRA-MLMakai Lemon RCPhiladelphia Eagles
HRA-NSNick Singleton RCTennessee Titans
HRA-SBSkyler Bell RCBuffalo Bills
HRA-SSSonny Styles RCWashington Commanders
HRA-TGTaylen Green RCCleveland Browns
HRA-THTed Hurst RCTampa Bay Buccaneers
HRA-TSTy Simpson RCLos Angeles Rams
HRA-ZBZachariah Branch RCAtlanta Falcons
HRA-ZTZavion Thomas RCChicago Bears

Locker Room Autograph Relics (Autographs, 20)

#PlayerTeam
LRAR-AJAshton JeantyLas Vegas Raiders
LRAR-BNBo NixDenver Broncos
LRAR-BTBrian Thomas Jr.Jacksonville Jaguars
LRAR-BYBryce YoungCarolina Panthers
LRAR-CBCarson Beck RCArizona Cardinals
LRAR-CWCam WardTennessee Titans
LRAR-CWICaleb WilliamsChicago Bears
LRAR-DMDrake MayeNew England Patriots
LRAR-EEEmeka EgbukaTampa Bay Buccaneers
LRAR-FMFernando Mendoza RCLas Vegas Raiders
LRAR-GNGarrett Nussmeier RCKansas City Chiefs
LRAR-JAJosh AllenBuffalo Bills
LRAR-JCJames CookBuffalo Bills
LRAR-JDJaxson DartNew York Giants
LRAR-JDAJayden DanielsWashington Commanders
LRAR-JLJeremiyah Love RCArizona Cardinals
LRAR-JTJordyn Tyson RCNew Orleans Saints
LRAR-QJQuinshon JudkinsCleveland Browns
LRAR-TSTyler ShoughNew Orleans Saints
LRAR-TSITy Simpson RCLos Angeles Rams

Real One Rookie Autographs (Autographs, 45)

#PlayerTeam
RORA-AHAnthony Hill Jr. RCTennessee Titans
RORA-ARArvell Reese RCNew York Giants
RORA-BCBrandon Cisse RCGreen Bay Packers
RORA-CBChris Brazzell II RCCarolina Panthers
RORA-CBECarson Beck RCArizona Cardinals
RORA-CBELChris Bell RCMiami Dolphins
RORA-CDCaleb Downs RCDallas Cowboys
RORA-CDACJ Daniels RCLos Angeles Rams
RORA-CHCashius Howell RCCincinnati Bengals
RORA-CKCade Klubnik RCNew York Jets
RORA-CPCole Payton RCPhiladelphia Eagles
RORA-CTCarnell Tate RCTennessee Titans
RORA-DADrew Allar RCPittsburgh Steelers
RORA-DBDenzel Boston RCCleveland Browns
RORA-DBUDeion Burks RCIndianapolis Colts
RORA-DCDemond Claiborne RCMinnesota Vikings
RORA-DSDe'Zhaun Stribling RCSan Francisco 49ers
RORA-EJEmmett Johnson RCKansas City Chiefs
RORA-ESElijah Sarratt RCBaltimore Ravens
RORA-ESTEli Stowers RCPhiladelphia Eagles
RORA-FMFernando Mendoza RCLas Vegas Raiders
RORA-FMAFrancis Mauigoa RCNew York Giants
RORA-GBGermie Bernard RCPittsburgh Steelers
RORA-GNGarrett Nussmeier RCKansas City Chiefs
RORA-JCJonah Coleman RCDenver Broncos
RORA-JLJeremiyah Love RCArizona Cardinals
RORA-JLAJa'Kobi Lane RCBaltimore Ravens
RORA-JPJadarian Price RCSeattle Seahawks
RORA-KBKaelon Black RCSan Francisco 49ers
RORA-KCKC Concepcion RCCleveland Browns
RORA-KFKeldric Faulk RCTennessee Titans
RORA-KSKenyon Sadiq RCNew York Jets
RORA-MDMansoor Delane RCKansas City Chiefs
RORA-MLMakai Lemon RCPhiladelphia Eagles
RORA-NSNick Singleton RCTennessee Titans
RORA-PWPeter Woods RCKansas City Chiefs
RORA-RBRueben Bain Jr. RCTampa Bay Buccaneers
RORA-SBSkyler Bell RCBuffalo Bills
RORA-SFSpencer Fano RCCleveland Browns
RORA-SSSonny Styles RCWashington Commanders
RORA-TGTaylen Green RCCleveland Browns
RORA-THTed Hurst RCTampa Bay Buccaneers
RORA-TPT.J. Parker RCBuffalo Bills
RORA-TSTy Simpson RCLos Angeles Rams
RORA-ZBZachariah Branch RCAtlanta Falcons

Rookie Lineage Autographed Relics (Autographs, 23)

#PlayerTeam
RLRA-CBChris Brazzell II RCCarolina Panthers
RLRA-CBECarson Beck RCArizona Cardinals
RLRA-CDCaleb Downs RCDallas Cowboys
RLRA-CKCade Klubnik RCNew York Jets
RLRA-CPCole Payton RCPhiladelphia Eagles
RLRA-CTCarnell Tate RCTennessee Titans
RLRA-DADrew Allar RCPittsburgh Steelers
RLRA-DBDenzel Boston RCCleveland Browns
RLRA-DSDe'Zhaun Stribling RCSan Francisco 49ers
RLRA-ESElijah Sarratt RCBaltimore Ravens
RLRA-FMFernando Mendoza RCLas Vegas Raiders
RLRA-GBGermie Bernard RCPittsburgh Steelers
RLRA-GNGarrett Nussmeier RCKansas City Chiefs
RLRA-JLJeremiyah Love RCArizona Cardinals
RLRA-JPJadarian Price RCSeattle Seahawks
RLRA-JTJordyn Tyson RCNew Orleans Saints
RLRA-KCKC Concepcion RCCleveland Browns
RLRA-KSKenyon Sadiq RCNew York Jets
RLRA-MKMax Klare RCLos Angeles Rams
RLRA-MLMakai Lemon RCPhiladelphia Eagles
RLRA-NSNick Singleton RCTennessee Titans
RLRA-TGTaylen Green RCCleveland Browns
RLRA-TSTy Simpson RCLos Angeles Rams

Classic Renditions Autograph (Autographs, 26)

#PlayerTeam
CRA-ABA.J. BrownNew England Patriots
CRA-AJAndre JohnsonHouston Texans
CRA-AJEAshton JeantyLas Vegas Raiders
CRA-ASBAmon-Ra St. BrownDetroit Lions
CRA-BEBoomer EsiasonCincinnati Bengals
CRA-BNBo NixDenver Broncos
CRA-BYBryce YoungCarolina Panthers
CRA-CWICaleb WilliamsChicago Bears
CRA-DMCDonovan McNabbPhiladelphia Eagles
CRA-EGEddie GeorgeTennessee Titans
CRA-HLHowie LongLas Vegas Raiders
CRA-JCJames CookBuffalo Bills
CRA-JEJulian EdelmanNew England Patriots
CRA-JHJack HamPittsburgh Steelers
CRA-JHUJalen HurtsPhiladelphia Eagles
CRA-JWJaylen WaddleDenver Broncos
CRA-KWKenneth Walker IIIKansas City Chiefs
CRA-MEMike EvansSan Francisco 49ers
CRA-MPMichael Pittman Jr.Pittsburgh Steelers
CRA-MSMike SingletaryChicago Bears
CRA-MVMike VickAtlanta Falcons
CRA-PSPhil SimmsNew York Giants
CRA-RCRandall CunninghamPhiladelphia Eagles
CRA-SDSam DarnoldSeattle Seahawks
CRA-TBTom BradyNew England Patriots
CRA-TRTony RomoDallas Cowboys

Real One Autographs (Autographs, 39)

#PlayerTeam
ROA-AJAshton JeantyLas Vegas Raiders
ROA-BABrandon AubreyDallas Cowboys
ROA-BNBo NixDenver Broncos
ROA-BTBhayshul TutenJacksonville Jaguars
ROA-BTJBrian Thomas Jr.Jacksonville Jaguars
ROA-CDChimere DikeTennessee Titans
ROA-CHChuba HubbardCarolina Panthers
ROA-CLCam LittleJacksonville Jaguars
ROA-CWCaleb WilliamsChicago Bears
ROA-CWACam WardTennessee Titans
ROA-DADe'Von AchaneMiami Dolphins
ROA-DMDrake MayeNew England Patriots
ROA-EEEmeka EgbukaTampa Bay Buccaneers
ROA-GWGarrett WilsonNew York Jets
ROA-IBIsaiah BondCleveland Browns
ROA-JAJosh AllenBuffalo Bills
ROA-JCJacory Croskey-MerrittWashington Commanders
ROA-JDJaxson DartNew York Giants
ROA-JDAJayden DanielsWashington Commanders
ROA-JHJaycee HornCarolina Panthers
ROA-JJJustin JeffersonMinnesota Vikings
ROA-JSJack SawyerPittsburgh Steelers
ROA-JSNJaxon Smith-NjigbaSeattle Seahawks
ROA-KJKaleb JohnsonPittsburgh Steelers
ROA-KMKyle MonangaiChicago Bears
ROA-KSKhalil ShakirBuffalo Bills
ROA-LBLuther Burden IIIChicago Bears
ROA-LMLadd McConkeyLos Angeles Chargers
ROA-MGOMatthew GoldenGreen Bay Packers
ROA-MNMalik NabersNew York Giants
ROA-OGOllie Gordon IIMiami Dolphins
ROA-PNPuka NacuaLos Angeles Rams
ROA-RHRJ HarveyDenver Broncos
ROA-TBTrey BensonArizona Cardinals
ROA-THTory HortonSeattle Seahawks
ROA-THETreVeyon HendersonNew England Patriots
ROA-TSTyler ShoughNew Orleans Saints
ROA-WJWill JohnsonArizona Cardinals
ROA-WMWoody MarksHouston Texans

Flashbacks Autographed Relics (Autographs, 4)

#PlayerTeam
FAR-DFDan FoutsLos Angeles Chargers
FAR-DPDrew PearsonDallas Cowboys
FAR-RSRoger StaubachDallas Cowboys
FAR-TBTerry BradshawPittsburgh Steelers

Walter Payton Rookie Redemption (Inserts, 34)

#PlayerTeam
WPRR-1Walter PaytonChicago Bears
WPRR-2Walter PaytonChicago Bears
WPRR-3Walter PaytonChicago Bears
WPRR-4Walter PaytonChicago Bears
WPRR-5Walter PaytonChicago Bears
WPRR-6Walter PaytonChicago Bears
WPRR-7Walter PaytonChicago Bears
WPRR-8Walter PaytonChicago Bears
WPRR-9Walter PaytonChicago Bears
WPRR-10Walter PaytonChicago Bears
WPRR-11Walter PaytonChicago Bears
WPRR-12Walter PaytonChicago Bears
WPRR-13Walter PaytonChicago Bears
WPRR-14Walter PaytonChicago Bears
WPRR-15Walter PaytonChicago Bears
WPRR-16Walter PaytonChicago Bears
WPRR-17Walter PaytonChicago Bears
WPRR-18Walter PaytonChicago Bears
WPRR-19Walter PaytonChicago Bears
WPRR-20Walter PaytonChicago Bears
WPRR-21Walter PaytonChicago Bears
WPRR-22Walter PaytonChicago Bears
WPRR-23Walter PaytonChicago Bears
WPRR-24Walter PaytonChicago Bears
WPRR-25Walter PaytonChicago Bears
WPRR-26Walter PaytonChicago Bears
WPRR-27Walter PaytonChicago Bears
WPRR-28Walter PaytonChicago Bears
WPRR-29Walter PaytonChicago Bears
WPRR-30Walter PaytonChicago Bears
WPRR-31Walter PaytonChicago Bears
WPRR-32Walter PaytonChicago Bears
WPRR-33Walter PaytonChicago Bears
WPRR-34Walter PaytonChicago Bears

Source: Cardsmiths Breaks, added Oct 24, 2026. Manufacturers say actual contents and odds may vary; check each break's rules for what's included.

Manufacturers move release dates; confirm on the official source before you buy. After release day this page redirects to the regular product page.